PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, September 13, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Thief River Falls3
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
#10 (AA) Concordia Academy3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran3
Visitation1
at  VisitationFINAL
Blake1
St. Paul Academy3
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
St. Agnes3
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
St. Anthony Village3
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Minnehaha Academy3
Mounds Park Academy1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Duluth Marshall3
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
Cook County3
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
at  Mountain IronFINAL
North Lakes Academy3
Community of Peace Academy2
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
International School of MN0
Shattuck-St. Mary's3
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
Nova Classical Academy3
Math and Science Academy0
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Wahpeton (ND)0
Breckenridge3
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
Yellow Medicine East0
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Bigfork3
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Northeast Range2
Littlefork-Big Falls3
at  LittleforkFINAL
Northland0
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at  NashwaukFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River3
Cloquet0
at  CloquetFINAL
Grand Rapids3
Hibbing0
at  HibbingFINAL
St. Francis0
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
Princeton1
North Branch3
at  North BranchFINAL
Hermantown3
Greenway0
at  ColeraineFINAL
#2 (AA) Maple Lake3
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
Fergus Falls0
#4 (AA) Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Brainerd0
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Bethany Academy0
Legacy Christian3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Trinity School0
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
St. Croix Prep0
West Lutheran3
at  West LutheranFINAL
Maple River3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
at  WinthropFINAL
Fulda0
Springfield3
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Providence Academy1
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
Delano3
Watertown-Mayer1
at  WatertownFINAL
Annandale1
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
#3 (AA) Belle Plaine3
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Faribault2
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
Owatonna0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Mankato East0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Rochester John Marshall3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester Century3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Austin0
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
#4 (A) Mayer Lutheran3
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at  GlencoeFINAL
Kimball Area1
Litchfield3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Rogers3
Monticello1
at  MonticelloFINAL
Big Lake2
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Hutchinson3
Dassel-Cokato0
at  CokatoFINAL
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
St. Louis Park3
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
#9 (AAA) North St. Paul0
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Harding0
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Johnson1
St. Paul Como Park3
at  Como ParkFINAL
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray1
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Andover1
Irondale3
at  IrondaleFINAL
#10 (AAA) Blaine2
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
#3 (AAA) Champlin Park3
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Mahtomedi3
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
Orono2
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
#6 (AAA) Shakopee3
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Edina0
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
#2 (AAA) Lakeville South3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
#1 (AAA) Eagan3
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
Farmington1
#8 (AAA) Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Centennial3
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Elk River3
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
#5 (AAA) Hopkins3
#4 (AAA) Wayzata2
at  WayzataFINAL
Anoka3
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
Sleepy Eye0
New Ulm Cathedral3
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Two Harbors0
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
Lakeview Christian0
Barnum3
at  BarnumFINAL
Norwood-Young America3
Sibley East0
at  GaylordFINAL
Tartan2
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Holy Angels1
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Rosemount1
#7 (AAA) Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
#5 (A) Heritage Christian3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
PACT Charter1
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
Eden Prairie3
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert0
North Woods3
at  CookFINAL
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Washington0
at  WashingtonFINAL
Parkers Prairie3
Bertha-Hewitt1
at  BerthaFINAL
Battle Lake1
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
Rothsay3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Underwood3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Canby0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
McGregor0
Crosby-Ironton3
at  CrosbyFINAL
Norman County West0
NCE/U-H3
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Lakeview2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
Windom Area3
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
at  WestbrookFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Albany0
at  AlbanyFINAL
Foley3
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
BOLD0
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
Spring Grove3
Houston0
at  HoustonFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Rushford-Peterson1
at  RushfordFINAL
Medford3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
at  LyleFINAL
New London-Spicer1
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
Rockford1
Paynesville Area3
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Chatfield0
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura0
#8 (A) Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Southland0
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
La Crescent1
St. Charles3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Triton3
Pine Island2
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Lake City2
at  Lake CityFINAL
Rochester Lourdes0
#9 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
Goodhue0
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson3
New Richland-H-E-G1
at  New RichlandFINAL
Mora2
Milaca3
at  MilacaFINAL
St. James Area0
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
Marshall3
Fairmont0
at  FairmontFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Winona Cotter0
at  WinonaFINAL
Zimmerman2
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
Red Rock Central3
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  OkabenaFINAL
Sisseton (SD)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
Sebeka3
Staples-Motley0
at  StaplesFINAL
Detroit Lakes3
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Sauk Centre3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
Hill City3
Pillager0
at  PillagerFINAL
Minnewaska Area3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at  Grove CityFINAL
Dawson-Boyd0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Royalton2
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Upsala0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Onamia0
Aitkin3
at  AitkinFINAL
Menahga0
Laporte3
at  LaporteFINAL
Hawley0
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami3
Waubun0
at  WaubunFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon3
Mahnomen1
at  MahnomenFINAL
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Montevideo0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
West Central Area3
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley0
#10 (A) Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
Luverne1
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
Osakis3
Swanville0
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Christian Life Academy3
MN Academy for the Deaf0
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Cleveland0
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
Madelia0
Mankato Loyola3
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
St. Clair3
Nicollet0
at  NicolletFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
at  NorthropFINAL
Jordan0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Park Christian0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
Frazee0
Ada-Borup3
at  AdaFINAL
Tri-City United1
#6 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
Renville County West0
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at  TracyFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
Pine City1
Braham3
at  BrahamFINAL
Blue Earth Area3
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
Martin County West3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Redwood Valley0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey3
at  MorganFINAL
Ogilvie3
Isle2
at  IsleFINAL
Mountain Lake Area2
United South Central3
at  WellsFINAL
Lanesboro3
Hope Lutheran0
at  WinonaFINAL
Red Lake Falls2
Northern Freeze3
at  KarlstadFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
#7 (A) Kittson County Central3
at  HallockFINAL
Warroad0
Lake of the Woods3
at  BaudetteFINAL
#6 (AA) Roseau3
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Floodwood0
Cherry3
at  CherryFINAL
Wrenshall0
South Ridge3
at  CulverFINAL
Nevis0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe1
Lac Courte Oreilles3
at Lac Courte OreillesFINAL
Climax/Fisher3
Bagley0
at  BagleyFINAL
Minneapolis North3
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
at -1FINAL
Goodridge/Grygla3
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Red Lake0
Indus3
at  IndusFINAL
Calvin Christian3
Liberty Classical Academy0
at  Edgerton GymFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
at  Vadnais HeightsF
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com