PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, October 8, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ellsworth0
Harris-Lake Park (IA)2
at Harris-Lake ParkFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
River Falls (WI) (E)2
Medford (E)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Farmington (A)2
Minnehaha Academy (A)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Northfield (B)2
Sibley East (B)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Norwood-Young America (C)2
New Prague (C)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
#7 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (D)1
Eastview (D)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander1
Riceville (IA)2
at RicevilleFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Chisago Lakes Area (B)0
Triton (B)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A)0
Byron (A)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
South St. Paul (A)0
Pine Island (A)2
at  ByronFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Wabasha-Kellogg (E)2
Red Wing (E)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (A)2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (A)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
St. Croix Lutheran (B)0
Lake City (B)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Richfield (C)0
Cannon Falls (C)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Tartan (D)2
Chatfield (D)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Pool Play
Deer River (A)0
Sauk Rapids-Rice (A)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Blue Earth Area2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Lewiston-Altura0
Prescott (WI)2
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
Glenville-Emmons2
at RicevilleFINAL
Lansing Kee (IA)2
Southland0
at RicevilleFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Grand Rapids (A)2
Mounds View (A)1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Big Lake (B)1
Alexandria (B)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Pipestone Area2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
St. James Area0
Southwest MN Christian2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Canby2
Edgerton0
at  PipestoneFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Pool Play
Moose Lake-Willow River (B)0
St. Cloud Apollo (B)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Pool Play
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (C)2
Cloquet (C)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Pool Play
NCE/U-H (A)2
Mahnomen (A)0
at  MahnomenFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Pool Play
Red Lake County Central (B)0
Waubun (B)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
Esko Tournament
Hermantown (A)2
International Falls (A)0
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Superior (WI) (B)0
Esko (B)2
at  EskoFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Edison (A)2
Brooklyn Center (A)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (B)2
North Lakes Academy (B)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G2
Maple River0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T2
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston (A)0
Perham (A)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (B)1
Henning (B)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Sauk Centre (C)2
Detroit Lakes (C)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Roseau (D)1
Hawley (D)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Worthington (E1)0
Montevideo (D1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Windom Area (F1)2
Heron Lake-Okabena (C1)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (E2)0
Kimball Area (D2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (F2)1
Litchfield (C2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Renville County West (E3)2
Murray County Central (D3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Dawson-Boyd (F3)0
Brandon/Evansville (C3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove Tournament
Woodbury2
St. Paul Academy0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park0
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Richland (ND) (A)0
Fergus Falls (A)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Pelican Rapids (A)2
Underwood (A)1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Pequot Lakes (B)2
Warroad (B)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
East Grand Forks (C)1
Stephen-Argyle (C)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Charles2
Adams Friendship0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander0
Clarksville2
at RicevilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 17th - 24th
Anoka0
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 17th - 24th
Elk River2
Centennial1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 17th - 24th
Albert Lea0
Hutchinson2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 17th - 24th
Bemidji0
Buffalo2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 25th - 32nd
Henry Sibley0
Monticello2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 25th - 32nd
Orono0
Owatonna2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 25th - 32nd
Cambridge-Isanti0
Rogers2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 25th - 32nd
Hastings0
Andover2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
River Falls (WI) (E)2
Red Wing (E)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Farmington (A)2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (A)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Northfield (B)2
Lake City (B)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Norwood-Young America (C)2
Richfield (C)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
#7 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (D)2
Chatfield (D)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Ely (A)2
Floodwood (A)0
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Greenway (A)0
North Woods (A)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Duluth Marshall (B)1
Mesabi East (B)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Goodhue (B)1
Triton (B)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Visitation (B)1
Chisago Lakes Area (B)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Pine Island (A)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A)0
at  ByronFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (A)1
Lake of the Woods (A)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Park Rapids Area (B)2
Frazee (B)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Thief River Falls (C)2
May-Port-C-G (ND) (C)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Melrose (D)2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (D)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
#3 (AA) Rocori (A)2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (A)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
#8 (AAA) North St. Paul (B)2
Maranatha Christian (B)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley2
St. James Area0
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Luverne2
Fairmont1
at  PipestoneFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Pool Play
Robbinsdale Cooper (A)0
Sauk Rapids-Rice (A)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Pool Play
Moose Lake-Willow River (B)0
Albany (B)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Pool Play
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (C)2
Becker (C)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Pool Play
