PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Wednesday, May 3, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pierz11
Little Falls0
at FINAL
Crookston0
East Grand Forks15
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted16
at F/5
Monticello3
Princeton5
at FINAL
Aitkin13
Pine City2
at F/5
Minnesota Valley Lutheran1
#4 (A) New Ulm Cathedral15
at FINAL
Blake4
Mounds Park Academy2
at FINAL
Minneapolis South3
Minneapolis Washburn2
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep17
St. Paul Harding7
at F/5
St. Paul Humboldt4
PACT Charter19
at F/4
Moose Lake-Willow River14
Two Harbors1
at F/5
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park18
St. Paul Johnson1
at F/5
Champlin Park9
Wayzata2
at FINAL
Henry Sibley4
Hill-Murray14
at F/5
Tartan12
Mahtomedi2
at F/5
North St. Paul12
Simley1
at F/5
Holy Angels9
Fridley4
at FINAL
Edina4
Eden Prairie1
at FINAL
Hopkins1
Minnetonka2
at F/8
#7 (A) Maranatha Christian5
Spectrum3
at -1FINAL
Heritage Christian6
New Life Academy10
at FINAL
#9 (AAAA) Blaine6
Coon Rapids0
at FINAL
Maple Grove8
Andover2
at FINAL
Elk River3
Spring Lake Park0
at FINAL
Totino-Grace12
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at F/6
Prior Lake3
#4 (AAAA) Farmington2
at FINAL
Eagan8
Rosemount9
at FINAL
Eastview8
Lakeville North2
at FINAL
Lakeville South5
Apple Valley6
at FINAL
Rochester Lourdes6
Cannon Falls0
at
#8 (AA) Pine Island4
Hayfield7
at FINAL
#8 (AAAA) Woodbury11
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at F/5
White Bear Lake1
Mounds View5
at FINAL
Roseville3
East Ridge10
at FINAL
Bloomington Kennedy6
St. Louis Park2
at FINAL
Richfield3
#7 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's13
at F/5
#10 (AAAA) Bloomington Jefferson9
Chaska0
at FINAL
#8 (AAA) Hutchinson2
New Prague9
at FINAL
Concordia Academy2
#3 (AAA) Visitation9
at FINAL
Brooklyn Center3
Columbia Heights13
at F/5
St. Croix Lutheran9
St. Agnes7
at FINAL
Providence Academy3
Minnehaha Academy7
at FINAL
Breck10
St. Paul Academy16
at FINAL
Virginia14
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at F/5
Duluth Marshall1
Cloquet9
at FINAL
Hill City2
Littlefork-Big Falls7
at FINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Minneapolis Henry7
at -1Forfeit
St. Louis Park11
Bloomington Kennedy3
at FINAL
South Ridge6
Two Harbors4
at FINAL
Burnsville1
Shakopee0
at FINAL
#7 (AAAA) Stillwater Area7
#2 (AAAA) Forest Lake6
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
#1 (AAAA) Chanhassen12
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com