PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lakeview0
#10 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at FINAL
#4 (AAA) Chisago Lakes Area10
Cambridge-Isanti0
at F/5
Lakeview6
#10 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at FINAL
#2 (AA) Pipestone Area5
Marshall0
at FINAL
Worthington0
New Ulm12
at F/5
Brainerd6
Willmar3
at FINAL
St. Cloud Tech11
Alexandria1
at FINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen3
#5 (AAA) Rocori13
at FINAL
Holdingford0
#1 (AA) Maple Lake11
at F/6
Parkers Prairie10
Menahga6
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek0
#3 (A) New York Mills9
at FINAL
#8 (A) Sebeka12
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
at  VerndaleF/8
Pillager4
Ottertail Central2
at -1FINAL
Rushford-Peterson0
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro5
at FINAL
Pelican Rapids4
Perham15
at FINAL
Frazee0
Hawley5
at FINAL
Breckenridge1
Barnesville6
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Orono2
Waconia8
at FINAL
Pequot Lakes9
#6 (AA) Park Rapids Area10
at F/8
Staples-Motley0
Detroit Lakes7
at FINAL
St. Anthony Village2
#9 (AAA) Holy Angels5
at FINAL
St. Clair8
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
at FINAL
Breck4
Providence Academy14
at FINAL
Legacy Christian10
New Life Academy18
at FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity5
West Lutheran3
at FINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1
Pine River-Backus12
at F/6
Laporte6
Nevis24
at F/4
Kelliher/Northome10
Blackduck3
at FINAL
Cass Lake-Bena15
Red Lake26
at F/6
Moorhead1
Bemidji12
at FINAL
Hill-Murray11
Simley7
at FINAL
Hastings12
South St. Paul0
at F/5
Tartan10
Mahtomedi8
at FINAL
Henry Sibley0
North St. Paul10
at F/6
#4 (AA) Albany3
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at FINAL
St. Paul Central9
Fridley2
at FINAL
PACT Charter1
#5 (A) Maranatha Christian8
at -1FINAL
Two Harbors15
Cook County0
at F/5
Mankato East1
#1 (AAA) Mankato West10
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Renville County West9
MACCRAY7
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East0
Lac qui Parle Valley13
at FINAL
#10 (AA) Fairmont12
Waseca8
at FINAL
Andover0
#2 (AAAA) Anoka11
at F/5
Champlin Park0
#7 (AAAA) Blaine6
at FINAL
Osseo1
Centennial5
at FINAL
Maple Grove3
Coon Rapids4
at FINAL
Elk River20
Park Center1
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park2
#7 (AAA) Totino-Grace9
at FINAL
Irondale10
Robbinsdale Armstrong14
at FINAL
Pierz12
Paynesville Area0
at F/5
Eden Valley-Watkins6
Kimball Area13
at FINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
Mabel-Canton12
at F/5
Glenville-Emmons3
Houston9
at FINAL
#3 (AAAA) Prior Lake6
Eagan1
at FINAL
Goodhue4
Lake City8
at FINAL
Triton4
Hayfield5
at F/8
Cannon Falls4
Byron14
at FINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown12
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at FINAL
#5 (AA) Winona Cotter12
Lewiston-Altura0
at F/5
Dover-Eyota8
St. Charles3
at FINAL
Mounds View2
Roseville11
at FINAL
#5 (AAAA) Forest Lake10
East Ridge0
at FINAL
Chaska14
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
Thief River Falls/G/G-G3
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Rogers2
at FINAL
Monticello3
#6 (AAA) Becker4
at FINAL
Big Lake4
Buffalo7
at FINAL
St. Francis8
Princeton0
at FINAL
Cloquet0
Superior (WI)6
at  SuperiorFINAL
Litchfield1
Annandale8
at FINAL
#10 (AAA) Mound Westonka10
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at FINAL
Rockford9
Watertown-Mayer8
at FINAL
Holy Family Catholic6
Hutchinson11
at FINAL
Delano4
#10 (AAAA) New Prague12
at FINAL
New London-Spicer11
Dassel-Cokato6
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton1
Mora13
at FINAL
Maple River2
New Richland-H-E-G3
at FINAL
St. Croix Lutheran7
#8 (AAA) Visitation17
at FINAL
Columbia Heights6
Concordia Academy5
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn12
Brooklyn Center1
at F/5
DeLaSalle18
St. Agnes4
at  Concordia-St. PaulF/5
East Central14
Hinckley-Finlayson4
at FINAL
Pine City7
Rush City17
at F/6
#4 (A) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's10
Wabasso2
at FINAL
Murray County Central5
#2 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian15
at FINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey10
at -1FINAL
