PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 10, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Proctor0
Irondale2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
White Bear Lake1
Carlton2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Louis Park0
Esko2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Triton0
Buffalo2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Cleveland (A)0
#6 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Waseca (B)0
St. Clair (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Blooming Prairie (A)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (A)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (B)0
#8 (A) Hayfield (B)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Northern Freeze (A)0
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A)2
at  AdaFINAL
Harris-Lake Park (IA)0
Hills-Beaver Creek2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Ellsworth0
Central Lyon (IA)2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral2
Adrian0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Edgerton1
Luverne1
at  LuverneFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (A)1
Sleepy Eye (A)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Minnehaha Academy0
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at  KenyonFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Battle Lake2
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Rothsay0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Breckenridge2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Win-E-Mac (B)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B)1
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Stephen-Argyle (C)2
Climax/Fisher (C)0
at  AdaFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
St. Anthony Village (A)2
Blake (A)1
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Rockford (B)2
Mound Westonka (B)0
at  MoundFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
New Life Academy (A)0
#8 (AAA) North St. Paul (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Edina (A)2
Woodbury (A)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Forest Lake (A)0
#6 (AAA) Shakopee (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#1 (AAA) Eagan (B)2
Mankato East (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Crosby-Ironton (A)2
Pine City (A)0
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River (A)2
Eveleth-Gilbert (A)1
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pierz (A)0
Pequot Lakes (A)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Onamia (A)2
Menahga (A)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Aitkin (B)2
Sebeka (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pine River-Backus (B)1
Parkers Prairie (B)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (A)0
Mankato West (A)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (B)0
BOLD (B)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
St. Peter (C)0
#5 (A) Mayer Lutheran (C)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Sibley East (D)2
Mankato Loyola (D)1
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Blue Earth Area1
West Lyon (IA)1
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)0
Canby2
at  LuverneFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Croix Prep0
Melrose2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Coon Rapids1
St. Paul Central2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Park Center0
River Falls (WI)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Duluth Denfeld0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)2
Mountain Lake Area (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Medford2
Pine Island1
at  KenyonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Dawson-Boyd0
Springfield2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Park Christian (A)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Ashby (B)0
West Central Area (B)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Lakeview (A)1
Litchfield (A)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Wabasso (A)2
Montevideo (A)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Pipestone Area2
Osakis0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Annandale2
Little Falls0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Brainerd0
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Dassel-Cokato1
Holdingford2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A)2
Royalton (A)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Henning (A)0
New York Mills (A)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Becker Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper2
West Lutheran0
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn2
PACT Charter0
at  BeckerFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Northfield2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Eastview0
East Ridge2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
#10 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville0
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Totino-Grace2
Chaska0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Heron Lake-Okabena1
West Fargo (ND)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Yellow Medicine East0
Perham2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Fergus Falls0
Andover2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
LeSueur-Henderson1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
St. James Area (A)0
Nova Classical Academy (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Tri-City United (B)2
Grand Meadow (B)0
at  WatervilleFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Virginia0
Mounds View2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
#7 (AA) Concordia Academy1
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Minneapolis Southwest2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Faribault2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Goodhue (A)2
Alden-Conger (A)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Red Rock Central (B)2
Lewiston-Altura (B)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Northeast Range (A)0
Greenway (A)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
North Woods (B)2
Mesabi East (B)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Cherry (C)0
Hill City (C)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Battle Lake0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Rothsay2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon0
Breckenridge2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Luverne Tournament
West Lyon (IA)1
Canby1
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Blue Earth Area1
Luverne1
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Edgerton1
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)1
at  LuverneFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston (A)2
Red Lake County Central (A)0
at  AdaFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Carlton0
Irondale2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Ellsworth0
West Sioux2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
#7 (A) Kittson County Central (B)2
East Grand Forks (B)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
#8 (AA) Roseau (C)2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C)1
at  AdaFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Rogers (A)0
Orono (A)2
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B)0
DeLaSalle (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Farmington (B)2
Cannon Falls (B)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Grand Rapids (B)1
Tartan (B)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Rochester Mayo (A)2
Rosemount (A)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy (B)1
Willmar (B)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Barnum (B)0
Hinckley-Finlayson (B)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Unity (WI) (B)0
