PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northfield5
Mankato East4
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Fergus Falls7
#5 (AAA) Rocori8
at FINAL
Willmar1
St. Cloud Apollo2
at FINAL
Alexandria2
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at FINAL
Paynesville Area3
Pierz8
at FINAL
Kimball Area16
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at F/6
Lewiston-Altura14
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro8
at FINAL
Frazee10
Breckenridge9
at  BreckenridgeF/8
Princeton Invite
Princeton1
North Branch11
at  PrincetonF/5
Litchfield5
Dassel-Cokato10
at FINAL
#8 (AA) Annandale10
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at FINAL
BOLD4
Montevideo8
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran2
Norwood-Young America5
at FINAL
Belle Plaine6
LeSueur-Henderson7
at FINAL
Aitkin6
Hinckley-Finlayson9
at FINAL
Rush City13
Ogilvie1
at FINAL
Red Lake County Central0
Mahnomen/Waubun15
at F/4
Milaca0
St. Cloud Cathedral10
at F/6
Minneapolis South4
DeLaSalle5
at FINAL
Edina10
Wayzata1
at FINAL
West Lutheran11
Legacy Christian1
at FINAL
St. Agnes10
Heritage Christian0
at F/5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
#5 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg20
at F/4
Lac qui Parle Valley12
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton16
at FINAL
Waseca0
St. Peter15
at F/4
Osseo0
#2 (AAAA) Anoka3
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park4
#9 (AAAA) Blaine14
at F/5
Coon Rapids0
Centennial5
at FINAL
Andover1
Champlin Park6
at FINAL
Elk River13
Irondale1
at F/6
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Maple Grove7
at FINAL
#6 (AAA) Totino-Grace25
Park Center0
at F/4
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa13
Swanville4
at -1FINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli6
Houston3
at FINAL
Pillager17
Pequot Lakes15
at FINAL
Menahga13
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley9
at FINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
Osakis5
at F/9
#4 (AAAA) Farmington17
Lakeville South0
at F/4
#3 (AAAA) Prior Lake13
Apple Valley1
at F/5
Eagan4
Eastview0
at FINAL
#5 (AA) Rochester Lourdes15
#8 (A) Blooming Prairie2
at F/5
Hayfield4
#10 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa11
at FINAL
Goodhue7
Cannon Falls2
at FINAL
Pine Island11
Lake City4
at FINAL
St. Charles0
#3 (AA) Chatfield11
at F/5
White Bear Lake6
#6 (AAAA) Park of Cottage Grove7
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall8
#10 (AAAA) Stillwater Area12
at FINAL
South St. Paul3
Concordia Academy5
at -1FINAL
#4 (AA) Park Rapids Area4
#9 (AA) Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
at FINAL
Monticello0
Zimmerman5
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville11
Big Lake2
at FINAL
#4 (AAA) Chisago Lakes Area13
St. Francis4
at FINAL
New London-Spicer1
Rockford13
at FINAL
#8 (AAAA) New Prague13
Orono3
at F/5
Hutchinson0
Waconia1
at FINAL
#6 (AA) Albany3
Little Falls0
at FINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
Staples-Motley1
at FINAL
Columbia Heights19
Minneapolis Edison4
at F/4
Hopkins3
Visitation4
at FINAL
#6 (A) New Ulm Cathedral7
Sleepy Eye3
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
#3 (A) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's7
at FINAL
Wabasso9
Springfield2
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian10
at F/6
Adrian Area12
Heron Lake-Okabena9
at  OkabenaFINAL
Murray County Central2
RRC/WWG4
at  SanbornFINAL
Providence Academy0
Southwest Christian10
at F/5
Spectrum8
Blake2
at -1FINAL
Deer River1
Cherry11
at F/6
Northern Cass (ND)16
Lake Park-Audubon6
at FINAL
Fertile-Beltrami19
Cass Lake-Bena4
at F/5
West Marshall1
Ada-Borup/Norman County West11
at  AdaFINAL
Northland2
Littlefork-Big Falls18
at F/5
Crookston14
Northern Freeze9
at FINAL
Red Wing0
#10 (AAA) Winona11
at  WinonaF/5
Austin0
Rochester John Marshall10
at  Rochester John MarshallF/5
Stewartville4
Albert Lea6
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester Mayo5
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
#2 (AAA) Faribault4
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Minneota4
Redwood Valley3
at FINAL
Blue Earth Area9
Marshall14
at FINAL
St. Cloud Tech2
Brainerd5
at FINAL
Mabel-Canton0
GMLOK2
at FINAL
Triton2
Byron8
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota12
Southland5
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Wabasha-Kellogg10
at F/6
La Crescent9
#7 (AA) Winona Cotter10
at FINAL
NCE/U-H2
Barnesville6
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City4
Benson2
at -1FINAL
Minnewaska Area4
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta3
at FINAL
Sauk Centre11
Melrose3
at FINAL
#9 (AAA) Becker7
Foley1
at FINAL
Maple River9
United South Central8
at FINAL
Isle0
Royalton10
at F/5
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton14
Alden-Conger1
at F/5
G-H-EC/Martin Luther4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial20
at F/4
Nicollet10
Madelia/Truman7
at FINAL
Mankato Loyola4
Martin County West2
at FINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley8
Upsala5
at  UpsalaFINAL
Thief River Falls/G/G-G14
Warroad1
at FINAL
Sacred Heart1
East Grand Forks7
at FINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River10
Roseau13
at FINAL
Fairmont1
New Ulm3
at FINAL
Windom Area5
Worthington15
at F/6
Fergus Falls1
#5 (AAA) Rocori9
at FINAL
Willmar14
St. Cloud Apollo5
at FINAL
Alexandria4
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura8
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3
at FINAL
Frazee4
Breckenridge5
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
#8 (AA) Annandale9
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at FINAL
Litchfield7
Dassel-Cokato6
at F/8
BOLD17
Montevideo10
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran2
Norwood-Young America12
at FINAL
Belle Plaine3
LeSueur-Henderson5
at FINAL
Bagley15
Red Lake County Central0
at  WaubunF/6
Northfield4
#1 (AAA) Mankato West14
at  Mankato WestF/6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
#5 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg17
at F/5
Lac qui Parle Valley15
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton12
at FINAL
Waseca2
St. Peter6
at FINAL
Holdingford12
Paynesville Area9
at  PierzFINAL
East Central2
Aitkin13
at  HinckleyF/5
#6 (A) New Ulm Cathedral7
Sleepy Eye4
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
#3 (A) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's22
at F/4
Wabasso5
Springfield0
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey1
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian9
at FINAL
Crookston26
Northern Freeze16
at FINAL
Blue Earth Area11
Marshall17
at FINAL
Rosemount7
Shakopee6
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com