PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 24, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. James Tournament
St. Peter (B)2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (B)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament
Madelia (B)2
Redwood Valley (B)1
at  St. JamesFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Grand Meadow (A)2
Glenville-Emmons (A)0
at  LeRoyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Riceville (IA) (B)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (B)1
at  LeRoyFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Climax/Fisher (C)2
Crookston (C)0
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Nevis (A)2
Ashland (WI) (A)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Hibbing2
Drummond0
at NorthwesternFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
McGregor (A)0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (A)2
at  WalkerFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#1 (AA) Maple Lake (A)2
#7 (AA) Roseau (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#9 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville (A)2
New Life Academy (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#4 (AA) Rocori (B)2
#10 (AA) Concordia Academy (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Southwest Christian (B)2
Thief River Falls (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#3 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo (C)2
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Jackson County Central (C)2
Melrose (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#2 (AA) Belle Plaine (D)2
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
St. Croix Lutheran (D)0
Cannon Falls (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Cloquet (B)1
Cherry (B)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Cromwell-Wright (C)2
North Woods (C)1
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
South Ridge (D)2
Littlefork-Big Falls (D)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Breckenridge (B)2
NCE/U-H (B)0
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Waubun (A)0
Barnesville (A)2
at  UlenFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Rush City (A)1
Pierz (A)2
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B)0
Aitkin (B)2
at  PierzFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Glencoe-Silver Lake (A)2
Sibley East (A)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)0
Norwood-Young America (B)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
St. Cloud Tech (A)1
Dassel-Cokato (A)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Watertown-Mayer (B)2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (B)1
at  CokatoFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Menahga (A)1
Parkers Prairie (A)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Browerville/Eagle Valley (B)0
New York Mills (B)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Renville County West (A)0
Willmar (A)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B)2
New London-Spicer (B)1
at  WillmarFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Agnes (A)0
Nova Classical Academy (A)2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Academy (B)2
Brooklyn Center (B)0
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Duluth Denfeld (B)2
Superior (WI) (B)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Deer River (C)1
Duluth East (C)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
West Lutheran (A)2
Richfield (A)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Spectrum (B)2
Mounds Park Academy (B)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Yellow Medicine East2
Hancock1
at  HancockFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley0
West Central Area2
at  HancockFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
at  Orange CityFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Laporte (B)2
Northome/Kelliher (B)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Cass Lake-Bena (C)1
Northland (C)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Two Harbors2
Lakeview Christian0
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Wrenshall1
Ely2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
St. James Tournament
Worthington (A)2
St. James Area (A)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral (A)2
LeSueur-Henderson (A)1
at  St. JamesFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Schaeffer Academy (A)1
Alden-Conger (A)2
at  LeRoyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Lanesboro (B)2
Winona Cotter (B)0
at  LeRoyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
Marshall0
#7 (AAA) Lakeville North2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
#9 (AAA) North St. Paul2
Moorhead0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
Alexandria2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy2
#10 (AAA) Blaine0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Championship Play
#7 (A) Kittson County Central (B2)0
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (A1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Championship Play
#5 (A) Heritage Christian (D1)2
Underwood (C2)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Championship Play
#4 (A) Mayer Lutheran (B1)2
Verndale (A2)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Championship Play
#5 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (D2)0
#10 (A) Minneota (C1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Consolation Play
Legacy Christian (B4)0
Wabasso (A3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Consolation Play
Kimball Area (D3)2
Braham (C4)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Consolation Play
Windom Area (B3)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (A4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Consolation Play
Canby (D4)0
#3 (A) Mabel-Canton (C3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Cherry (B)1
Northeast Range (B)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
North Woods (C)0
Hill City (C)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Littlefork-Big Falls (D)0
