PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, September 20, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Calvin Christian3
International School of MN0
at  International School of MNFINAL
Minneapolis North2
FAIR School3
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy0
Christian Life Academy3
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Cook County3
Silver Bay1
at  Silver BayFINAL
Fargo North (ND)1
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Oak Grove (ND)3
Breckenridge0
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Superior (WI)3
Hibbing1
at  HibbingFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1
Springfield3
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt0
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
#4 (AA) Rocori3
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
Norman County West0
Lake Park-Audubon3
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls0
Hill City3
at  Hill CityFINAL
Cromwell-Wright3
Bigfork0
at  BigforkFINAL
Floodwood0
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at  NashwaukFINAL
Proctor1
Duluth East3
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Virginia3
Cloquet1
at  CloquetFINAL
Roseville3
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
Chisholm1
at  ChisholmFINAL
McGregor1
Two Harbors3
at  Two HarborsFINAL
South Ridge0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Brainerd1
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Fergus Falls2
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
New Life Academy1
#5 (A) Heritage Christian3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Spectrum3
Bethany Academy1
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
St. Agnes1
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
PACT Charter3
West Lutheran0
at  West LutheranFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
#4 (A) Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Norwood-Young America2
Holy Family Catholic3
at  VictoriaFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson0
Jordan3
at  JordanFINAL
Annandale0
#1 (AA) Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
Albert Lea0
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Northfield1
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rosemount3
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Faribault3
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Mankato West0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Hutchinson3
Litchfield0
at  LitchfieldFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
Red Wing0
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Buffalo0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Central0
at  CentralFINAL
Centennial3
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Como Park3
at  Como ParkFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
St. Francis0
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
Osseo3
Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
Minneapolis South3
Coon Rapids2
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Tartan0
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
North Branch0
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Orono0
#3 (AAA) Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Watertown-Mayer3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
#1 (AAA) Eagan3
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
#5 (AAA) Wayzata3
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Hastings1
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
#2 (AAA) Lakeville South1
#6 (AAA) Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Chaska3
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Eden Prairie0
#4 (AAA) Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
St. Anthony Village3
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Blake0
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy1
Providence Academy3
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Southwest Christian0
#2 (AA) Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
St. Paul Johnson3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
Totino-Grace3
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
Minneapolis Edison3
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
DeLaSalle3
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
#8 (AAA) Shakopee0
#7 (AAA) Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Legacy Christian2
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Woodbury0
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
Hmong Academy3
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Trinity School1
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Sibley East3
Tri-City United1
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Brooklyn Center3
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
at FINAL
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray2
#9 (AAA) North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Northeast Range3
Lakeview Christian0
at  Lakeview ChristianFINAL
Rothsay2
Parkers Prairie3
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Underwood3
Brandon/Evansville1
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Yellow Medicine East1
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Pierz3
Foley2
at  FoleyFINAL
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Lakeview0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Little Falls0
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
Hope Lutheran0
#3 (A) Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
Lanesboro3
Houston0
at  HoustonFINAL
Lewiston-Altura2
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander3
Randolph0
at  RandolphFINAL
Triton2
Goodhue3
at  GoodhueFINAL
Schaeffer Academy3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
New London-Spicer3
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Sauk Centre2
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Climax/Fisher0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
La Crescent0
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg1
#8 (A) Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Southland0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
Chatfield0
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
#6 (AA) Stewartville3
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Pine Island3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
#9 (A) Hayfield3
Rochester Lourdes2
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Byron3
Lake City1
at  Lake CityFINAL
#9 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville0
#3 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
#10 (A) Minneota3
Canby0
at  CanbyFINAL
Blue Earth Area3
St. James Area1
at  St. JamesFINAL
Martin County West0
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
Zimmerman3
Milaca1
at  MilacaFINAL
Kimball Area3
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Winona0
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Kingsland3
Winona Cotter1
at  WinonaFINAL
Mora1
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
#7 (AA) Roseau3
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
Ashby0
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
Pelican Rapids3
Battle Lake2
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Montevideo3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
Sebeka2
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Staples-Motley0
Pillager3
at  PillagerFINAL
Central MN Christian3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley2
Renville County West3
at  RenvilleFINAL
NCE/U-H3
Park Christian1
at  MoorheadFINAL
Laporte1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
Hawley0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  GlyndonFINAL
West Central Area1
Frazee3
at  FrazeeFINAL
Park Rapids Area3
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Upsala1
at  UpsalaFINAL
Northome/Kelliher3
Blackduck2
at  BlackduckFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley1
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
BOLD3
Minnewaska Area1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Osakis3
at  OsakisFINAL
Dawson-Boyd0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
Adrian1
at  AdrianFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek3
Southwest MN Christian0
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
Red Rock Central3
Edgerton1
at  EdgertonFINAL
Ogilvie0
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
Royalton3
Swanville0
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
Nevis1
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
Lake of the Woods1
International Falls3
at  International FallsFINAL
St. Clair3
Alden-Conger1
at  AldenFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
Mankato Loyola3
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
United South Central0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
at  NorthropFINAL
Thief River Falls3
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Mahnomen0
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
Mountain Lake Area0
Murray County Central3
at  SlaytonFINAL
Fulda0
Luverne3
at  LuverneFINAL
Braham1
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
Onamia3
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  HinckleyFINAL
St. Peter3
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
New Ulm3
Fairmont1
at  FairmontFINAL
Madelia2
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
East Central3
Isle2
at  IsleFINAL
Win-E-Mac3
Bagley0
at  BagleyFINAL
Northern Freeze3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo1
at  WarrenFINAL
Red Lake County Central0
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
#7 (A) Kittson County Central0
Stephen-Argyle3
at  StephenFINAL
Cherry3
North Woods2
at  CookFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Wrenshall3
at  WrenshallFINAL
Stillwater Area0
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeF
  > Report Score
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig0
Red Lake0
at  Red LakeF
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com