PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 17, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Heritage Christian Tournament - Pool Play
Mound Westonka (A)2
Providence Academy (A)0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Pool Play
Holy Family Catholic (B)2
Legacy Christian (B)0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Dover-Eyota (A)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Rushford-Peterson (B)2
Lewiston-Altura (B)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lake City (C)2
Durand (WI) (C)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
Maple River2
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Cleveland0
Rochester Lourdes2
at  MapletonFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis South (A)0
Chanhassen (A)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Pool Play
East Central (A)0
Crosby-Ironton (A)2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Harding (Red)1
St. Agnes (Red)1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Pool Play
Robbinsdale Armstrong (A)1
#5 (A) Heritage Christian (A)1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Pool Play
Glencoe-Silver Lake (B)2
Byron (B)0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Mahtomedi2
Jordan0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
New Richmond (WI)0
Rosemount2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Owatonna2
Andover0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Charles1
Osseo2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A)2
Frazee (A)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Lake of the Woods (B)0
East Grand Forks (B)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B)2
Hawley (B)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Central MN Christian (B)1
Wabasso (B)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
BOLD (A)1
MACCRAY (A)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Redwood Valley (A)1
Martin County West (A)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)0
Brandon/Evansville (A)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
New London-Spicer (A)1
Benson (A)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Cherry (B)2
Nashwauk-Keewatin (B)0
at  ChisholmFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
South Ridge (A)0
Chisholm (A)2
at  ChisholmFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Litchfield (A)0
Jackson County Central (A)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Pipestone Area (C)2
Schaeffer Academy (C)0
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Luverne (D)2
Murray County Central (D)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Pool Play
Moose Lake-Willow River (B)2
Upsala (B)0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Pool Play
Hermantown (C)2
Onamia (C)0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Pool Play
Pine River-Backus (D)2
Staples-Motley (D)0
at  CrosbyFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Princeton (A)2
North Branch (A)0
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Cloquet (A)0
White Bear Lake (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Sacred Heart (B)2
Mahnomen (B)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Cambridge-Isanti (B)2
Coon Rapids (B)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
Minnehaha Academy (Red)0
Henry Sibley (Red)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
Hutchinson (Gold)2
Fridley (Gold)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Academy (Gold)2
Blake (Gold)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
FAIR School (A)0
St. Paul Washington (A)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Johnson (B)1
Minneapolis Edison (B)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Prairie Seeds Academy (C)1
Minneapolis North (C)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
North Lakes Academy (D)0
St. Paul Humboldt (D)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Goodhue (A)1
Kingsland (A)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Norwood-Young America (B)0
#8 (A) Caledonia (B)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo (C)2
Fillmore Central (C)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Big Lake Tournament - Pool Play
Zimmerman (A)0
Big Lake (A)2
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake Tournament - Pool Play
Anoka (B)2
Chisago Lakes Area (B)0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Bigfork1
Duluth Marshall2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Bagley2
McGregor0
at  Hill CityFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Humboldt (D)0
Calvin Christian (D)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Liberty Classical Academy (A)0
Spectrum (A)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Bethany Academy (B)2
Community of Peace Academy (B)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis North (C)0
Columbia Heights (C)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Kingsland (A)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Rushford-Peterson (B)0
#8 (A) Caledonia (B)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lake City (C)1
Fillmore Central (C)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Rochester Lourdes0
Maple River2
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T2
Hendricks0
at  MapletonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Red Wing0
Winona2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Bracket Play
Byron (B2)2
Mound Westonka (A3)0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Bracket Play
Legacy Christian (B4)0
Robbinsdale Armstrong (A1)2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Delano2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Faribault0
Elk River2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Chatfield0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
Barnesville (A)1
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
East Grand Forks (B)2
Hawley (B)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B)2
Lake of the Woods (B)1
at  HawleyFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Southwest MN Christian (B)1
Central MN Christian (B)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
St. Clair (B)1
Wabasso (B)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Martin County West (A)0
MACCRAY (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
West Lutheran (B)0
Perham (B)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Ortonville (B)1
Minnewaska Area (B)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Nashwauk-Keewatin (B)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (B)1
at  ChisholmFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Northeast Range (A)2
Fond du Lac Ojibwe (A)0
at  ChisholmFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Mankato East (D)1
Luverne (D)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Montevideo (A)1
Jackson County Central (A)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Pipestone Area (C)2