Mountain Iron-Buhl (D)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Breckenridge (B)2
Clearbrook-Gonvick (B)0
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Norman County West (A)0
Frazee (A)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Red Lake Falls (C)0
Climax/Fisher (C)2
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Zimmerman (A)0
Holdingford (A)2
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Carlton (B)2
Floodwood (B)0
at  Pierz
Sibley East Tournament
Nicollet (A)0
Springfield (A)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
New Ulm (B)2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (B)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Little Falls (A)0
Rockford (A)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)2
Eden Valley-Watkins (B)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Park Rapids Area (A)0
Park Christian (A)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Northern Freeze (B)1
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Albany (A)2
Benson (A)0
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Lakeview (B)0
Central MN Christian (B)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (A)0
Maranatha Christian (A)2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Central (B)2
Hmong Academy (B)0
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Holy Angels (B)2
Superior (WI) (B)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Forest Lake (C)2
Deer River (C)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Anoka (D)2
North Branch (D)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Hendricks0
Yellow Medicine East2
at  HancockFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)2
at  Orange CityFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
McGregor (A)1
Isle (A)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Pillager (B)2
Northome/Kelliher (B)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Blackduck (C)2
Northland (C)1
at  WalkerFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Ely0
Two Harbors2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Lakeview Christian0
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Hibbing2
Solon Springs0
at NorthwesternFINAL
St. James Tournament
St. Peter (B)2
Redwood Valley (B)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (B)2
Madelia (B)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Richfield (A)2
Minneapolis Roosevelt (A)1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Math and Science Academy (B)0
Mounds Park Academy (B)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Glenville-Emmons (A)0
Alden-Conger (A)2
at  LeRoyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Winona Cotter (B)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (B)1
at  LeRoyFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Holdingford (A)1
Pierz (A)2
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B)0
Carlton (B)2
at  PierzFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Nicollet (A)0
Glencoe-Silver Lake (A)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Norwood-Young America (B)2
New Ulm (B)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Rockford (A)1
Dassel-Cokato (A)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins (B)0
Watertown-Mayer (B)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Park Rapids Area (A)2
Parkers Prairie (A)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
New York Mills (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
Roseville0
#1 (AAA) Eagan2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
#6 (AAA) Prior Lake2
#2 (AAA) Lakeville South0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
#4 (AAA) Hopkins2
Chaska0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
#8 (AAA) Shakopee2
Eden Prairie0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
Cannon Falls (D3)0
#7 (AA) Roseau (A3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
Jackson County Central (C3)0
#10 (AA) Concordia Academy (B3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
St. Croix Lutheran (D4)0
New Life Academy (A4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
Melrose (C4)2
Thief River Falls (B4)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Consolation Play
Kimball Area (D3)0
Wabasso (A3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Consolation Play
#3 (A) Mabel-Canton (C3)1
Wabasha-Kellogg (A4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Consolation Play
Braham (C4)0
Legacy Christian (B4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Consolation Play
Canby (D4)2
Windom Area (B3)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Bigfork (A)0
Virginia (A)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Cloquet (B)2
Northeast Range (B)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Cromwell-Wright (C)0
Hill City (C)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
South Ridge (D)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (D)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Lake of the Woods (B)1
NCE/U-H (B)1
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Barnesville (A)2
Frazee (A)0
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Warroad (C)0
Crookston (C)2
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
St. James Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral (A)2
St. James Area (A)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament
LeSueur-Henderson (A)2
Worthington (A)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Albany (A)0
Willmar (A)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B)2
Lakeview (B)0
at  WillmarFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
Maranatha Christian (A)0
Nova Classical Academy (A)2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Academy (B)1
Hmong Academy (B)2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Nevis (A)0
Grand Rapids (A)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Forest Lake (C)2
Duluth East (C)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Princeton (D)2
North Branch (D)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley2
Hendricks0
at  HancockFINAL
Hancock Tournament
West Central Area0
Hancock2
at  HancockFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