Waubun (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Pool Play
NCE/U-H (A)0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
Esko Tournament
Duluth Denfeld (A)2
South Ridge (A)0
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Proctor (B)0
Mora (B)2
at  EskoFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Bigfork2
at  BigforkFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Northome/Kelliher1
Northland2
at  BigforkFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
FAIR School (A)0
Mounds Park Academy (A)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B)0
PACT Charter (B)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Maple River0
Blue Earth Area2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
New Richland-H-E-G2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove Tournament
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Highland Park2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove Tournament
Woodbury0
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Richland (ND) (A)0
Underwood (A)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Pelican Rapids (A)1
Fergus Falls (A)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
#8 (A) Kittson County Central (B)2
Pequot Lakes (B)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Crookston (C)0
East Grand Forks (C)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Southland2
Glenville-Emmons0
at RicevilleFINAL
St. Charles2
Wisconsin Dells0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Wabasha-Kellogg (E)1
Medford (E)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (A)2
Minnehaha Academy (A)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
St. Croix Lutheran (B)1
Sibley East (B)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
New Prague (C)1
Cannon Falls (C)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Tartan (D)0
Eastview (D)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Central MN Christian (H1)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's (A1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Hills-Beaver Creek (G1)0
MACCRAY (B1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (H2)2
Springfield (A2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Lakeview (G2)0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - White
United South Central (H3)0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (A3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Martin County West (G3)0
Red Rock Central (B3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Lake of the Woods (A)0
Perham (A)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (B)2
Frazee (B)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Sauk Centre (C)2
May-Port-C-G (ND) (C)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Roseau (D)2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (D)0
at  PerhamFINAL
STMA Tournament - 1st - 8th
#5 (AAA) Hopkins2
Waconia0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 1st - 8th
#7 (AAA) Shakopee2
Minnetonka0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 1st - 8th
#2 (AAA) Champlin Park2
Rosemount0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 1st - 8th
#6 (AAA) Wayzata2
East Ridge1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 9th - 16th
Stillwater Area2
Totino-Grace0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 9th - 16th
Minneapolis Southwest2
#10 (AA) Southwest Christian0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 9th - 16th
#4 (A) Heritage Christian2
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 9th - 16th
Delano0
#3 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Ely (A)2
North Woods (A)1
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Chisholm (B)0
Duluth Marshall (B)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Wrenshall (B)2
Mesabi East (B)1
at  AuroraFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
FAIR School (A)0
Brooklyn Center (A)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (B)0
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Red Wing (E)1
Medford (E)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Grand Rapids (A)1
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (A)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Big Lake (B)2
Maranatha Christian (B)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Minnehaha Academy (A)0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (A)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Sibley East (B)0
Lake City (B)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
New Prague2
Richfield0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Eastview (D)2
Chatfield (D)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Southwest MN Christian0
Pipestone Area2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Canby1
Luverne1
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Edgerton0
Fairmont2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Pool Play
Deer River (A)2
Robbinsdale Cooper (A)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Pool Play
Albany (B)2
St. Cloud Apollo (B)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Pool Play
Becker (C)2
Cloquet (C)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Pool Play
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)2
Mahnomen (A)0
at  MahnomenFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Pool Play
Red Lake County Central (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
Esko Tournament
Hermantown (A)2
Duluth Denfeld (A)0
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Proctor (B)1
Esko (B)2
at  EskoFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Visitation (B)2
Goodhue (B)0
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Pine Island (A)0
Byron (A)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
South St. Paul (A)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A)1
at  ByronFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Blackduck2
Cromwell-Wright0
at  BigforkFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Laporte2
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
at  BigforkFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
Blue Earth Area1
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Maple River2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
New Richland-H-E-G2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park1
St. Paul Academy1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove Tournament
St. Paul Harding0
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Richland (ND) (A)0
Pelican Rapids (A)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Underwood (A)2
Fergus Falls (A)1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
#8 (A) Kittson County Central (B)2
Warroad (B)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Crookston (C)0
Stephen-Argyle (C)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Southland2
Riceville (IA)0
at RicevilleFINAL
St. Charles2
Cadott1
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
Lewiston-Altura0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander2
Glenville-Emmons0
at RicevilleFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (A)1
Fosston (A)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Park Rapids Area (B)2
Henning (B)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Thief River Falls (C)1
Detroit Lakes (C)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Melrose (D)2
Hawley (D)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Central MN Christian (H1)2
Worthington (E1)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Hills-Beaver Creek (G1)2