Triton (C)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Pool Play
Cass Lake-Bena (A)0
Crosby-Ironton (A)2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Pool Play
Littlefork-Big Falls (B)2
Upsala (B)1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Pool Play
Eveleth-Gilbert (C)0
Onamia (C)2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Pool Play
Barnum (D)0
Pine River-Backus (D)2
at  CrosbyFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)2
St. Francis (B)0
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Esko (B)2
Warroad (B)0
at  North BranchFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Indus (A)0
Red Lake Falls (A)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)1
Goodridge/Grygla (B)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Rochester John Marshall (A)2
Minneapolis South (A)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Coon Rapids (B)0
St. Louis Park (B)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
Minnehaha Academy (Red)1
St. Agnes (Red)1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Harding (Red)0
Henry Sibley (Red)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Academy (Gold)2
Fridley (Gold)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
Hutchinson (Gold)2
Blake (Gold)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Big Lake Tournament - Pool Play
Zimmerman (A)2
Minneapolis Henry (A)0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake Tournament - Pool Play
Chisago Lakes Area (B)0
Wadena-Deer Creek (B)2
at  Big LakeFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Cook County2
Northland0
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Ogilvie0
Hill City2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Calvin Christian (D)2
North Lakes Academy (D)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
FAIR School (A)0
Spectrum (A)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Johnson (B)2
Community of Peace Academy (B)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Prairie Seeds Academy (C)0
Columbia Heights (C)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Dover-Eyota (A)1
Goodhue (A)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lewiston-Altura (B)0
Norwood-Young America (B)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Durand (WI) (C)0
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo (C)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Hendricks0
Rochester Lourdes2
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Cleveland0
Maple River2
at  MapletonFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Southwest MN Christian (B)2
St. Clair (B)0
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Martin County West (A)1
BOLD (A)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
MACCRAY (A)2
Redwood Valley (A)0
at  WabassoFINAL
North Branch Tournament
White Bear Lake (A)0
North Branch (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Cloquet (A)0
Princeton (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Jordan0
New Richmond (WI)2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Mahtomedi0
Rosemount2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Andover2
St. Charles0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Owatonna1
Osseo2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Hawley Tournament
East Grand Forks (B)0
Detroit Lakes (B)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Lake of the Woods (B)0
Hawley (B)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Frazee (A)0
Barnesville (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Benson (A)1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (A)0
New London-Spicer (A)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Northeast Range (A)2
South Ridge (A)1
at  ChisholmFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Fond du Lac Ojibwe (A)0
Chisholm (A)2
at  ChisholmFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Murray County Central (D)1
Mankato East (D)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Litchfield (A)1
Montevideo (A)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Worthington (B)0
Heron Lake-Okabena (B)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Schaeffer Academy (C)1
Triton (C)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Pool Play
East Central (A)2
Cass Lake-Bena (A)0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Pool Play
Littlefork-Big Falls (B)0
Moose Lake-Willow River (B)2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Pool Play
Eveleth-Gilbert (C)0
Hermantown (C)2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Pool Play
Barnum (D)2
Staples-Motley (D)1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Red Lake Falls (A)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)1
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Mahnomen (B)0
Goodridge/Grygla (B)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Rochester John Marshall (A)2
Chanhassen (A)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Cambridge-Isanti (B)2
St. Louis Park (B)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Harding (Red)1
Minnehaha Academy (Red)1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Agnes (Red)0
Henry Sibley (Red)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
Hutchinson (Gold)1
St. Paul Academy (Gold)1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
Fridley (Gold)0
Blake (Gold)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Big Lake Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Henry (A)0
Big Lake (A)2
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake Tournament - Pool Play
Anoka (B)2
Wadena-Deer Creek (B)0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Bracket Play
Holy Family Catholic (B3)0
#5 (A) Heritage Christian (A2)2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Bracket Play
Glencoe-Silver Lake (B1)2
Providence Academy (A4)0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Liberty Classical Academy (A)0
St. Paul Washington (A)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Bethany Academy (B)1
Minneapolis Edison (B)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Goodhue (A)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Rushford-Peterson (B)0
Norwood-Young America (B)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lake City (C)0
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo (C)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Cleveland2
Hendricks1
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Rochester Lourdes2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
at  MapletonFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Central MN Christian (B)1
St. Clair (B)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Southwest MN Christian (B)0
Wabasso (B)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Redwood Valley (A)0
BOLD (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Bigfork2
McGregor0
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Northland0
Ogilvie2
