PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Saturday, May 27, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 1 Softball
#8 (A) Blooming Prairie (W3)6
Bethlehem Academy (W2)7
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (6)0
#3 (A) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2)6
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Cleveland (5)0
#6 (A) New Ulm Cathedral (1)4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Mankato Loyola (3)7
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (10)1
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Sleepy Eye (8)4
Nicollet (4)5
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/10
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Grand Rapids (6)1
#4 (AAA) Chisago Lakes Area (2)9
at  CloquetFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Cloquet (5)3
#3 (AAA) Hermantown (1)10
at  CloquetFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Duluth Denfeld (7)1
North Branch (3)11
at  CloquetFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Hibbing (8)0
Princeton (4)20
at  CloquetFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
#5 (AAAA) Forest Lake (3)13
#9 (AAAA) Blaine (2)8
at  Fenway FieldsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
St. Francis (5)0
#2 (AAAA) Anoka (1)12
at  Fenway FieldsF/5
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Duluth East (7)3
Cambridge-Isanti (6)8
at  Fenway FieldsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Andover (8)4
Coon Rapids (4)6
at  Fenway FieldsFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Softball
RRC/WWG (S4)5
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)6
at  CottonwoodF/8
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S3)5
Lakeview (N4)7
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Windom Area (S3)2
Montevideo (N4)4
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Jackson County Central (S5)5
Minnewaska Area (N2)8
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Tri-City United (7)3
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (6)4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Fairmont (3)0
Jordan (2)1
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
LeSueur-Henderson (4)3
St. Peter (1)10
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Marshall (6)0
New Ulm (5)10
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Hutchinson (4)3
#2 (AAA) Faribault (2)10
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
North Branch (3)12
Cloquet (5)3
at  CloquetFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Grand Rapids (6)2
Princeton (4)1
at  CloquetFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Maple River (8)0
Belle Plaine (5)6
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Softball
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian (S1)20
BOLD (N3)2
at  CottonwoodF/4
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Wabasso (S2)1
#5 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)9
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Martin County West (S2)8
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (N1)7
at  MarshallF/8
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
#2 (AA) Pipestone Area (S1)14
New London-Spicer (N3)4
at  MarshallF/6
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Cambridge-Isanti (6)6
St. Francis (5)16
at  Fenway FieldsF/5
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Coon Rapids (4)0
#9 (AAAA) Blaine (2)10
at  Fenway FieldsF/5
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Wabasso (S2)14
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)6
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Softball
BOLD (N3)14
Lakeview (N4)4
at  CottonwoodF/6
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Montevideo (N4)0
New London-Spicer (N3)1
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Minnewaska Area (N2)4
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (N1)9
at  MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Softball
#3 (A) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2)16
#6 (A) New Ulm Cathedral (1)1
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Cleveland (5)4
Mankato Loyola (3)9
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (6)4
Nicollet (4)5
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Mankato East (3)3
#1 (AAA) Mankato West (1)6
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
New Ulm (5)3
#2 (AAA) Faribault (2)2
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/11
Class A - Section 3 Softball
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian (S1)3
#5 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)2
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Martin County West (S2)3
#2 (AA) Pipestone Area (S1)10
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (6)6
LeSueur-Henderson (4)3
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Belle Plaine (5)2
Fairmont (3)5
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Jordan (2)0
St. Peter (1)3
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com