East Central (B)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Blackduck (A)0
Pequot Lakes (A)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pierz (A)2
Onamia (A)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Aitkin (B)2
Mahnomen (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (B)1
Pine River-Backus (B)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
United South Central (A)0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (A)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Austin (B)2
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (B)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Windom Area (C)1
St. Peter (C)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
New Richland-H-E-G (D)2
Sibley East (D)1
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Proctor0
White Bear Lake2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Esko1
Buffalo2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Louis Park2
Triton1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Fairmont (A)1
Redwood Valley (A)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (B)1
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (B)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Pine Island0
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at  KenyonFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Medford1
Dover-Eyota2
at  KenyonFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Dover-Eyota2
Minnehaha Academy0
at  KenyonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Fulda0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield2
Adrian0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Litchfield (A)2
Wabasso (A)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
MACCRAY (B)3
Renville County West (B)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Sauk Centre2
Foley0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Monticello0
Watertown-Mayer2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Braham1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Kimball Area0
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Verndale (B)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (B)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt (B)0
Brandon/Evansville (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Becker Tournament
West Lutheran2
PACT Charter0
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Nevis2
Eden Valley-Watkins1
at  BeckerFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
George-Little Rock (IA)0
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Nova Classical Academy (A)0
#6 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Tri-City United (B)1
St. Clair (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley (A)0
Park Christian (A)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Minnewaska Area (B)2
Ashby (B)0
at  WheatonFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Breckenridge1
Pelican Rapids1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Battle Lake2
Rothsay0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Goodhue (A)2
Blooming Prairie (A)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Red Rock Central (B)0
#8 (A) Hayfield (B)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Blue Earth Area0
Canby2
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)1
Luverne1
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Edgerton0
West Lyon (IA)2
at  LuverneFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
#4 (AAA) Lakeville South2
Marshall0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
#2 (AAA) Champlin Park1
Lakeville North2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
#3 (AAA) Prior Lake1
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
#5 (AAA) Wayzata2
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Owatonna0
Hutchinson2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
New Prague0
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
#10 (A) Minneota1
Waconia2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Jamestown (ND)2
Burnsville0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Stillwater Area0
#6 (AA) Stewartville2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Centennial1
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Fillmore Central2
St. Francis0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Hastings0
#9 (A) Caledonia2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Fairmont (A)2
Madelia (A)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Lake Area (B)2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
International Falls (A)2
Northeast Range (A)0
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
North Woods (B)2
Ely (B)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Cherry (C)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C)0
at  ColeraineFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Lakeview (A)1
Montevideo (A)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Renville County West (B)1
Paynesville Area (B)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
Ellsworth0
Trinity Christian2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Cleveland (A)1
St. James Area (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Waseca (B)0
Grand Meadow (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Red Lake County Central (A)0
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Win-E-Mac (B)0
#7 (A) Kittson County Central (B)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Stephen-Argyle (C)1
#8 (AA) Roseau (C)2
at  AdaFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
St. Anthony Village (A)0
Orono (A)2
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
DeLaSalle (B)2
Mound Westonka (B)0
at  MoundFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Woodbury (A)0
#8 (AAA) North St. Paul (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Edina (A)2
New Life Academy (A)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Rosemount (A)0
#6 (AAA) Shakopee (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#1 (AAA) Eagan (B)2
Willmar (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (A)0
Crosby-Ironton (A)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River (A)0
Pine City (A)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Menahga (A)2
Blackduck (A)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Onamia (A)0
Pequot Lakes (A)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Parkers Prairie (B)2
Mahnomen (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Aitkin (B)0
Pine River-Backus (B)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
United South Central (A)0
Mankato West (A)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
BOLD (B)2
Austin (B)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
#5 (A) Mayer Lutheran (C)2
Windom Area (C)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Mankato Loyola (D)0
New Richland-H-E-G (D)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Melrose2
St. Paul Central1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Croix Prep0
Coon Rapids2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
River Falls (WI)2
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Park Center2
Duluth Denfeld1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Medford0
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at  KenyonFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Dover-Eyota0
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at  KenyonFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Minnehaha Academy0
Pine Island2
at  KenyonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Dawson-Boyd0
Fulda2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Little Falls1
Osakis2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Brainerd1
Dassel-Cokato2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Foley0
Monticello2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Braham2