Sioux Center2
at  Orange CityFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Isle (A)0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (A)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Laporte (B)2
Pillager (B)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Cass Lake-Bena (C)2
Blackduck (C)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Ely0
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Two Harbors2
Wrenshall0
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Hibbing0
Luck (WI)2
at NorthwesternFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Rush City (A)2
Zimmerman (A)0
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Floodwood (B)0
Aitkin (B)2
at  PierzFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Springfield (A)2
Sibley East (A)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (B)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Little Falls (A)1
St. Cloud Tech (A)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)1
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (B)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Menahga (A)2
Park Christian (A)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (B)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Grand Meadow (A)1
Schaeffer Academy (A)2
at  LeRoyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Lanesboro (B)2
Riceville (IA) (B)0
at  LeRoyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
West Lutheran (A)2
Minneapolis Roosevelt (A)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Spectrum (B)1
Math and Science Academy (B)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. James Tournament
St. Peter (B)2
Madelia (B)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament
Redwood Valley (B)2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (B)1
at  St. JamesFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
Unity Christian (IA)2
at  Orange CityFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
#2 (AA) Belle Plaine (D1)0
#1 (AA) Maple Lake (A1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
#3 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo (C1)2
#4 (AA) Rocori (B1)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (D2)1
#9 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville (A2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray (C2)0
Southwest Christian (B2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Championship Play
#5 (A) Heritage Christian (D1)0
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (A1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Championship Play
#10 (A) Minneota (C1)0
#4 (A) Mayer Lutheran (B1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Championship Play
Underwood (C2)2
#7 (A) Kittson County Central (B2)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Championship Play
#5 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (D2)2
Verndale (A2)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Bracket Play
South Ridge (D1)0
Virginia (A1)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Bracket Play
Mountain Iron-Buhl (D2)2
Bigfork (A2)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Breckenridge (B)2
Lake of the Woods (B)0
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Waubun (A)2
Norman County West (A)0
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Warroad (C)1
Climax/Fisher (C)1
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Benson (A)1
Renville County West (A)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Central MN Christian (B)2
New London-Spicer (B)0
at  WillmarFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (A)0
St. Agnes (A)2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Central (B)2
Brooklyn Center (B)0
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Grand Rapids (A)2
Ashland (WI) (A)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Holy Angels (B)2
Duluth Denfeld (B)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Princeton (D)2
Anoka (D)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
#7 (AAA) Lakeville North1
#9 (AAA) North St. Paul2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
Marshall1
Moorhead2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
Alexandria0
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
#10 (AAA) Blaine2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Yellow Medicine East2
West Central Area0
at  HancockFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Hendricks0
Hancock2
at  HancockFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Wrenshall0
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Ely1
Lakeview Christian2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Hibbing0
Washburn (WI)2
at NorthwesternFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Zimmerman (A)0
Pierz (A)2
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Floodwood (B)1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B)2
at  PierzFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Springfield (A)0
Glencoe-Silver Lake (A)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (B)0
Norwood-Young America (B)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
St. Cloud Tech (A)2
Rockford (A)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (B)2
Eden Valley-Watkins (B)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Park Rapids Area (A)2
Menahga (A)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Browerville/Eagle Valley (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
St. James Tournament
LeSueur-Henderson (A)2
St. James Area (A)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral (A)2
Worthington (A)1
at  St. JamesFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Glenville-Emmons (A)0
Schaeffer Academy (A)2
at  LeRoyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Winona Cotter (B)2
Riceville (IA) (B)0
at  LeRoyFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Gold
Blackduck (4)0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (1)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Silver
Isle (7)1
Northland (6)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Silver
Northome/Kelliher (9)0
McGregor (8)2
