PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 1, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moose Lake-Willow River3
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Battle Lake0
Frazee3
at  FrazeeFINAL
#10 (A) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
Minneapolis North0
Brooklyn Center3
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Visitation3
St. Paul Academy2
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Washington3
Columbia Heights1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Richfield0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Hendricks3
Aberdeen Christian0
at Aberdeen ChristianFINAL
Cromwell-Wright3
Silver Bay1
at  Silver BayFINAL
Barnum0
Cook County3
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
St. Paul Como Park0
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)2
Climax/Fisher3
at  ClimaxFINAL
Duluth East3
Ashland (WI)0
at  AshlandFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Hibbing3
Deer River1
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls3
Northland1
at  RemerFINAL
Greenway3
Cherry0
at  CherryFINAL
Mesabi East3
Lakeview Christian1
at  Lakeview ChristianFINAL
Ely3
Bigfork1
at  BigforkFINAL
International Falls3
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Duluth Marshall3
Cloquet0
at  CloquetFINAL
Princeton3
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Virginia1
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Blaine3
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
Chisholm3
at  ChisholmFINAL
St. Cloud Tech1
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Alexandria3
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Monticello3
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Spectrum0
New Life Academy3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Bethany Academy0
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Norman County West0
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Sibley East2
#10 (AA) Jordan3
at  JordanFINAL
#6 (A) Mayer Lutheran3
Watertown-Mayer0
at  WatertownFINAL
South St. Paul3
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Paul Central3
St. Agnes1
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Rockford2
at  RockfordFINAL
Buffalo0
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park1
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Rochester Century1
Farmington3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
#4 (AA) Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Lake City3
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Holdingford3
Annandale2
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Pierz1
Dassel-Cokato3
at  CokatoFINAL
#8 (AAA) Eden Prairie0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
Forest Lake0
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
#1 (AAA) Eagan3
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Legacy Christian0
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Mahtomedi3
at  MahtomediFINAL
St. Louis Park3
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
#10 (AAA) North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Elk River1
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
#2 (AAA) Prior Lake3
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Minnetonka2
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
New Prague0
#7 (AAA) Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Burnsville3
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Apple Valley3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
#6 (AAA) Roseville0
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
#9 (AAA) Hopkins3
Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
Providence Academy2
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Park Center3
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Mounds View1
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Mounds Park Academy3
Trinity School0
at FINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
#5 (AAA) Wayzata3
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Edina3
East Ridge2
at  East RidgeFINAL
St. Paul Johnson3
St. Croix Prep1
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Minneapolis Edison3
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
at FINAL
West Central Area3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Bemidji3
at  BemidjiFINAL
Wabasso3
Red Rock Central1
at  LambertonFINAL
Pipestone Area3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
at  TylerFINAL
Mora0
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
Houston2
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Marshall1
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Spring Grove3
Randolph0
at  RandolphFINAL
Lanesboro3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
at  LyleFINAL
Hope Lutheran3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Red Lake County Central0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
#8 (A) Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Rushford-Peterson0
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Chatfield0
St. Charles3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Kingsland0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Cannon Falls1
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G2
Blooming Prairie3
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Paynesville Area3
Yellow Medicine East2
at  Granite FallsFINAL
St. James Area0
Luverne3
at  LuverneFINAL
Mankato East2
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura0
Winona Cotter3
at  WinonaFINAL
Mankato West3
Maple River0
at  MapletonFINAL
Big Lake3
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
#3 (A) Mabel-Canton3
Schaeffer Academy0
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Math and Science Academy3
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at FINAL
Nevis1
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Crosby-Ironton1
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Pelican Rapids3
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Perham2
at  PerhamFINAL
Benson0
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
Minnewaska Area0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Pillager3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
Isle0
Aitkin3
at  AitkinFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon0
Hawley3
at  HawleyFINAL
#9 (AA) Roseau3
Thief River Falls0
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Upsala0
at  UpsalaFINAL
Melrose0
#7 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
Breckenridge3
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Ortonville2
Hancock3
at  HancockFINAL
Worthington3
Southwest MN Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
New London-Spicer0
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
Medford3
Alden-Conger0
at  AldenFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral3
Mankato Loyola0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Adrian0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
at  NorthropFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
#5 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
St. Clair2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
at  WinthropFINAL
New Ulm0
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
Madelia0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey3
at  MorganFINAL
United South Central1
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Onamia3
Ogilvie0
at  OgilvieFINAL
Mahnomen1
Crookston3
at  CrookstonFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla3
Red Lake Falls1
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Laporte3
Northome/Kelliher0
at  NorthomeFINAL
Wrenshall0
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick2
Bagley3
at  BagleyFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com