at  Hill CityFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)2
Warroad (B)0
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Esko (B)0
St. Francis (B)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Red Wing0
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Winona2
Delano0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Faribault2
Chatfield0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Elk River0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Barnesville (A)1
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
Frazee (A)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Perham (B)2
Ortonville (B)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
West Lutheran (B)0
Minnewaska Area (B)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Mountain Iron-Buhl (B)1
Cherry (B)2
at  ChisholmFINAL
JCC Tournament - Bracket Play
Heron Lake-Okabena (B1)0
Jackson County Central (A1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Bracket Play
Worthington (B2)1
Montevideo (A2)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Bracket Play
Schaeffer Academy (B3)0
Litchfield (A3)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Bracket Play
Pine River-Backus (D1)2
Crosby-Ironton (A1)1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Bracket Play
Hermantown (C1)2
Moose Lake-Willow River (B1)0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Bracket Play
Staples-Motley (D3)2
Cass Lake-Bena (A3)0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Bracket Play
Eveleth-Gilbert (C3)1
Upsala (B3)2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Indus (A)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Sacred Heart (B)2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Paul Academy (G2)1
Henry Sibley (R1)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Agnes (R2)0
Hutchinson (G1)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
Minnehaha Academy (R3)2
Fridley (G4)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Paul Harding (R4)2
Blake (G3)1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Humboldt (D)2
Prairie Seeds Academy (C)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Washington (A)0
Spectrum (A)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Edison (B)2
Community of Peace Academy (B)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Dover-Eyota (A)1
Kingsland (A)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
#8 (A) Caledonia (B)2
Lewiston-Altura (B)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Fillmore Central (C)2
Durand (WI) (C)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
Cleveland2
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Hendricks1
Maple River2
at  MapletonFINAL
Big Lake Tournament - Bracket Play
Chisago Lakes Area (B3)2
Zimmerman (A2)0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake Tournament - Bracket Play
Wadena-Deer Creek (B2)2
Minneapolis Henry (A3)0
at  Big LakeFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Cloquet (A)0
North Branch (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
White Bear Lake (A)0
Princeton (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Bracket Play
Byron (B2)1
Robbinsdale Armstrong (A1)2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Bracket Play
Legacy Christian (B4)2
Mound Westonka (A3)1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Bracket Play
Central MN Christian (B4)2
Martin County West (A3)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Clair (B3)2
Redwood Valley (A4)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Duluth Marshall2
Bagley0
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Cook County1
Hill City2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
North Lakes Academy (D)2
Minneapolis North (C)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Calvin Christian (D)0
Columbia Heights (C)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
FAIR School (A)0
Liberty Classical Academy (A)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Johnson (B)1
Bethany Academy (B)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B1)1
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A1)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
Hutchinson (G1)2
Henry Sibley (R1)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Owatonna2
Mahtomedi0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Elk River2
Delano1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Charles2
Jordan0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Chatfield0
Red Wing2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Hawley Tournament
East Grand Forks (B2)2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A2)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Barnesville (A3)2
Hawley (B3)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)1
New London-Spicer (A)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Benson (A)1
Brandon/Evansville (A)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Northeast Range (A)1
Chisholm (A)2
at  ChisholmFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Fond du Lac Ojibwe (A)0
South Ridge (A)2
at  ChisholmFINAL
JCC Tournament - Bracket Play
Luverne (D1)0
Pipestone Area (C1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Bracket Play
Mankato East (D2)2
Triton (C2)0
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Bracket Play
Murray County Central (D3)2
Schaeffer Academy (C3)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Bracket Play
Staples-Motley (D3)0
Upsala (B3)2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Bracket Play
Eveleth-Gilbert (C3)2
Cass Lake-Bena (A3)0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Bracket Play
Barnum (D2)2
East Central (A2)1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Bracket Play
Onamia (C2)2
Littlefork-Big Falls (B2)1
at  CrosbyFINAL
North Branch Tournament
St. Francis (B)2
Warroad (B)0
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Esko (B)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Indus (A)0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Sacred Heart (B)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B)1
at  WarrenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Bracket Play
Coon Rapids (B3)0
Chanhassen (A2)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Louis Park (B2)2
Minneapolis South (A3)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Agnes (R2)2
St. Paul Academy (G2)1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Paul Harding (R4)0
Minnehaha Academy (R3)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
Fridley (G4)2
Blake (G3)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Big Lake Tournament - Bracket Play
Chisago Lakes Area (B3)1
Anoka (B1)2
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake Tournament - Bracket Play
Wadena-Deer Creek (B2)2
Big Lake (A1)0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Bracket Play
Glencoe-Silver Lake (B1)0
#5 (A) Heritage Christian (A2)2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Bracket Play