Heron Lake-Okabena (C1)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (E2)0
Springfield (A2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Lakeview (G2)2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (F2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - White
United South Central (H3)2
Murray County Central (D3)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Martin County West (G3)2
Dawson-Boyd (F3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Wabasha-Kellogg (E)2
River Falls (WI) (E)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Farmington (A)2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (A)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Northfield (B)2
St. Croix Lutheran (B)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Norwood-Young America0
Cannon Falls2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
#7 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (D)2
Tartan (D)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Edison (A)0
Mounds Park Academy (A)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
North Lakes Academy (B)0
PACT Charter (B)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
STMA Tournament - 17th - 24th
Elk River2
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 17th - 24th
Hutchinson2
Buffalo0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 17th - 24th
Anoka0
Centennial2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 17th - 24th
Albert Lea0
Bemidji2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 25th - 32nd
Monticello0
Owatonna2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 25th - 32nd
Rogers0
Andover2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 25th - 32nd
Henry Sibley0
Orono2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 25th - 32nd
Cambridge-Isanti1
Hastings2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
#3 (AA) Rocori (A)1
Mounds View (A)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
#8 (AAA) North St. Paul (B)2
Alexandria (B)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Southwest MN Christian1
Luverne2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley2
Fairmont0
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
St. James Area0
Edgerton2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Finals
Albany (B1)1
Sauk Rapids-Rice (A1)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Finals
St. Cloud Apollo (B2)2
Deer River (A2)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Finals
Moose Lake-Willow River (B3)1
Robbinsdale Cooper (A3)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
Red Lake County Central (B3)0
NCE/U-H (A2)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
Waubun (B2)2
Mahnomen (A3)1
at  MahnomenFINAL
Esko Tournament
International Falls (A)2
South Ridge (A)0
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Superior (WI) (B)2
Mora (B)1
at  EskoFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Greenway (A)2
Floodwood (A)0
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Chisholm (B)2
Mesabi East (B)1
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Wrenshall (B)0
Duluth Marshall (B)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Triton (B)2
Visitation (B)1
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Chisago Lakes Area (B)2
Goodhue (B)0
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
South St. Paul (A)0
Byron (A)2
at  ByronFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Northland0
Bigfork2
at  BigforkFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
Northome/Kelliher0
at  BigforkFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Blue Earth Area2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
New Richland-H-E-G2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Maple River0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Lake of the Woods (A)2
Fosston (A)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Henning (B)2
Frazee (B)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Detroit Lakes (C)2
May-Port-C-G (ND) (C)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Hawley (D)2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (D)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove Tournament
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Academy2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove Tournament
Woodbury1
St. Paul Highland Park1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Stephen-Argyle (C1)2
#8 (A) Kittson County Central (B1)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
East Grand Forks (C2)0
Pequot Lakes (B2)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Warroad (B3)0
Underwood (A3)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Southland2
Lansing Kee (IA)0
at RicevilleFINAL
St. Charles2
West Salem (WI)1
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
Lewiston-Altura2
Onalaska Luther (WI)0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander0
Lansing Kee (IA)2
at RicevilleFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Gold
Norwood-Young America (5)0
#7 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (4)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Silver
Wabasha-Kellogg (9)2
Lake City (10)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Bronze
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (15)0
Sibley East (14)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Flight 1
Minnehaha Academy (18)0
St. Croix Lutheran (17)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Flight 1
Richfield (20)0
Chatfield (19)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Edison (A)2
FAIR School (A)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
North Lakes Academy (B)0
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (A)1
Perham (A)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (B)2
Park Rapids Area (B)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Sauk Centre (C)2
Thief River Falls (C)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Roseau (D)2
Melrose (D)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Montevideo (D1)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (A1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Windom Area (F1)0
MACCRAY (B1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (H2)2
Kimball Area (D2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Litchfield (C2)2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Renville County West (E3)1
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (A3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Brandon/Evansville (C3)1
Red Rock Central (B3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Mounds View (A)1
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (A)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Maranatha Christian (B)0
Alexandria (B)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Canby1
Pipestone Area2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Finals
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (C1)2
Albany (B1)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Finals
Becker (C2)2
St. Cloud Apollo (B2)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Finals
Cloquet (C3)0
Moose Lake-Willow River (B3)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
Waubun (B2)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A1)0
at  MahnomenFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
Sacred Heart (B1)2
NCE/U-H (A2)0
at  MahnomenFINAL
Esko Tournament
Hermantown (A)2
South Ridge (A)0
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Mora (B)0