Kimball Area0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Henning (A)0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville Tournament
New York Mills (A)2
Royalton (A)1
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Becker Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Nevis0
Becker2
at  BeckerFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
Newell Fonda0
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Rothsay0
Breckenridge2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Battle Lake2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Blue Earth Area1
Edgerton1
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Canby2
Luverne0
at  LuverneFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
LeRoy-Ostrander (A)0
Alden-Conger (A)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (B)2
Lewiston-Altura (B)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Redwood Valley (A)2
Sleepy Eye (A)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley (A)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Minnewaska Area (B)1
West Central Area (B)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Lakeview (A)0
Wabasso (A)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Litchfield (A)1
Montevideo (A)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
St. James Area (A)0
#6 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Waseca (B)0
Tri-City United (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Annandale0
Pipestone Area2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Northfield2
East Ridge0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
St. Michael-Albertville2
Totino-Grace1
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Eastview2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
#10 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville0
Chaska2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
West Fargo (ND)2
Perham0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Andover2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Heron Lake-Okabena2
Yellow Medicine East0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Fergus Falls2
LeSueur-Henderson1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
Pelican Rapids1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Battle Lake1
Breckenridge1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon0
Rothsay2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Mounds View2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Virginia0
#7 (AA) Concordia Academy2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Minneapolis Southwest2
Faribault1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston (A)2
Northern Freeze (A)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Goodridge/Grygla (B)2
East Grand Forks (B)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Climax/Fisher (C)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C)2
at  AdaFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Blake (A)0
Rogers (A)2
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B)0
Rockford (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Grand Rapids (B)0
Cannon Falls (B)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Farmington (B)2
Tartan (B)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Rochester Mayo (A)2
Forest Lake (A)1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy (B)2
Mankato East (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Barnum (B)2
East Central (B)1
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Unity (WI) (B)2
Hinckley-Finlayson (B)0
at  Pine CityFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Canby1
Edgerton1
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)2
Blue Earth Area0
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Tournament
West Lyon (IA)1
Luverne1
at  LuverneFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
White Bear Lake0
St. Louis Park2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Coon Rapids0
Park Center2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Proctor0
Triton2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Croix Prep0
Duluth Denfeld2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Dover-Eyota0
Pine Island2
at  KenyonFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo Tournament
Minnehaha Academy0
Medford2
at  KenyonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral2
Dawson-Boyd1
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Adrian1
Fulda2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
International Falls (A)0
Greenway (A)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Mesabi East (B)0
Ely (B)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Hill City (C)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C)0
at  ColeraineFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Holdingford1
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Sauk Centre2
Watertown-Mayer0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (B)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (B)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt (B)0
Verndale (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Becker Tournament
Nevis1
West Lutheran2
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  BeckerFINAL
Ellsworth0
George-Little Rock (IA)2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
West Sioux1
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (A)0
Redwood Valley (A)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Lake Area (B)2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Cleveland (A)0
Nova Classical Academy (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tournament
Grand Meadow (B)1
St. Clair (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pierz (A)2
Menahga (A)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Onamia (A)2
Blackduck (A)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (B)2
Parkers Prairie (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pine River-Backus (B)2
Mahnomen (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
New Richland-H-E-G (D1)0
Mankato West (A1)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
#5 (A) Mayer Lutheran (C1)2
BOLD (B1)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Mankato Loyola (D3)0
United South Central (A3)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Windom Area (C3)2
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (B3)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Minnewaska Area (B2)0
Park Christian (A2)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Ashby (B3)0
Lac qui Parle Valley (A3)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Paynesville Area (B)0
MACCRAY (B)3
at  MontevideoFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston (A)0
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Stephen-Argyle (C)2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Win-E-Mac (B)1
East Grand Forks (B)2
at  AdaFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Alden-Conger (A)2
Blooming Prairie (A)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lewiston-Altura (B)0
#8 (A) Hayfield (B)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Rogers (A)2
St. Anthony Village (A)0
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B)0
Mound Westonka (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Edina (A)0
#8 (AAA) North St. Paul (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Woodbury (A)1
New Life Academy (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Rochester Mayo (A)0
#6 (AAA) Shakopee (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#1 (AAA) Eagan (B)2
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River (A)0
Crosby-Ironton (A)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (A)0
Pine City (A)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Buffalo2
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Melrose1