at  WalkerFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
#10 (AA) Concordia Academy (B3)2
#7 (AA) Roseau (A3)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
Cannon Falls (D3)0
Jackson County Central (C3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
Melrose (C4)1
New Life Academy (A4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
St. Croix Lutheran (D4)1
Thief River Falls (B4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Consolation Play
Wabasha-Kellogg (A4)0
Wabasso (A3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Consolation Play
Kimball Area (D3)0
#3 (A) Mabel-Canton (C3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Consolation Play
Canby (D4)2
Legacy Christian (B4)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Consolation Play
Braham (C4)0
Windom Area (B3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Bracket Play
Hill City (C1)2
Cloquet (B1)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Bracket Play
Cromwell-Wright (C2)2
Northeast Range (B2)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Bracket Play
North Woods (C3)2
Cherry (B3)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Crookston (C)2
Red Lake Falls (C)0
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Barnesville (A)2
Norman County West (A)0
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Clearbrook-Gonvick (B)0
NCE/U-H (B)2
at  UlenFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Holdingford (A)2
Rush City (A)1
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Aitkin (B)2
Carlton (B)0
at  PierzFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Nicollet (A)0
Sibley East (A)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
New Ulm (B)0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Little Falls (A)0
Dassel-Cokato (A)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Watertown-Mayer (B)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Park Christian (A)2
Parkers Prairie (A)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
New York Mills (B)2
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Benson (A)0
Willmar (A)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B)2
Central MN Christian (B)1
at  WillmarFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Agnes (A)1
Maranatha Christian (A)2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
Brooklyn Center (B)0
Hmong Academy (B)2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Richfield (A2)1
Mounds Park Academy (B2)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Math and Science Academy (B3)0
Minneapolis Roosevelt (A3)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Yellow Medicine East2
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  HancockFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Hendricks2
West Central Area1
at  HancockFINAL
Southwest MN Christian1
Le Mars2
at  Orange CityFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Lakeview Christian0
Wrenshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Two Harbors0
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
#2 (AAA) Lakeville South2
Roseville1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
#8 (AAA) Shakopee1
#4 (AAA) Hopkins2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
Chaska0
Eden Prairie2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
St. James Tournament
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (B2)0
New Ulm Cathedral (A1)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament
Madelia (B4)0
Worthington (A3)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Grand Meadow (A)0
Alden-Conger (A)2
at  LeRoyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Lanesboro (B)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (B)0
at  LeRoyFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Bracket Play
Princeton (D1)2
Grand Rapids (A1)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Bracket Play
Anoka (D2)2
Nevis (A2)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Bracket Play
North Branch (D3)2
Ashland (WI) (A3)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Gold
Cass Lake-Bena (3)0
Laporte (2)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Silver
McGregor (8)0
Pillager (5)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Norwood-Young America (B1)2
Springfield (A2)1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
New Ulm (B3)0
Nicollet (A4)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Browerville/Eagle Valley (B3)1
Menahga (A3)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Northern Freeze (B4)0
Parkers Prairie (A4)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
#3 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo (C1)2
#1 (AA) Maple Lake (A1)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
#2 (AA) Belle Plaine (D1)0
#4 (AA) Rocori (B1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
Southwest Christian (B2)1
#9 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville (A2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class AA Showcase - Bracket Play
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (D2)2
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray (C2)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Championship Play
#4 (A) Mayer Lutheran (B1)2
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (A1)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Championship Play
#5 (A) Heritage Christian (D1)2
#10 (A) Minneota (C1)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Championship Play
#5 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (D2)2
Underwood (C2)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
MN Class A Showcase - Championship Play
#7 (A) Kittson County Central (B2)2
Verndale (A2)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Bracket Play
Northeast Range (B2)2
Bigfork (A2)1
at  VirginiaFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Warroad (C)1
Red Lake Falls (C)1
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Waubun (A)0
Frazee (A)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Pool Play
Clearbrook-Gonvick (B)0
Lake of the Woods (B)2
at  UlenFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B3)0
Rush City (A3)2
