PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 8, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Prairie Seeds Academy3
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy3
Chesterton Academy1
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Academy1
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Hendricks3
at  HendricksFINAL
Esko3
Cook County2
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Silver Bay3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
Fridley0
#7 (AA) Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Nova Classical Academy3
Hmong Academy0
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Ashland (WI)2
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Red Lake0
Cass Lake-Bena3
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Bigfork2
Littlefork-Big Falls3
at  LittleforkFINAL
Deer River3
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at  NashwaukFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Cloquet3
at  CloquetFINAL
Chisholm0
Virginia3
at  VirginiaFINAL
Grand Rapids3
Hermantown1
at  HermantownFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Big Lake1
North Branch3
at  North BranchFINAL
Monticello3
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
North Woods3
Mesabi East1
at  AuroraFINAL
#4 (AA) Rocori3
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Willmar3
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud Tech1
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
New Life Academy3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
#4 (A) Heritage Christian3
Bethany Academy0
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
Maranatha Christian3
West Lutheran0
at  West LutheranFINAL
Sibley East0
#5 (A) Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Watertown-Mayer2
Holy Family Catholic3
at  VictoriaFINAL
Tri-City United1
Jordan3
at  JordanFINAL
Blake0
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
DeLaSalle3
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Agnes0
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Dassel-Cokato0
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Northfield3
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Red Wing0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Winona3
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Owatonna2
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Hutchinson3
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at  GlencoeFINAL
Mankato West3
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
East Ridge1
#1 (AAA) Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
Mahtomedi0
#9 (AA) Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Johnson1
at  JohnsonFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Harding3
at  HardingFINAL
Hastings3
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
Anoka2
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
Totino-Grace1
Spring Lake Park3
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
St. Croix Prep1
White Bear Lake3
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
South St. Paul0
#8 (AAA) North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Legacy Christian0
#9 (AAA) Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Andover0
#2 (AAA) Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Edina3
at  EdinaFINAL
Litchfield3
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
#4 (AAA) Lakeville South3
#10 (AAA) Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Chanhassen3
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson3
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Richfield0
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Roseville0
#7 (AAA) Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
Buffalo3
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Irondale3
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
New Ulm Cathedral2
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River3
Barnum0
at  BarnumFINAL
Minnehaha Academy3
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson0
#2 (AA) Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti3
Rogers0
at  RogersFINAL
St. Paul Como Park3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Edison3
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
Two Harbors3
South Ridge2
at  CulverFINAL
Parkers Prairie3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
Brandon/Evansville3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Battle Lake1
Rothsay3
at  RothsayFINAL
Dawson-Boyd0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
#3 (AA) Maple Lake3
Pierz0
at  PierzFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Foley1
at  FoleyFINAL
Mountain Lake Area0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
at  WestbrookFINAL
Central MN Christian3
Lakeview0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Becker3
Mora1
at  MoraFINAL
Albany3
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
Sauk Centre3
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
Lanesboro0
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
Glenville-Emmons1
LeRoy-Ostrander3
at  LeRoyFINAL
#3 (A) Mabel-Canton3
Spring Grove0
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Southwest Christian0
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Goodhue3
Randolph0
at  RandolphFINAL
Blooming Prairie0
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
Holdingford3
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Kimball Area3
Paynesville Area2
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
St. Charles1
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at  WabashaFINAL
Fillmore Central2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
Winona Cotter3
Chatfield0
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Dover-Eyota3
Lewiston-Altura0
at  LewistonFINAL
#8 (A) Hayfield1
#6 (AA) Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
#10 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville3
Cannon Falls2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Maple River3
New Richland-H-E-G1
at  New RichlandFINAL
Canby3
Yellow Medicine East1
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Luverne3
Redwood Valley1
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
#10 (A) Minneota0
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at  TracyFINAL
St. Peter3
St. James Area0
at  St. JamesFINAL
New Ulm0
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Kingsland3
La Crescent0
at  La CrescentFINAL
#6 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
United South Central0
at  WellsFINAL
Fairmont0
Blue Earth Area3
at  Blue EarthFINAL
#9 (A) Caledonia3
Southland0
at  SouthlandFINAL
Milaca3
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Grand Meadow1
Schaeffer Academy3
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Houston0
Hope Lutheran3
at  WinonaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt0
Menahga3
at  MenahgaFINAL
Verndale3
Sebeka1
at  SebekaFINAL
Henning0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
Underwood3
Barnesville1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Frazee3
Pelican Rapids1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
Perham3
at  PerhamFINAL
Hancock3
West Central Area2
at  BarrettFINAL
New York Mills3
Pillager0
at  PillagerFINAL
Pequot Lakes3
Pine River-Backus0
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Montevideo1
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Renville County West0
at  RenvilleFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
Hill City3
at  Hill CityFINAL
Moorhead3
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Blackduck0
Laporte3
at  LaporteFINAL
Royalton3
Upsala2
at  UpsalaFINAL
Ortonville0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  HermanFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
Hawley3
Breckenridge2
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Benson3
Minnewaska Area1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Osakis3
at  OsakisFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
Lac qui Parle Valley1
at  MadisonFINAL
Southwest MN Christian3
Fulda1
at  FuldaFINAL
Murray County Central3
Adrian2
at  AdrianFINAL
Red Rock Central3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
Edgerton1
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
Aitkin3
Pine City1
at  Pine CityFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
Swanville3
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Northern Freeze0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
North Lakes Academy3
MN Academy for the Deaf0
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Martin County West1
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
Madelia0
Nicollet3
at  NicolletFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West1
Win-E-Mac3
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Worthington1
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
Isle0
Hinckley-Finlayson3
at  HinckleyFINAL
Braham3
Onamia0
at  OnamiaFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Wabasso0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey3
at  MorganFINAL
Rush City3
Ogilvie0
at  OgilvieFINAL
Red Lake Falls0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3
at  WarrenFINAL
Red Lake County Central0
Stephen-Argyle3
at  StephenFINAL
Lake of the Woods3
East Grand Forks2
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
#8 (AA) Roseau3
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
Sacred Heart3
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Wrenshall3
Floodwood1
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Carlton3
Cromwell-Wright0
at  CromwellFINAL
Cherry3
Ely1
at  ElyFINAL
Northeast Range2
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Northome/Kelliher0
Clearbrook-Gonvick3
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Springfield3
Sleepy Eye0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
FAIR School0
Calvin Christian3
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com