PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (A)2
Wabasso (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Verndale (A)1
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#5 (A) Heritage Christian (D)2
Canby (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#5 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (D)2
Kimball Area (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#1 (AA) Maple Lake (A)2
#9 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#7 (AA) Roseau (A)2
New Life Academy (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#2 (AA) Belle Plaine (D)2
St. Croix Lutheran (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (D)2
Cannon Falls (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
Charter Stars3
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#4 (A) Mayer Lutheran (B)1
Windom Area (B)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#7 (A) Kittson County Central (B)1
Legacy Christian (B)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#3 (A) Mabel-Canton (C)1
Underwood (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#10 (A) Minneota (C)1
Braham (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#4 (AA) Rocori (B)2
Southwest Christian (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#10 (AA) Concordia Academy (B)2
Thief River Falls (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#3 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo (C)2
Jackson County Central (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray (C)2
Melrose (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
#4 (AAA) Hopkins2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Marshall0
Roseville2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
#7 (AAA) Lakeville North1
Chaska2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Alexandria0
#1 (AAA) Eagan2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy1
North Lakes Academy3
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (A)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Verndale (A)1
Wabasso (A)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#5 (A) Heritage Christian (D)1
Kimball Area (D)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#5 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (D)1
Canby (D)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#1 (AA) Maple Lake (A)2
New Life Academy (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#7 (AA) Roseau (A)0
#9 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#2 (AA) Belle Plaine (D)2
Cannon Falls (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (D)2
St. Croix Lutheran (D)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
#8 (AAA) Shakopee2
#9 (AAA) North St. Paul0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
#6 (AAA) Prior Lake2
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
#10 (AAA) Blaine0
Eden Prairie2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Moorhead1
#2 (AAA) Lakeville South2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena3
Lakeview Christian2
at  Lakeview ChristianFINAL
Calvin Christian1
Trinity School3
at FINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#4 (A) Mayer Lutheran (B)2
Legacy Christian (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#7 (A) Kittson County Central (B)2
Windom Area (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#3 (A) Mabel-Canton (C)1
Braham (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#10 (A) Minneota (C)2
Underwood (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#4 (AA) Rocori (B)2
Thief River Falls (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#10 (AA) Concordia Academy (B)1
Southwest Christian (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#3 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo (C)2
Melrose (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray (C)2
Jackson County Central (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Indus3
at  IndusFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
#4 (AAA) Hopkins1
Roseville2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Hendricks3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Marshall2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
#1 (AAA) Eagan2
Chaska0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Alexandria0
#7 (AAA) Lakeville North2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)1
Wabasso (A)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Verndale (A)0
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Legacy Christian (B)0
Windom Area (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#4 (A) Mayer Lutheran (B)2
#7 (A) Kittson County Central (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Underwood (C)1
Braham (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#3 (A) Mabel-Canton (C)0
#10 (A) Minneota (C)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Canby (D)0
Kimball Area (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Pool Play
#5 (A) Heritage Christian (D)1
#5 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (D)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
#6 (AAA) Prior Lake2
#8 (AAA) Shakopee1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy1
#9 (AAA) North St. Paul2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
#2 (AAA) Lakeville South2
Eden Prairie0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - 1st Two Rounds
Moorhead2
#10 (AAA) Blaine0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Math and Science Academy0
Liberty Classical Academy0
at  Edgerton GymF
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com