PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Thursday, May 11, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ada-Borup/Norman County West19
Red Lake County Central1
at FINAL
Heritage Christian3
PACT Charter1
at FINAL
Northfield20
Albert Lea2
at  Albert LeaF/4
#2 (AA) Pipestone Area8
Jackson County Central0
at FINAL
Paynesville Area0
Eden Valley-Watkins10
at FINAL
Holdingford0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted10
at FINAL
Pierz2
Kimball Area4
at FINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
#1 (AA) Maple Lake11
at F/5
Pequot Lakes18
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at F/4
Wabasha-Kellogg4
Southland6
at FINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3
Caledonia/Spring Grove8
at FINAL
Perham0
#9 (AA) Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton8
at FINAL
Hawley11
Breckenridge1
at  BreckenridgeF/6
Rockford7
#8 (AAA) Mound Westonka8
at -1FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta12
Melrose2
at FINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral20
Foley0
at F/4
#8 (A) Blooming Prairie7
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
at F/8
Esko13
Aitkin1
at FINAL
Minneapolis Southwest11
Minneapolis Washburn7
at FINAL
Hill City7
Chisholm10
at FINAL
Kelliher/Northome14
Cass Lake-Bena4
at F6
Blackduck16
Red Lake4
at F/6
Roseau20
Crookston15
at FINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)1
Bemidji4
at FINAL
North St. Paul2
Hastings1
at FINAL
Hill-Murray2
Henry Sibley1
at FINAL
Mahtomedi6
Simley9
at FINAL
South St. Paul1
Tartan11
at F/5
Columbia Heights0
Fridley10
at FINAL
Concordia Academy12
St. Croix Lutheran6
at FINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
#4 (A) Maranatha Christian12
at -1FINAL
Wayzata8
Edina7
at FINAL
#3 (AAA) Hermantown5
Duluth East4
at FINAL
West Lutheran6
New Life Academy0
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton14
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
#5 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley1
Lac qui Parle Valley12
at FINAL
St. Peter11
Worthington3
at FINAL
Maple Grove3
Centennial2
at FINAL
Park Center8
Champlin Park17
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park5
Coon Rapids7
at FINAL
#2 (AAAA) Anoka18
Irondale2
at FINAL
#9 (AAAA) Blaine6
#6 (AAA) Totino-Grace7
at FINAL
Andover4
Elk River5
at FINAL
Houston4
Lyle/Austin Pacelli5
at F/8
#4 (AA) Park Rapids Area11
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at F/5
Staples-Motley17
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale6
at  VerndaleF/6
Parkers Prairie11
Ottertail Central0
at -1FINAL
Pine River-Backus6
Pillager12
at FINAL
#9 (A) Sebeka17
Nevis12
at FINAL
Lakeville North5
Apple Valley1
at FINAL
Rosemount1
#3 (AAAA) Prior Lake14
at F/5
#4 (AAAA) Farmington10
Eastview8
at FINAL
Shakopee9
Lakeville South3
at FINAL
Eagan3
Burnsville4
at F/9
#10 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa8
Goodhue0
at FINAL
Stewartville11
Hayfield0
at FINAL
#7 (AA) Winona Cotter10
Rushford-Peterson0
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura6
La Crescent7
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall7
White Bear Lake8
at F/9
Richfield3
Bloomington Kennedy2
at FINAL
Monticello4
Big Lake3
at FINAL
Rogers0
Buffalo10
at F/5
Cambridge-Isanti6
Princeton2
at FINAL
North Branch9
St. Francis7
at FINAL
Waconia13
Holy Family Catholic0
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato7
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer9
Litchfield8
at FINAL
Benson12
Montevideo15
at FINAL
Visitation3
Minnetonka9
at FINAL
St. Agnes21
Minnehaha Academy8
at FINAL
Brooklyn Center6
Blake17
at -1FINAL
Pine City26
East Central5
at F/4
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Rush City14
at F/5
Springfield13
Minnesota Valley Lutheran14
at FINAL
Cleveland10
Martin County West9
at FINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena9
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian22
at F/5
