PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 29, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Simley3
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
St. Agnes1
Visitation3
at  VisitationFINAL
Fridley3
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Chesterton Academy0
Charter Stars3
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Cook County3
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Breck0
Providence Academy3
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Hermantown3
Ashland (WI)0
at  AshlandFINAL
Pipestone Area1
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)3
at FINAL
Superior (WI)3
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Brainerd0
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Climax/Fisher3
Lake Park-Audubon1
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Win-E-Mac3
Norman County West0
at  HalstadFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Littlefork-Big Falls3
at  LittleforkFINAL
Cherry3
Bigfork0
at  BigforkFINAL
Mesabi East0
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
at  Mountain IronFINAL
International Falls0
Grand Rapids3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Cloquet0
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Big Lake0
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
Buffalo1
North Branch3
at  North BranchFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
Duluth East2
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
Deer River3
Chisholm0
at  ChisholmFINAL
Virginia3
Eveleth-Gilbert1
at  EvelethFINAL
#3 (AA) Rocori3
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Willmar3
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's2
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Legacy Christian3
Maranatha Christian1
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Trinity School0
West Lutheran3
at  West LutheranFINAL
Springfield3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
St. Paul Academy3
Blake2
at  BlakeFINAL
#2 (A) Mayer Lutheran2
Jordan3
at  JordanFINAL
#9 (AA) Concordia Academy3
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Rockford3
at  RockfordFINAL
Orono0
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
Mankato East1
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Red Wing0
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
New Life Academy3
Hastings1
at  HastingsFINAL
Mankato West0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Northfield3
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Owatonna2
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
New London-Spicer0
Litchfield3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Watertown-Mayer3
Annandale0
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
Dassel-Cokato0
at  CokatoFINAL
New Prague3
Waconia0
at  WaconiaFINAL
Farmington0
#1 (AAA) Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
South St. Paul0
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Mahtomedi3
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Johnson0
at  JohnsonFINAL
Forest Lake3
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
#8 (AAA) Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Harding1
at  HardingFINAL
Andover0
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
Anoka1
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Centennial0
#2 (AAA) Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
East Ridge2
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Chanhassen0
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
#4 (AAA) Prior Lake3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Burnsville0
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
#10 (AAA) Lakeville North3
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
Minnetonka3
Edina0
at  EdinaFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Irondale0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Richfield0
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
#6 (AAA) Wayzata0
#5 (AAA) Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis Henry3
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Spring Lake Park3
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Totino-Grace0
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey3
New Ulm Cathedral0
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
McGregor0
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
Esko3
Barnum1
at  BarnumFINAL
Sibley East3
LeSueur-Henderson1
at  LeSueurFINAL
Norwood-Young America0
#4 (AA) Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
St. Francis3
Rogers2
at  RogersFINAL
St. Paul Washington3
St. Paul Humboldt1
at  HumboldtFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Minneapolis Edison3
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
Minneapolis Washburn3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
#7 (AAA) Shakopee0
#3 (AAA) Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
PACT Charter2
at  PACT CharterFINAL
#10 (AA) Southwest Christian3
Spectrum0
at  SpectrumFINAL
Minneapolis South3
FAIR School0
at -1FINAL
Sleepy Eye0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at  HectorFINAL
#4 (A) Heritage Christian3
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River3
South Ridge1
at  CulverFINAL
North Woods3
Northeast Range0
at  BabbittFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Rothsay3
at  RothsayFINAL
Battle Lake0
Underwood3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
Ashby0
Brandon/Evansville3
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Mora3
Foley0
at  FoleyFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
Red Rock Central2
at  LambertonFINAL
Jackson County Central0
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
Becker0
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
Milaca1
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
Hope Lutheran3
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at  LeRoyFINAL
Spring Grove0
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
#9 (A) Mabel-Canton3
Randolph0
at  RandolphFINAL
Tri-City United3
Medford2
at  MedfordFINAL
Rochester Lourdes1
Goodhue3
at  GoodhueFINAL
Lanesboro3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
#2 (AA) Maple Lake3
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
at  BrootenFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Paynesville Area3
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Montevideo0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Holdingford0
Kimball Area3
at  KimballFINAL
Southwest MN Christian3
Mountain Lake Area1
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at  WabashaFINAL
Southland3
Chatfield2
at  ChatfieldFINAL
#7 (A) Caledonia3
St. Charles1
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Fillmore Central3
Kingsland0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Triton0
Cannon Falls3
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
#10 (A) Hayfield3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
#5 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville3
Byron2
at  ByronFINAL
Pine Island0
Lake City3
at  Lake CityFINAL
Maple River3
Blooming Prairie1
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G0
#5 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
#7 (AA) Stewartville0
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
#3 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Canby0
at  CanbyFINAL
Windom Area3
Luverne0
at  LuverneFINAL
Pierz0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Albert Lea0
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
Rushford-Peterson3
La Crescent0
at  La CrescentFINAL
Blue Earth Area2
Fairmont3
at  FairmontFINAL
Dover-Eyota3
Winona Cotter0
at  WinonaFINAL
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy3
United South Central0
at  WellsFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Houston0
Schaeffer Academy3
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Fulda0
Heron Lake-Okabena3
at  OkabenaFINAL
Mahnomen0
Waubun3
at  WaubunFINAL
New York Mills3
Henning1
at  HenningFINAL
Staples-Motley0
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Menahga0
Sebeka3
at  SebekaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt0
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Pillager0
at  PillagerFINAL
Perham3
Barnesville0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Ortonville0
West Central Area3
at  BarrettFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
Renville County West1
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Osakis3
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Swanville3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Nevis3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
at  WalkerFINAL
Crosby-Ironton0
Aitkin3
at  AitkinFINAL
Thief River Falls2
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Park Christian3
Bagley0
at  BagleyFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Hawley0
at  HawleyFINAL
Pequot Lakes3
Frazee0
at  FrazeeFINAL
Upsala0
Royalton3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Benson0
#6 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
Pelican Rapids0
Breckenridge3
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Melrose3
Minnewaska Area1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Hancock1
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
at  GracevilleFINAL
Yellow Medicine East3
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  MadisonFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
#6 (A) Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
Lakeview3
Dawson-Boyd0
at  DawsonFINAL
Adrian3
Ellsworth1
at  EllsworthFINAL
Silver Bay2
Floodwood3
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Moorhead3
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alden-Conger3
Mankato Loyola0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
Cleveland0
Nicollet3
at  NicolletFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Goodridge/Grygla0
at  GryglaFINAL
NCE/U-H1
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
Fosston2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West3
at  AdaFINAL
Madelia0
Martin County West3
at  TrimontFINAL
Edgerton0
Murray County Central3
at  SlaytonFINAL
Ogilvie2
East Central3
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Isle0
Onamia3
at  OnamiaFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Braham3
at  BrahamFINAL
St. Peter3
New Ulm1
at  New UlmFINAL
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Stephen-Argyle3
Northern Freeze0
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Sacred Heart3
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
#8 (A) Kittson County Central3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  WarrenFINAL
Red Lake County Central0
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
Laporte3
Northland0
at  RemerFINAL
Ely1
Lakeview Christian3
at  Lakeview ChristianFINAL
East Grand Forks3
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick1
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Cromwell-Wright3
Wrenshall0
at  WrenshallFINAL
Northome/Kelliher3
Red Lake0
at  Red LakeFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com