RRC/WWG12
Adrian Area2
at  EllsworthFINAL
Mesabi East3
Littlefork-Big Falls15
at FINAL
Hibbing0
Nashwauk-Keewatin8
at FINAL
North Woods7
Deer River13
at FINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert0
International Falls11
at F/5
Minneapolis Southwest0
Edina15
at F/5
Mahnomen/Waubun19
Ada-Borup/Norman County West21
at  AdaFINAL
Red Lake County Central2
East Polk19
at  FosstonF/4
Proctor0
#2 (AAA) Hermantown10
at F/6
Duluth Denfeld18
Duluth Marshall4
at FINAL
South Ridge3
Moose Lake-Willow River7
at FINAL
Silver Bay17
McGregor5
at FINAL
Barnum10
Esko16
at FINAL
Northland12
Hill City8
at FINAL
Grafton (ND)7
West Marshall3
at  WarrenFINAL
Ely2
Cherry3
at FINAL
Cromwell-Wright17
Floodwood2
at FINAL
Owatonna1
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Rochester Mayo4
at FINAL
#3 (AAA) Faribault9
Northfield2
at FINAL
Red Wing3
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Winona6
Austin2
at  AustinFINAL
St. James Area13
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at F/5
Sleepy Eye10
Redwood Valley8
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice14
Fergus Falls2
at -1F/5
GMLOK4
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at FINAL
Apple Valley1
#4 (AAAA) Farmington2
at F/10
Kasson-Mantorville1
Stewartville6
at FINAL
Jordan4
#7 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at FINAL
Southland2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville4
at FINAL
La Crescent12
Caledonia/Spring Grove8
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City11
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta13
at FINAL
Montevideo0
Minnewaska Area5
at FINAL
BOLD4
Melrose5
at FINAL
Benson13
Sauk Centre12
at F/8
Norwood-Young America2
LeSueur-Henderson4
at FINAL
Sibley East0
Tri-City United3
at FINAL
Milaca11
Foley1
at FINAL
Zimmerman0
Little Falls1
at FINAL
United South Central11
Medford1
at FINAL
Braham14
Ogilvie3
at FINAL
Madelia/Truman9
Alden-Conger7
at FINAL
Nicollet14
G-H-EC/Martin Luther1
at -1F/5
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial6
Martin County West8
at FINAL
Mankato Loyola2
Cleveland1
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
St. Paul Academy10
at F/5
Royalton18
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
at FINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Osakis10
at F/6
Swanville11
Upsala1
at  UpsalaF/5
Lake Park-Audubon0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy10
at -1F/5
Bagley0
NCE/U-H10
at F/6
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River6
Warroad7
at FINAL
Roseau0
East Grand Forks5
at FINAL
Crookston7
Red Lake Falls10
at FINAL
Charter Stars13
Christian Life Academy0
at -1FINAL
#2 (AA) Pipestone Area13
Marshall2
at FINAL
St. Peter12
Blue Earth Area2
at F/6
Worthington0
New Ulm15
at F/5
Brainerd8
Willmar1
at FINAL
St. Cloud Tech5
Alexandria8
at FINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen3
#5 (AAA) Rocori7
at FINAL
Holdingford3
#1 (AA) Maple Lake19
at F/5
Parkers Prairie8
Menahga7
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek3
#3 (A) New York Mills6
at FINAL
#8 (A) Sebeka3
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale9
at  VerndaleFINAL
Pillager9
Ottertail Central1
at -1FINAL
Rushford-Peterson1
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro5
at FINAL
Pelican Rapids4
Perham5
at FINAL
Frazee2
Hawley7
at FINAL
Breckenridge0
Barnesville11
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Pequot Lakes8
#6 (AA) Park Rapids Area20
at F/6
Staples-Motley4
Detroit Lakes23
at FINAL
Breck3
Providence Academy12
at FINAL
Trinity School1
Spectrum15
at -1F/5
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
Pine River-Backus15
at F/4
Laporte15
Nevis21
at FINAL
Cass Lake-Bena4
Red Lake11
at F/5
Moorhead10
Bemidji13
at FINAL
Kelliher/Northome7
Blackduck13
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East0
Lac qui Parle Valley10
at FINAL
#10 (AA) Fairmont15
Waseca0
at F/4
Dover-Eyota12
St. Charles18
at FINAL
Holy Family Catholic6
Hutchinson4
at FINAL
#4 (A) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's11
Wabasso12
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Mankato Loyola10
at FINAL
Renville County West5
MACCRAY3
at FINAL
Belle Plaine11
Mayer Lutheran2
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com