PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 25, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnewaska Area7
Benson0
at -1FINAL
Minnewaska Area10
Benson3
at -1FINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls5
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
at FINAL
Rochester Mayo7
Austin2
at  AustinFINAL
Alexandria5
St. Cloud Apollo8
at FINAL
Willmar20
Fergus Falls8
at -1FINAL
Rocori5
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at FINAL
Pierz13
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
at  ElrosaF/5
Eden Valley-Watkins0
#3 (AA) Maple Lake10
at F/5
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
Norwood-Young America8
at FINAL
Pillager0
#2 (A) New York Mills15
at F/4
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale5
Wadena-Deer Creek4
at FINAL
#9 (AA) Park Rapids Area21
Pelican Rapids1
at F/4
Melrose9
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
at FINAL
Nevis11
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley5
at FINAL
South Ridge4
Barnum5
at FINAL
Cook County0
Esko15
at FINAL
Laporte0
Pine River-Backus10
at F/5
St. Cloud Cathedral10
#2 (AA) Albany0
at F/5
Paynesville Area8
Holdingford9
at FINAL
Triton3
Blooming Prairie4
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura3
#5 (AA) Chatfield11
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson2
St. Charles12
at F/5
Foley15
Milaca4
at F/5
Ogilvie3
Braham18
at F/4
Hinckley-Finlayson18
Isle15
at FINAL
East Central11
Cromwell-Wright6
at  CromwellFINAL
St. Paul Harding17
Minneapolis Henry7
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis Southwest5
Minneapolis South7
at FINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
Royalton11
at F/5
Deer River8
Ely11
at FINAL
Cloquet9
Hibbing1
at FINAL
Cherry0
Duluth Marshall12
at FINAL
Silver Bay19
Floodwood1
at F/4
McGregor5
Carlton15
at FINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen5
Brainerd11
at FINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
GMLOK10
at F/5
Caledonia/Spring Grove4
Southland3
at FINAL
#4 (AA) Winona Cotter7
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at FINAL
#4 (AAA) Becker11
Mora1
at FINAL
Little Falls1
Zimmerman5
at FINAL
Upsala5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle13
at FINAL
Swanville1
Osakis12
at F/5
Brandon/Evansville23
Hancock9
at -1F/5
North Lakes Academy14
Charter Stars4
at -1FINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Austin5
at  AustinFINAL
Pillager0
#2 (A) New York Mills10
at F/5
Nevis3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley19
at F/4
Laporte2
Pine River-Backus18
at F/4
Mankato East0
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaPPD
  > Report Score
Marshall0
#7 (AA) Fairmont0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Luverne0
Redwood Valley0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
#5 (A) Sebeka0
Parkers Prairie0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Staples-Motley0
Crosby-Ironton0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Medford0
Maple River0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Blackduck0
Red Lake0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
#10 (AAAA) Bloomington Jefferson0
#7 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at 4:15 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Johnson0
Trinity School0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Yellow Medicine East0
Dawson-Boyd0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Maple Grove0
Andover0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Houston0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
at PPD
  > Report Score
#6 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Goodhue0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Bloomington Kennedy0
Richfield0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Chaska0
at PPD
  > Report Score
#6 (AAAA) Buffalo0
Cambridge-Isanti0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Orono0
Delano0
at PPD
  > Report Score
#10 (AA) Rockford0
Dassel-Cokato0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Edina0
#3 (AAA) Visitation0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Washburn0
St. Croix Lutheran0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Cleveland0
Madelia/Truman0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian0
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  OkabenaPPD
  > Report Score
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
RRC/WWG0
at  Jeffers4:30 PM
  > Report Score
North Woods0
Chisholm0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Bemidji0
International Falls0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Mesabi East0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Virginia0
Proctor0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Superior (WI)0
#2 (AAA) Hermantown0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Bagley0
Red Lake County Central0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
#9 (A) Sacred Heart0
Northern Freeze0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Lake of the Woods0
Roseau0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Lakeville South0
Eagan0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Kasson-Mantorville0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Thief River Falls/G/G-G0
Hawley0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Ashby0
Ortonville0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Red Lake Falls0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Mankato East0
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaPPD
  > Report Score
Marshall0
#7 (AA) Fairmont0
at 5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Windom Area0
St. James Area0
at -15:30 PM
  > Report Score
Luverne0
Redwood Valley0
at 5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Blue Earth Area0
Waseca0
at 5:30 PM
  > Report Score
New Ulm0
Worthington0
at 5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Alexandria0
St. Cloud Apollo0
at 5:30 PM
  > Report Score
#5 (A) Sebeka0
Parkers Prairie0
at 5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale0
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at 5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Staples-Motley0
Crosby-Ironton0
at 5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
Mankato Loyola0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Christian Life Academy0
at -1PPD
  > Report Score
Yellow Medicine East0
Dawson-Boyd0
at 6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Springfield0
Sleepy Eye0
at PPD
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com