PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Friday, May 5, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Greenway4
Cherry9
at FINAL
Lake Park-Audubon2
East Polk8
at  FosstonFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon14
Northern Freeze12
at  FosstonFINAL
#3 (AAA) Faribault13
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaF/5
Sartell-St. Stephen6
Alexandria21
at F/4
Fergus Falls3
St. Cloud Tech7
at FINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted9
Eden Valley-Watkins1
at FINAL
Kimball Area3
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  ElrosaFINAL
Menahga3
Ottertail Central4
at -1FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
#6 (AAAA) Park of Cottage Grove6
at FINAL
Barnesville7
Perham4
at FINAL
Melrose14
Sauk Centre11
at FINAL
Jamestown (ND)4
Little Falls1
at FINAL
St. Agnes4
#9 (AAA) Holy Angels5
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy11
Breck1
at -1F/5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle8
Osakis11
at FINAL
South Ridge3
North Woods4
at FINAL
West Marshall4
Kelliher/Northome5
at FINAL
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Como Park12
at FINAL
St. Paul Johnson2
St. Paul Humboldt12
at FINAL
Mahtomedi2
Hastings4
at FINAL
South St. Paul3
Henry Sibley8
at FINAL
Concordia Academy11
DeLaSalle8
at FINAL
Minnetonka3
Edina4
at FINAL
Wayzata0
Hopkins16
at FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity21
St. Croix Prep8
at -1F/5
Charter Stars17
Trinity School8
at FINAL
Legacy Christian7
Heritage Christian11
at FINAL
Minneapolis South1
St. Paul Central4
at FINAL
#7 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
Minneota1
at  MinneotaFINAL
Marshall4
St. Peter14
at FINAL
Benson22
Redwood Valley4
at F/5
#5 (A) Maranatha Christian1
#7 (AAA) Totino-Grace4
at FINAL
Paynesville Area0
Minnewaska Area1
at FINAL
Houston15
Mabel-Canton16
at F/8
Lyle/Austin Pacelli13
Glenville-Emmons8
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek11
Parkers Prairie7
at FINAL
Frazee9
#8 (A) Sebeka10
at FINAL
Burnsville7
Lakeville South3
at FINAL
Rosemount5
Eastview15
at F/5
Hayfield6
Goodhue2
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura10
Rushford-Peterson0
at FINAL
St. Charles4
Wabasha-Kellogg1
at FINAL
#9 (AAAA) Stillwater Area10
Hudson (WI)7
at FINAL
#5 (AAAA) Forest Lake11
Roseville9
at FINAL
White Bear Lake0
#8 (AAAA) Woodbury11
at F/5
Mounds View1
East Ridge7
at FINAL
Chaska10
Richfield1
at FINAL
St. Louis Park0
Bloomington Jefferson4
at FINAL
St. Francis3
St. Michael-Albertville4
at F/8
St. Cloud Cathedral1
Big Lake2
at F/10
Grand Rapids8
North Branch10
at FINAL
Zimmerman7
Dassel-Cokato3
at FINAL
Virginia7
Mora2
at FINAL
Aitkin7
Pequot Lakes12
at FINAL
Bethlehem Academy15
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
at FINAL
United South Central10
G-H-EC/Martin Luther0
at -1FINAL
St. Anthony Village0
#8 (AAA) Visitation8
at FINAL
Brooklyn Center0
St. Croix Lutheran13
at FINAL
Ogilvie27
East Central14
at FINAL
Isle1
Braham3
at FINAL
RRC/WWG5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton7
at FINAL
Providence Academy3
Blake13
at -1F/5
St. Paul Academy11
Minnehaha Academy4
at FINAL
Ely8
Chisholm7
at FINAL
Mesabi East14
Mountain Iron-Buhl11
at FINAL
International Falls8
Littlefork-Big Falls1
at FINAL
Blackduck5
Deer River15
at FINAL
Hibbing6
Eveleth-Gilbert7
at FINAL
Bagley16
Laporte6
at F/6
Ashland (WI)0
Duluth Denfeld15
at F/4
Moose Lake-Willow River6
Proctor9
at FINAL
Lake of the Woods20
Cass Lake-Bena8
at F/5
Barnum7
Cherry8
at FINAL
Duluth East9
Esko11
at FINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin6
Northland2
at FINAL
Cromwell-Wright1
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
at FINAL
Rochester John Marshall13
Red Wing0
at F/5
#1 (AAA) Mankato West4
Rochester Mayo2
at FINAL
Kasson-Mantorville7
Northfield8
at FINAL
St. James Area13
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
at -1F/5
St. Cloud Apollo3
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
at F/9
Bemidji4
Brainerd7
at FINAL
Pierz15
Milaca5
at FINAL
GMLOK5
Plainview-Elgin-Millville9
at FINAL
#3 (AAAA) Prior Lake0
#10 (AAAA) New Prague3
at FINAL
St. Clair6
Triton12
at FINAL
#3 (AA) Chatfield3
Southland2
at FINAL
La Crescent7
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro8
at FINAL
Caledonia/Spring Grove0
#5 (AA) Winona Cotter10
at FINAL
#1 (AAAA) Chanhassen7
Stevens Point4
at TBAF/8
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Breckenridge11
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Pelican Rapids8
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
at -1FINAL
Wabasso11
Montevideo7
at FINAL
Jordan0
Norwood-Young America1
at FINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
Medford1
at FINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross6
West Central Area14
at  BarrettFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley9
Swanville3
at -1FINAL
Royalton12
Upsala6
at  UpsalaFINAL
Crookston0
NCE/U-H10
at F/5
Red Lake County Central0
Roseau19
at F/4
East Grand Forks7
Warroad5
at FINAL
Fargo North (ND)15
Moorhead5
at FINAL
Northern Freeze5
East Polk11
at  FosstonFINAL
Maple River Invite
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial8
Tri-City United11
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Invite
Mankato Loyola8
Maple River6
at  MapletonFINAL
#3 (AAA) Faribault14
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Blue Earth Area5
Worthington6
at FINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen6
Alexandria15
at FINAL
Fergus Falls4
St. Cloud Tech6
at FINAL
Kimball Area5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
at  ElrosaFINAL
Menahga15
Ottertail Central0
at -1F/5
Robbinsdale Cooper8
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
at FINAL
Barnesville11
Perham3
at FINAL
Staples-Motley3
Sauk Centre14
at F/5
Mounds Park Academy5
Breck11
at -1FINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
Osakis14
at FINAL
South Ridge2
North Woods4
at FINAL
West Marshall13
Kelliher/Northome12
at FINAL
New Life Academy29
Trinity School0
at FINAL
#7 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg16
Minneota6
at  MinneotaFINAL
Marshall4
St. Peter6
at FINAL
#4 (AA) Albany11
Jamestown (ND)1
at  Little FallsF/5
Maple River Invite
Mankato Loyola11
Tri-City United3
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Invite
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
Maple River7
at  MapletonFINAL
Apple Valley3
Coon Rapids2
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com