River Falls (WI)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Carlton2
Esko1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Paul Central0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Fairmont (A)2
Sleepy Eye (A)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Dawson-Boyd0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield2
New Ulm Cathedral0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Osakis1
Dassel-Cokato2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Monticello2
Braham0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Little Falls0
Brainerd2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Foley0
Kimball Area2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A)2
New York Mills (A)1
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Henning (A)2
Royalton (A)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Becker Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins2
PACT Charter1
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
West Lutheran2
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  BeckerFINAL
Ellsworth2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek0
Central Lyon (IA)2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
#4 (AAA) Lakeville South2
Lakeville North0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Bloomington Jefferson0
#5 (AAA) Wayzata2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
#2 (AAA) Champlin Park2
Marshall0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
#3 (AAA) Prior Lake1
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Hutchinson0
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Waconia2
Jamestown (ND)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Owatonna2
New Prague1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
#10 (A) Minneota2
Burnsville1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Stillwater Area2
Centennial0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Fillmore Central1
#9 (A) Caledonia2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
St. Francis0
Hastings2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
North Woods (B1)0
Greenway (A1)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Ely (B2)1
International Falls (A2)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Mesabi East (B3)2
Northeast Range (A3)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
West Central Area (B1)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A1)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Menahga (A)0
Pequot Lakes (A)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Championship
Tri-City United (B2)0
#6 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A1)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Consolation
Waseca (B4)0
St. James Area (A3)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Blackduck (A)0
Pierz (A)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Aitkin (B)2
Parkers Prairie (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (B)2
Mahnomen (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
New Richland-H-E-G (D1)0
BOLD (B1)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Mankato Loyola (D3)2
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (B3)1
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Sibley East (D2)0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (A2)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Peter (C2)2
Austin (B2)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament - Finals
Paynesville Area (B2)0
Wabasso (A2)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament - Finals
Renville County West (B3)0
Montevideo (A3)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Northern Freeze (A)2
Red Lake County Central (A)1
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
#8 (AA) Roseau (C)2
Climax/Fisher (C)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
#7 (A) Kittson County Central (B)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B)1
at  AdaFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
LeRoy-Ostrander (A)0
Goodhue (A)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Red Rock Central (B)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (B)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Orono (A)2
Blake (A)0
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
DeLaSalle (B)2
Rockford (B)1
at  MoundFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Farmington (B)2
Grand Rapids (B)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Tartan (B)0
Cannon Falls (B)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Rosemount (A)2
Forest Lake (A)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Willmar (B)2
Mankato East (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson (B)0
East Central (B)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Louis Park2
Park Center0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
White Bear Lake0
Coon Rapids2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Triton2
Duluth Denfeld0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Proctor2
St. Croix Prep1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Bracket Play
Mountain Lake Area (B2)0
Redwood Valley (A1)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Bracket Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B1)1
Fairmont (A2)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Adrian0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield2
Fulda0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Mora1
Visitation2
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park2
Simley0
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Holy Angels2
South St. Paul0
at  VisitationFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Pipestone Area2
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Sauk Centre2
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Annandale0
Holdingford2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Watertown-Mayer0
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt (B)1
Browerville/Eagle Valley (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (B)1
Verndale (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Becker Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn2
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
West Lutheran1
Becker2
at  BeckerFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Northfield2
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
East Ridge2
Totino-Grace0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Eastview0
Chaska2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
#10 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
West Fargo (ND)2
Andover0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Perham2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Heron Lake-Okabena2
Fergus Falls1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Yellow Medicine East1
LeSueur-Henderson2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Championship
St. Clair (B1)2
Nova Classical Academy (A2)1
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Consolation
Grand Meadow (B3)2
Cleveland (A4)0
at  WatervilleFINAL
Apple Valley Aerie Challenge - Final Two Rounds
#6 (AA) Stewartville1
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
#5 (A) Mayer Lutheran (C1)2
Mankato West (A1)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Windom Area (C3)2
United South Central (A3)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Peter (C2)1
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (A2)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Sibley East (D2)2
Austin (B2)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament - Finals
MACCRAY (B1)2
Litchfield (A1)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Hill City (C1)0
Greenway (A1)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Cherry (C2)1
International Falls (A2)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C3)2