Murray County Central15
Adrian Area2
at  EllsworthF/5
Hibbing5
Mesabi East6
at FINAL
Greenway0
Virginia13
at F/5
Lake Park-Audubon13
Bagley15
at FINAL
Fertile-Beltrami6
East Polk22
at  FosstonFINAL
NCE/U-H2
Mahnomen/Waubun1
at FINAL
Southwest Christian0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity11
at F/5
Duluth Denfeld10
Proctor8
at FINAL
Northland4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
at FINAL
Ely3
Silver Bay8
at FINAL
Isle15
Barnum21
at FINAL
McGregor15
Cook County10
at FINAL
Two Harbors1
Carlton2
at FINAL
Cromwell-Wright4
South Ridge10
at FINAL
North Woods2
Cherry9
at FINAL
Delano6
Orono10
at FINAL
Rochester Century14
Rochester John Marshall4
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
#10 (AAA) Winona1
Rochester Mayo0
at F/10
Ortonville7
Dawson-Boyd3
at FINAL
St. Cloud Tech10
Sartell-St. Stephen8
at FINAL
#5 (AAA) Rocori11
Willmar8
at FINAL
Detroit Lakes5
Alexandria6
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
Little Falls3
at FINAL
Maple River0
#5 (AA) Rochester Lourdes6
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
#3 (AA) Chatfield8
at FINAL
BOLD13
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at FINAL
Tri-City United4
Norwood-Young America3
at FINAL
LeSueur-Henderson3
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
#6 (AA) Albany2
#9 (AAA) Becker8
at FINAL
Zimmerman10
Milaca8
at FINAL
United South Central2
Bethlehem Academy7
at -1FINAL
New Richland-H-E-G10
Medford5
at FINAL
Wabasso6
#6 (A) New Ulm Cathedral14
at FINAL
G-H-EC/Martin Luther1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton13
at FINAL
Madelia/Truman0
Mankato Loyola10
at F/5
Alden-Conger2
Nicollet12
at FINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial5
St. Clair6
at FINAL
RRC/WWG3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey2
at -1FINAL
Royalton4
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
at -1FINAL
Osakis17
Swanville2
at -1F/5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle12
Upsala11
at  UpsalaFINAL
International Falls12
Warroad8
at FINAL
West Marshall11
East Grand Forks10
at FINAL
Sacred Heart2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River9
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area13
Sauk Centre14
at F/8
Northfield13
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaF/5
Blue Earth Area4
Fairmont14
at FINAL
#2 (AA) Pipestone Area8
Jackson County Central0
at FINAL
St. James Area3
Windom Area6
at FINAL
New Ulm16
Waseca0
at FINAL
Paynesville Area2
Eden Valley-Watkins13
at FINAL
Holdingford1
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted14
at FINAL
Pierz1
Kimball Area13
at F/6
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
#1 (AA) Maple Lake18
at F/3
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro2
Caledonia/Spring Grove4
at FINAL
Perham0
#9 (AA) Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton8
at FINAL
Hawley9
Breckenridge0
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
#8 (AAAA) New Prague0
Hutchinson2
at FINAL
Rockford5
#8 (AAA) Mound Westonka2
at -1FINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Foley2
at FINAL
#10 (A) Nashwauk-Keewatin11
Chisholm1
at FINAL
Kelliher/Northome17
Cass Lake-Bena2
at F/4
Grand Forks Red River (ND)5
Bemidji11
at FINAL
Blackduck5
Red Lake3
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East7
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton21
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
#5 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
at FINAL
St. Peter10
Worthington0
at F/6
Springfield10
Minnesota Valley Lutheran9
at FINAL
Roseau12
Crookston2
at F/5
RRC/WWG6
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey17
at -1FINAL
Hancock6
Hankinson/Tri-State (ND)17
at  HankinsonF/5
Chaska1
#1 (AAAA) Chanhassen4
at FINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Bloomington Jefferson10
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong6
Osseo7
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com