PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 30, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (W2)0
Royalton (E3)0
at  Glenwood4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 6 Softball
West Central Area (W3)0
Parkers Prairie (E2)0
at  Glenwood4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Rogers (3)0
Buffalo (1)0
at  BuffaloTBA
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
St. Cloud Tech (6)0
St. Michael-Albertville (4)0
at  BuffaloTBA
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Bemidji (7)0
Elk River (5)0
at  BuffaloTBA
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Hayfield (W1)0
Mabel-Canton (E4)0
at  Todd Park - AustinTBA
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Bethlehem Academy (W2)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (E2)0
at  Todd Park - AustinTBA
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
#5 (AA) Rochester Lourdes (W1)0
#3 (AA) Chatfield (E1)0
at  Todd Park - AustinTBA
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
#10 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W2)0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E3)0
at  Todd Park - AustinTBA
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Monticello (3)0
#5 (AAA) Rocori (1)0
at TBDTBA
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Dassel-Cokato (6)0
Big Lake (4)0
at TBDTBA
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Softball
South Ridge (1-4)0
Carlton (1-1)0
at  Cloquet12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
International Falls (2-2)0
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-2)0
at  Grand Rapids12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Proctor (2-3)0
Rush City (1-3)0
at  Grand Rapids12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Barnum (1-3)0
Silver Bay (1-2)0
at  Cloquet12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Cherry (2-2)0
#10 (A) Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-1)0
at  Cloquet2:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Virginia (2-1)0
Esko (1-1)0
at  Grand Rapids2:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Pillager (S1)0
#9 (A) Sebeka (N1)0
at  Brainerd3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
#4 (AAA) Chisago Lakes Area (2)0
#3 (AAA) Hermantown (1)0
at  Lindstrom3:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Grand Rapids (6)0
North Branch (3)0
at  Lindstrom3:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Wabasso (S2)0
BOLD (N3)0
at  Cottonwood4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Spring Lake Park (5)0
Champlin Park (3)0
at  Rice Creek Park - Shoreview4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Sacred Heart (S2)0
West Marshall (N3)0
at  Kelliher4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Ada-Borup/NCW (S3)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)0
at  Kelliher4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
#4 (AA) Park Rapids Area (S1)0
Warroad (N2)0
at TBD4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Barnesville (S3)0
Roseau (N3)0
at  Thief River Falls4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Stewartville (2)0
#10 (AAA) Winona (1)0
at  Todd Park - Austin4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Kasson-Mantorville (4)0
Northfield (3)0
at  Todd Park - Austin4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)0
Orono (1)0
at  Aquila Park4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
DeLaSalle (5)0
#8 (AAA) Mound Westonka (2)0
at  Aquila Park4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
#4 (AAAA) Farmington (2)0
#8 (AAAA) New Prague (1)0
at  Todd Park - Austin4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
Rochester John Marshall (5)0
Lakeville North (4)0
at  Todd Park - Austin4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
Hill-Murray (5)0
North St. Paul (2)0
at  North St. Paul4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
#1 (AA) Maple Lake (W1)0
Rockford (E2)0
at  Rockford4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
#8 (AA) Annandale (W2)0
Norwood-Young America (E1)0
at  Rockford4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Edina (2)0
Hopkins (1)0
at  Hopkins4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Robbinsdale Cooper (7)0
Robbinsdale Armstrong (4)0
at  Hopkins4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Wayzata (8)0
St. Louis Park (3)0
at  Hopkins4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Hastings (3)0
Eagan (2)0
at  Richfield4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Simley (4)0
#7 (AAA) Holy Angels (1)0
at  Richfield4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Braham (S2)0
Pine River-Backus (N2)0
at  Brainerd4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Mahtomedi (4)0
St. Paul Como Park (3)0
at  Lexington Memorial Park4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
#3 (AAAA) Prior Lake (2)0
#1 (AAAA) Chanhassen (1)0
at  Eden Prairie4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
Minnetonka (6)0
Shakopee (5)0
at  Eden Prairie4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
New London-Spicer (N3)0
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (N1)0
at  Marshall5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Nicollet (4)0
Mankato Loyola (3)0
at  Caswell Park - Mankato5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (6)0
Fairmont (3)0
at  Caswell Park - Mankato5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
#6 (AA) Albany (S2)0
Perham (N5)0
at  Waite Park Fields5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Pierz (S4)0
Osakis (N1)0
at  Waite Park Fields5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
New Ulm (5)0
Mankato East (3)0
at  Caswell Park - Mankato5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Softball
#5 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)0
TBD0
at  Cottonwood5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Brandon/Evansville (W1)0
#2 (A) New York Mills (E1)0
at  Glenwood5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Softball
NCE/U-H (S1)0
Red Lake Falls (N2)0
at  Kelliher6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
#9 (AA) Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S2)0
East Grand Forks (N1)0
at TBD6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Waconia (4)0
Delano (3)0
at  Aquila Park6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Martin County West (S2)0
TBD0
at  Marshall6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
St. Anthony Village (2)0
TBD0
at  Lexington Memorial Park6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Softball
#6 (A) New Ulm Cathedral (1)0
TBD0
at  Caswell Park - Mankato7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Jordan (2)0
TBD0
at  Caswell Park - Mankato7:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com