Northeast Range (A3)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
Blackduck2
Mahnomen0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
DeLaSalle (B1)2
Orono (A1)0
at  MoundFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Farmington (B1)0
#8 (AAA) North St. Paul (A1)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Climax/Fisher (C4)0
East Grand Forks (B4)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Win-E-Mac (B2)2
Fosston (A2)1
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Stephen-Argyle (C2)2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A1)0
at  AdaFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (B3)2
Blooming Prairie (A3)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lewiston-Altura (B4)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (A4)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Rockford (B2)1
Rogers (A2)2
at  MoundFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Cannon Falls (B2)0
Edina (A2)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy (B3)2
Rosemount (A3)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Mankato East (B4)0
Forest Lake (A4)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson (B3)0
Moose Lake-Willow River (A3)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Barnum (B4)0
Eveleth-Gilbert (A4)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Buffalo0
River Falls (WI)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Melrose2
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Carlton0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Esko0
St. Paul Central2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Bracket Play
Fairmont (A2)2
Redwood Valley (A1)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Bracket Play
Mountain Lake Area (B2)0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B1)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Adrian2
Dawson-Boyd0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Fulda0
New Ulm Cathedral2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Dassel-Cokato0
Monticello2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Osakis1
Braham2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Brainerd0
Kimball Area2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Little Falls1
Foley2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt (B4)1
Royalton (A4)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Henning (A3)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (B3)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Becker Tournament
Nevis0
Eden Valley-Watkins2
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn2
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Holy Angels2
Visitation0
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park2
South St. Paul1
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Mora1
Simley2
at  VisitationFINAL
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)3
Thief River Falls0
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Championship
St. Clair (B1)1
#6 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A1)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Bemidji0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Consolation
Grand Meadow (B3)2
St. James Area (A3)1
at  WatervilleFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Aitkin (B2)2
Pequot Lakes (A1)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Sebeka (B1)0
Pierz (A2)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Parkers Prairie (B4)2
Onamia (A3)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Pine River-Backus (B3)2
Menahga (A4)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
#4 (AAA) Lakeville South2
#5 (AAA) Wayzata0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Lakeville North2
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
#2 (AAA) Champlin Park2
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
#3 (AAA) Prior Lake2
Marshall1
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)0
Waconia2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Hutchinson0
Jamestown (ND)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Owatonna1
#10 (A) Minneota2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
New Prague0
Burnsville2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Hill City (C1)1
North Woods (B1)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Cherry (C2)2
Ely (B2)0
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C3)2
Mesabi East (B3)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Red Lake County Central (A4)1
Northern Freeze (A3)2
at  AdaFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#1 (AAA) Eagan (B1)2
#6 (AAA) Shakopee (A1)1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
East Central (B1)0
Crosby-Ironton (A1)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C3)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B3)1
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
#8 (AA) Roseau (C1)2
#7 (A) Kittson County Central (B1)0
at  AdaFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Red Rock Central (B2)2
Alden-Conger (A2)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Tartan (B3)2
New Life Academy (A3)1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul-Tartan Tournament
Grand Rapids (B4)2
Woodbury (A4)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Willmar (B2)1
Rochester Mayo (A2)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Unity (WI) (B2)0
Pine City (A2)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield1
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Pipestone Area1
Sauk Centre2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Cloud Cathedral1
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Holdingford0
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Annandale1
Watertown-Mayer2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (B2)0
New York Mills (A2)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville Tournament
Verndale (B1)2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A1)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Pine Island0
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at  KenyonFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Aitkin (B2)1
Pierz (A2)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Sebeka (B1)2
Pequot Lakes (A1)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Parkers Prairie (B4)0
Pine River-Backus (B3)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Menahga (A4)2
Onamia (A3)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Simley2
South St. Paul0
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Holy Angels2
Mora1
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park1
Visitation2
at  VisitationFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
East Grand Forks (B4)1
Northern Freeze (A3)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
#7 (A) Kittson County Central (B1)2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A1)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C3)2
Win-E-Mac (B2)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Stephen-Argyle (C2)1
#8 (AA) Roseau (C1)2
at  AdaFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Holy Angels2
Simley0
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
South St. Paul1
Visitation2
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park2
Mora0
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Mora2
South St. Paul0
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Simley2
Visitation0
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Volleyball Tournament
Holy Angels2
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  VisitationFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Unity (WI) (B)0
Barnum (B)0
at  Pine City2:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hayfield Tournament
Goodhue (A1)0
#8 (A) Hayfield (B1)0
at  HayfieldF
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com