PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Friday, April 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Detroit Lakes Invite
Sartell-St. Stephen4
#10 (AAA) Detroit Lakes9
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Thief River Falls/G/G-G13
Little Falls6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Little Falls0
#10 (AAA) Detroit Lakes11
at  Detroit LakesF/5
Detroit Lakes Invite
Sartell-St. Stephen4
Thief River Falls/G/G-G9
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Isle5
Aitkin15
at F/5
Concordia Academy Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran5
Minnehaha Academy6
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Pierz7
Eden Valley-Watkins2
at FINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
Pequot Lakes7
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton16
Moorhead9
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
#10 (AA) Rockford11
at F/5
Esko9
South Ridge2
at FINAL
Providence Academy9
St. Agnes14
at FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn11
Minneapolis Southwest10
at FINAL
West Central Area8
Ashby6
at -1FINAL
St. Croix Prep6
New Life Academy16
at FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park1
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park2
at FINAL
St. Paul Central18
St. Paul Humboldt0
at F/5
Hastings6
Henry Sibley0
at FINAL
Simley3
Tartan15
at F/5
St. Michael-Albertville5
North Branch4
at FINAL
Columbia Heights0
DeLaSalle10
at F/6
Heritage Christian2
#7 (A) Maranatha Christian14
at -1F/5
MACCRAY5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton8
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
RRC/WWG4
at  JeffersFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson9
St. Peter5
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
#3 (AA) Maple Lake8
at FINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Zimmerman3
at FINAL
#9 (AAAA) Blaine11
Centennial5
at FINAL
#3 (AAAA) Anoka6
Totino-Grace1
at FINAL
Maple Grove7
Elk River0
at FINAL
Swanville2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
at  ElrosaFINAL
Litchfield17
Paynesville Area5
at F/5
Houston0
#8 (A) Randolph10
at F/6
#9 (AA) Park Rapids Area12
Menahga1
at F/6
Staples-Motley14
Pillager8
at FINAL
#5 (A) Sebeka17
Pine River-Backus7
at F/6
Shakopee2
#4 (AAAA) Farmington5
at FINAL
Hopkins1
Rosemount0
at FINAL
Prior Lake12
Apple Valley11
at FINAL
Edina0
Eastview1
at F/8
Goodhue0
Byron6
at FINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro6
St. Charles9
at FINAL
#5 (AAAA) Park of Cottage Grove11
Roseville6
at FINAL
Mounds View3
#7 (AAAA) Stillwater Area15
at F/5
#8 (AAAA) Woodbury12
East Ridge2
at FINAL
Minnetonka1
Chaska0
at FINAL
St. Louis Park2
#3 (AAA) Visitation3
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek7
Perham8
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld10
Grand Rapids8
at FINAL
Rogers10
St. Francis0
at F/5
Big Lake9
Dassel-Cokato3
at FINAL
Waconia10
#8 (AAA) Hutchinson0
at F/5
Jordan4
Holy Family Catholic3
at FINAL
Orono2
New Prague3
at FINAL
Osakis9
Sauk Centre10
at F/8
Northwestern (WI)10
Duluth East8
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop17
Sibley East11
at FINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton5
at FINAL
Holy Angels24
Brooklyn Center0
at F/4
East Central12
Braham22
at F/6
Rush City17
Pine City8
at FINAL
Springfield3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey7
at -1FINAL
Blake10
Breck0
at -1F/5
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
Carlton23
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld9
Moose Lake-Willow River13
at FINAL
#2 (AAA) Hermantown8
Cloquet0
at FINAL
Concordia Academy Tournament
Trinity School4
Concordia Academy23
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy Tournament
#8 (AA) Pine Island11
Southwest Christian1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Brainerd2
St. Cloud Tech0
at FINAL
La Crescent0
#5 (AA) Chatfield5
at FINAL
#4 (AA) Winona Cotter17
Southland3
at FINAL
Caledonia/Spring Grove7
Dover-Eyota9
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta0
New London-Spicer1
at FINAL
Benson7
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City11
at FINAL
Tri-City United4
Medford0
at FINAL
#2 (AA) Albany22
Milaca4
at F/4
St. Cloud Cathedral11
Mora0
at F/5
Isle1
Aitkin11
at F/6
Martin County West4
#3 (A) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's5
at FINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
at -1FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
Brandon/Evansville11
at -1F/5
West Marshall0
Red Lake Falls14
at F/5
Blaine Invite
Andover0
Hill-Murray10
at  BlaineF/5
#7 (AA) Fairmont11
Worthington7
at FINAL
Pierz5
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton10
Moorhead9
at F/8
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
#10 (AA) Rockford13
at F/5
Houston3
#8 (A) Randolph13
at F/6
MACCRAY6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
at FINAL
White Bear Lake1
#2 (AAAA) Forest Lake11
at F/6
#1 (AAAA) Chanhassen5
#6 (AAAA) Buffalo0
at FINAL
Laporte0
Lake of the Woods0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Johnson0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Christian Life Academy0
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
at -14:00 PM
  > Report Score
Dawson-Boyd0
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Pierz0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Glenville-Emmons0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Rushford-Peterson0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Maple River0
St. James Area0
at -14:30 PM
  > Report Score
Nicollet0
Cleveland0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Heron Lake-Okabena0
Madelia/Truman0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Ada-Borup/NCW0
Fertile-Beltrami0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Blackduck0
Lake Park-Audubon0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Duluth Marshall0
Two Harbors0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Barnum0
McGregor0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Cherry0
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Kelliher/Northome0
Red Lake County Central0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
MACCRAY0
Wabasso0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Willmar0
Rocori0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lewiston-Altura0
GMLOK0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
United South Central0
St. Clair0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Parkers Prairie0
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
at -15:00 PM
  > Report Score
Ortonville0
Hancock0
at -15:00 PM
  > Report Score
Blue Earth Area0
New Ulm0
at 5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Charter Stars0
at -15:30 PM
  > Report Score
Dawson-Boyd0
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at 6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Ottertail Central0
West Central Area0
at  Ashby6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Delano0
Annandale0
at 7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
North Woods0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Laporte0
Lake of the Woods0
at 5:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com