Holy Family Catholic (B3)2
Providence Academy (A4)1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Bracket Play
Southwest MN Christian (B2)0
MACCRAY (A1)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Bracket Play
BOLD (A2)1
Wabasso (B1)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Ogilvie0
Bigfork2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament
McGregor2
Northland0
at  Hill CityFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Bracket Play
Calvin Christian (D1)0
Spectrum (A1)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Paul Johnson (B1)2
Columbia Heights (C1)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Lake City (6)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (3)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Goodhue (7)0
#8 (A) Caledonia (2)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Consolation
Lewiston-Altura (11)1
Kingsland (10)2
at  WabashaFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Esko (B3)2
White Bear Lake (A3)1
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Warroad (B4)0
Cloquet (A4)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Osseo2
Rosemount1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Winona0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Andover2
New Richmond (WI)0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Faribault2
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
West Lutheran (B)0
Ortonville (B)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Perham (B)2
Minnewaska Area (B)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Mountain Iron-Buhl (B3)2
South Ridge (A3)1
at  ChisholmFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Nashwauk-Keewatin (B2)0
Northeast Range (A2)2
at  ChisholmFINAL
JCC Tournament - Bracket Play
Luverne (D1)1
Heron Lake-Okabena (B1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Bracket Play
Triton (C2)2
Worthington (B2)1
at  JacksonFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Bracket Play
Pine River-Backus (D1)0
Hermantown (C1)2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Bracket Play
Moose Lake-Willow River (B1)2
Crosby-Ironton (A1)0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Bracket Play
Barnum (D2)0
Onamia (C2)2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Bracket Play
Littlefork-Big Falls (B2)2
East Central (A2)1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Red Lake Falls (A)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Mahnomen (B)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Bracket Play
Cambridge-Isanti (B1)1
Chanhassen (A2)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Louis Park (B2)1
Rochester John Marshall (A1)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Big Lake Tournament - Bracket Play
Chisago Lakes Area (B3)0
Big Lake (A1)2
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake Tournament - Bracket Play
Minneapolis Henry (A3)0
Zimmerman (A2)2
at  Big LakeFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Fillmore Central (5)0
Norwood-Young America (4)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Rushford-Peterson (8)0
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo (1)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Consolation
Dover-Eyota (9)2
Durand (WI) (12)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Duluth Marshall2
Hill City0
at  Hill CityFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (B1)2
Princeton (A1)0
at  North BranchFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Bracket Play
MACCRAY (A1)2
Wabasso (B1)0
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Bracket Play
Central MN Christian (B4)0
St. Clair (B3)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Cook County2
Bagley0
at  Hill CityFINAL
North Branch Tournament
St. Francis (B2)2
North Branch (A2)0
at  North BranchFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Paul Johnson (B1)1
Spectrum (A1)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Bracket Play
Calvin Christian (D1)0
Columbia Heights (C1)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Bracket Play
Byron (B2)1
Glencoe-Silver Lake (B1)2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Bracket Play
Providence Academy (A4)2
Mound Westonka (A3)1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Owatonna1
Elk River2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Mahtomedi2
Delano1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Charles2
Red Wing0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Jordan2
Chatfield0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Ortonville (B3)2
Benson (A3)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
West Lutheran (B4)0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A4)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Cherry (B1)2
Chisholm (A1)0
at  ChisholmFINAL
JCC Tournament - Bracket Play
Pipestone Area (C1)1
Jackson County Central (A1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Bracket Play
Mankato East (D2)2
Montevideo (A2)0
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Bracket Play
Murray County Central (D3)1
Litchfield (A3)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B3)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A3)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Mahnomen (B4)2
Indus (A4)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Bracket Play
Rochester John Marshall (A1)1
Chanhassen (A2)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
#8 (A) Caledonia (2)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (3)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Norwood-Young America (4)0
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo (1)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Consolation
Dover-Eyota (9)0
Kingsland (10)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Big Lake Tournament - Bracket Play
Wadena-Deer Creek (B2)2
Anoka (B1)0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
#8 (A) Caledonia (2)2
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo (1)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Perham (B1)2
New London-Spicer (A1)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (A2)2
Minnewaska Area (B2)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Sacred Heart (B1)1
Fertile-Beltrami (A1)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Bracket Play
Robbinsdale Armstrong (A1)2
#5 (A) Heritage Christian (A2)1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament - Bracket Play
Legacy Christian (B4)0
Holy Family Catholic (B3)2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Osseo0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Rosemount2
Winona0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Andover2
Faribault0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
New Richmond (WI)2
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla (B2)2
Red Lake Falls (A2)0
at  WarrenFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com