PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 2, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Little Falls19
Milaca1
at FINAL
Luverne15
Redwood Valley5
at FINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
Sartell-St. Stephen8
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Brainerd8
at FINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted14
Paynesville Area6
at FINAL
#2 (A) New York Mills11
#5 (A) Sebeka6
at FINAL
Menahga2
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale6
at  VerndaleFINAL
Ottertail Central13
Wadena-Deer Creek7
at FINAL
Parkers Prairie11
Pillager1
at FINAL
#7 (AAAA) Stillwater Area6
#5 (AAAA) Park of Cottage Grove4
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton7
Pelican Rapids1
at FINAL
Perham6
#10 (AAA) Detroit Lakes9
at FINAL
Mound Westonka2
New London-Spicer1
at FINAL
BOLD10
Benson9
at -1FINAL
Montevideo12
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area8
Melrose0
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta5
Sauk Centre3
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran1
Tri-City United0
at FINAL
Pequot Lakes11
Staples-Motley5
at FINAL
#9 (AA) Park Rapids Area20
Crosby-Ironton2
at F/4
East Central2
Rush City15
at F/5
Braham13
Hinckley-Finlayson2
at F/5
Providence Academy20
Mounds Park Academy9
at FINAL
St. Paul Johnson1
Minneapolis Washburn11
at F/5
Minneapolis Henry17
St. Paul Washington11
at FINAL
PACT Charter2
West Lutheran11
at FINAL
Pine River-Backus19
Nevis6
at F/5
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley11
Laporte12
at FINAL
Cass Lake-Bena4
Blackduck19
at F/4
Warroad24
Crookston2
at F/5
St. Paul Central1
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park4
at FINAL
St. Paul Harding5
St. Paul Highland Park15
at F/5
North Lakes Academy25
Academy for Sciences & Ag3
at -1FINAL
Red Lake3
Kelliher/Northome13
at F/6
Tartan4
Hastings10
at FINAL
Hill-Murray7
South St. Paul2
at FINAL
Mahtomedi0
North St. Paul10
at FINAL
#4 (AAA) Becker2
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at F/8
Minnetonka12
Wayzata11
at F/8
New Life Academy1
#7 (A) Maranatha Christian14
at -1F/5
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
Heritage Christian0
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep13
Legacy Christian5
at FINAL
#6 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg13
Renville County West0
at FINAL
MACCRAY2
Lac qui Parle Valley12
at F/5
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton11
Dawson-Boyd1
at FINAL
Minneota11
Yellow Medicine East1
at FINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Lakeview9
at FINAL
#3 (AAAA) Anoka3
#9 (AAAA) Blaine0
at FINAL
Andover1
Centennial6
at FINAL
Irondale4
Coon Rapids6
at FINAL
Champlin Park2
Spring Lake Park6
at FINAL
Park Center11
Robbinsdale Armstrong12
at FINAL
Totino-Grace2
Elk River0
at FINAL
Pierz12
Holdingford5
at FINAL
Mabel-Canton12
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
at F/5
#8 (A) Randolph1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown9
at FINAL
Eastview0
Eagan9
at FINAL
#4 (AAAA) Farmington3
Burnsville2
at F/8
Lakeville North1
Shakopee4
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota8
Lewiston-Altura4
at FINAL
#5 (AA) Chatfield23
Rushford-Peterson1
at F/5
St. Charles5
Caledonia/Spring Grove10
at FINAL
Roseville0
#8 (AAAA) Woodbury15
at F/4
East Ridge2
White Bear Lake3
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper3
Chaska13
at F/6
Richfield0
#10 (AAAA) Bloomington Jefferson13
at F/5
Rogers5
Chisago Lakes Area4
at FINAL
Monticello3
Cambridge-Isanti4
at FINAL
Big Lake2
North Branch3
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Princeton0
at FINAL
#6 (AAAA) Buffalo9
St. Francis6
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato0
Annandale4
at FINAL
#8 (AAA) Hutchinson1
Delano3
at FINAL
Litchfield4
#10 (AA) Rockford5
at FINAL
Holy Family Catholic3
Orono13
at F/5
New Prague3
Waconia1
at FINAL
Columbia Heights3
#3 (AAA) Visitation13
at F/6
Minneapolis South5
Concordia Academy15
at -1FINAL
Ogilvie1
Isle10
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
Sleepy Eye13
at FINAL
Wabasso16
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at F/4
Martin County West4
Nicollet3
at FINAL
Adrian Area2
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian13
at F/5
Murray County Central8
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey4
at -1FINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena1
RRC/WWG3
at  SanbornFINAL
Deer River7
Hill City8
at FINAL
International Falls8
Cherry2
at FINAL
Chisholm0
Littlefork-Big Falls10
at F/6
Grand Rapids9
Greenway1