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Floodwood (B4)0
Zimmerman (A4)2
at  PierzFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Watertown-Mayer (B3)2
Rockford (A3)1
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins (B4)1
Little Falls (A4)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Albany (A)2
Renville County West (A)0
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Lakeview (B)1
New London-Spicer (B)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Academy (B3)0
St. Agnes (A3)2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
Brooklyn Center (B4)2
St. Paul Humboldt (A4)0
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (A)0
Nova Classical Academy (A)2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Academy (B)0
St. Paul Central (B)2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Two Harbors (2)0
Duluth Marshall (1)2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Wrenshall (4)0
Ely (3)2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
St. James Tournament
St. Peter (B1)0
LeSueur-Henderson (A2)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament
Redwood Valley (B3)2
St. James Area (A4)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
New York Mills (B1)2
Park Christian (A1)1
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B2)0
Glencoe-Silver Lake (A1)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (B4)0
Sibley East (A3)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B2)0
Park Rapids Area (A2)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Riceville (IA) (B3)0
Grand Meadow (A3)2
at  LeRoyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Glenville-Emmons (A4)0
LeRoy-Ostrander (B4)2
at  LeRoyFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Bracket Play
Forest Lake (C1)0
Holy Angels (B1)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Bracket Play
Duluth Denfeld (B2)0
Duluth East (C2)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Bracket Play
Deer River (C3)2
Superior (WI) (B3)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Spectrum (B1)2
West Lutheran (A1)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Eagle Invitational - Final Two Rounds
#6 (AAA) Prior Lake1
#1 (AAA) Eagan2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Gold
Laporte (2)1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (1)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Silver
Northland (6)0
Pillager (5)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Central (B1)1
Nova Classical Academy (A1)2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (B1)2
Dassel-Cokato (A1)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (B2)2
St. Cloud Tech (A2)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Bracket Play
Hill City (C1)1
Virginia (A1)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Bracket Play
Mountain Iron-Buhl (D2)2
Cromwell-Wright (C2)1
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Bracket Play
Littlefork-Big Falls (D3)0
North Woods (C3)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Bracket Play
Crookston (C2)0
Barnesville (A1)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Bracket Play
Waubun (A3)2
Frazee (A2)1
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Bracket Play
Red Lake Falls (C4)2
Norman County West (A4)0
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Aitkin (B1)0
Pierz (A1)2
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Carlton (B2)2
Holdingford (A2)0
at  PierzFINAL
St. James Tournament
LeSueur-Henderson (A2)2
New Ulm Cathedral (A1)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament
Redwood Valley (B3)2
Worthington (A3)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Central MN Christian (B2)0
Willmar (A1)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Lakeview (B4)2
Renville County West (A3)1
at  WillmarFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
Hmong Academy (B2)2
Maranatha Christian (A2)1
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Norwood-Young America (B1)1
Glencoe-Silver Lake (A1)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Nicollet (A4)0
Sibley East (A3)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Lanesboro (B1)0
Alden-Conger (A1)2
at  LeRoyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Winona Cotter (B2)0
Schaeffer Academy (A2)2
at  LeRoyFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Bracket Play
Forest Lake (C1)0
Grand Rapids (A1)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Bracket Play
Duluth Denfeld (B2)2
Nevis (A2)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Bracket Play
South Ridge (D1)2
Cloquet (B1)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Bracket Play
Climax/Fisher (C1)0
Breckenridge (B1)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Bracket Play
NCE/U-H (B3)0
Lake of the Woods (B2)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Bracket Play
Warroad (C3)2
Clearbrook-Gonvick (B4)0
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B1)0
Albany (A2)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament
New London-Spicer (B3)2
Benson (A4)0
at  WillmarFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Bracket Play
Princeton (D1)1
Holy Angels (B1)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Bracket Play
Anoka (D2)2
Duluth East (C2)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Bracket Play
North Branch (D3)2
Deer River (C3)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Bracket Play
Breckenridge (B1)0
Barnesville (A1)2
at  UlenFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Albany (A2)0
Willmar (A1)2
at  WillmarFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Bracket Play
Lake of the Woods (B2)2
Waubun (A3)0
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/U-H Tournament - Bracket Play
Red Lake Falls (C4)2
Warroad (C3)1
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Lakeview (B4)0
New London-Spicer (B3)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Bethany Academy1
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Bemidji1
Perham3
at  PerhamFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Hancock0
at  HancockF
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com