at FINAL
Hibbing1
Proctor16
at FINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West5
Bagley15
at FINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun11
Fertile-Beltrami10
at F/9
East Polk14
Lake Park-Audubon7
at FINAL
#2 (AAA) Hermantown13
Duluth Denfeld1
at F/5
Ashland (WI)1
Cloquet23
at F/4
Brandon/Evansville11
Ashby1
at  AshbyF/5
Esko6
Moose Lake-Willow River4
at FINAL
Barnum22
Cook County3
at FINAL
Floodwood11
McGregor12
at  CloquetFINAL
North Woods8
Silver Bay5
at FINAL
Cromwell-Wright1
Carlton8
at FINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Nashwauk-Keewatin11
at FINAL
Rochester Century4
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Mayo12
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
#1 (AAA) Mankato West7
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Austin0
Mankato East10
at  Mankato EastF/5
Red Wing1
Faribault15
at  FaribaultF/5
Winona18
Northfield5
at FINAL
Rocori11
Alexandria2
at FINAL
Kimball Area0
#3 (AA) Maple Lake9
at FINAL
GMLOK2
#4 (AA) Winona Cotter7
at FINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Kasson-Mantorville10
at FINAL
Triton0
Rochester Lourdes4
at FINAL
Blooming Prairie2
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
at FINAL
Glenville-Emmons2
Cannon Falls12
at F/6
Southland2
La Crescent3
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg15
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3
at F/5
Norwood-Young America5
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Jordan9
LeSueur-Henderson1
at FINAL
Mora7
Aitkin1
at FINAL
Zimmerman1
#2 (AA) Albany3
at FINAL
#10 (A) Bethlehem Academy6
Maple River3
at FINAL
New Richland-H-E-G11
United South Central4
at FINAL
DeLaSalle4
Fridley11
at FINAL
#3 (A) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's4
#4 (A) New Ulm Cathedral1
at FINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
Mankato Loyola6
at FINAL
Madelia/Truman8
St. Clair14
at FINAL
Alden-Conger8
G-H-EC/Martin Luther6
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Cleveland3
at FINAL
West Central Area17
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley15
at  GracevilleF/9
Royalton22
Swanville2
at -1F/4
Osakis8
Upsala1
at  UpsalaFINAL
Hancock0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross15
at FINAL
Red Lake County Central0
NCE/U-H15
at F/4
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River4
Red Lake Falls5
at FINAL
East Grand Forks23
Northern Freeze0
at F/4
#9 (A) Sacred Heart8
Roseau6
at FINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
Charter Stars16
at -1FINAL
New Ulm5
Marshall3
at FINAL
Windom Area13
Blue Earth Area3
at F/6
St. Peter6
#7 (AA) Fairmont4
at F/16
Worthington2
Jackson County Central12
at F/6
Luverne12
Redwood Valley2
at FINAL
St. Cloud Apollo6
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Brainerd6
at FINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted10
Paynesville Area0
at F/5
#2 (A) New York Mills12
#5 (A) Sebeka5
at FINAL
Menahga6
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
Ottertail Central7
Wadena-Deer Creek13
at FINAL
Parkers Prairie21
Pillager6
at F/5
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton16
Pelican Rapids0
at F/4
Perham3
#10 (AAA) Detroit Lakes12
at FINAL
Mound Westonka3
New London-Spicer2
at FINAL
BOLD10
Benson0
at -1FINAL
Montevideo11
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City10
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta16
Sauk Centre6
at F/6
Pequot Lakes15
Staples-Motley8
at FINAL
#9 (AA) Park Rapids Area12
Crosby-Ironton0
at F/5
Pine River-Backus15
Nevis19
at FINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley18
Laporte7
at F/5
Cass Lake-Bena3
Blackduck18
at F/4
Red Lake2
Kelliher/Northome18
at F/4
Minnewaska Area8
Melrose4
at FINAL
#6 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg20
Renville County West2
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton5
Dawson-Boyd3
at FINAL
Minneota14
Yellow Medicine East2
at FINAL
Hawley16
Moorhead6
at F/6
Springfield6
Sleepy Eye2
at FINAL
MACCRAY0
Lac qui Parle Valley10
at FINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
Lakeview3
at FINAL
Floodwood8
McGregor19
at  CloquetF/5
Warroad11
Crookston7
at FINAL
Mabel-Canton11
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
at FINAL
Rochester Lourdes1
#5 (AAA) Stewartville0
at FINAL
#10 (A) Bethlehem Academy8
Maple River5
at FINAL
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park2
St. Agnes1
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake6
Watertown-Mayer8
at FINAL
Hawley5
Moorhead6
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com