Esko (B)2
at  EskoFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Blackduck0
Laporte2
at  BigforkFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Cromwell-Wright2
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
at  BigforkFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G0
Blue Earth Area2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Maple River0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove Tournament
St. Paul Academy1
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove Tournament
St. Paul Harding0
Woodbury2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Stephen-Argyle (C1)2
Fergus Falls (A1)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
East Grand Forks (C2)0
Pelican Rapids (A2)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Crookston (C3)0
Richland (ND) (A4)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
STMA Tournament - 1st - 8th
#5 (AAA) Hopkins2
#7 (AAA) Shakopee0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 1st - 8th
#2 (AAA) Champlin Park2
#6 (AAA) Wayzata0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 1st - 8th
Waconia2
Minnetonka1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 1st - 8th
Rosemount0
East Ridge2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 9th - 16th
Stillwater Area2
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 9th - 16th
#4 (A) Heritage Christian0
#3 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 9th - 16th
Totino-Grace2
#10 (AA) Southwest Christian0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 9th - 16th
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Delano2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Gold
River Falls (WI) (3)1
Farmington (2)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Silver
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (7)2
Cannon Falls (8)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Bronze
Medford (13)0
Tartan (12)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Bronze
Sibley East (14)0
New Prague (11)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Flight 1
Chatfield (19)0
Red Wing (16)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
North Woods (A)2
Floodwood (A)0
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Ely (A)0
Greenway (A)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Chisholm (B)1
Wrenshall (B)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Chisago Lakes Area (B2)0
Byron (A1)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Goodhue (B4)0
South St. Paul (A3)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Visitation (B3)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A4)0
at  ByronFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold
Park Rapids Area (B2)0
Perham (A1)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold
Roseau (D1)2
Thief River Falls (C2)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Silver & Bronze
Hawley (D3)1
Lake of the Woods (A3)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Silver & Bronze
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (D4)2
Fosston (A4)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Mounds Park Academy (A)2
Brooklyn Center (A)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (B)0
PACT Charter (B)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Princeton3
Duluth East0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
Red Lake County Central (B3)2
Mahnomen (A3)0
at  MahnomenFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Grand Rapids (A)2
#3 (AA) Rocori (A)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Big Lake (B)0
#8 (AAA) North St. Paul (B)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Finals
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (C1)2
Sauk Rapids-Rice (A1)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Finals
Becker (C2)2
Deer River (A2)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice - Finals
Cloquet (C3)1
Robbinsdale Cooper (A3)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
NCE/U-H (A2)0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A1)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
Esko Tournament
International Falls (A)2
Duluth Denfeld (A)0
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Superior (WI) (B)2
Proctor (B)0
at  EskoFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Blackduck2
Northland1
at  BigforkFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Northome/Kelliher2
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
at  BigforkFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Central MN Christian (H1)1
Hills-Beaver Creek (G1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Worthington (E1)2
Heron Lake-Okabena (C1)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Lakeview (G2)0
Springfield (A2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - White
United South Central (H3)0
Martin County West (G3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Dawson-Boyd (F3)0
Murray County Central (D3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove Tournament
Woodbury (2)0
Park of Cottage Grove (1)2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park (4)2
St. Paul Academy (3)1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
#8 (A) Kittson County Central (B1)2
Fergus Falls (A1)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Pequot Lakes (B2)2
Pelican Rapids (A2)1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Crookston (C3)2
Warroad (B3)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Charles0
Chippewa Falls2
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
Lewiston-Altura2
La Crescent0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (B1)2
Sebeka (A2)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold
Melrose (D2)0
Sauk Centre (C1)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Silver & Bronze
Detroit Lakes (C3)2
Henning (B3)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Silver & Bronze
May-Port-C-G (ND) (C4)1
Frazee (B4)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (B3)1
Brooklyn Center (A3)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
North Lakes Academy (B4)2
FAIR School (A4)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
STMA Tournament - 17th - 24th
Elk River2
Hutchinson1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 17th - 24th
Buffalo0
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 17th - 24th
Centennial2
Bemidji0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 17th - 24th
Anoka2
Albert Lea0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 25th - 32nd
Owatonna2
Andover0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 25th - 32nd
Monticello0
Rogers2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 25th - 32nd
Orono2
Hastings0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 25th - 32nd
Henry Sibley0
Cambridge-Isanti2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Gold
#7 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (4)0
Northfield (1)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Silver
Wabasha-Kellogg (9)0
Eastview (6)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Bronze
Tartan (12)0
New Prague (11)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Bronze
Sibley East (14)1
Medford (13)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Flight 1
Chatfield (19)0
Minnehaha Academy (18)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Goodhue (B4)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A4)0
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Visitation (B3)2
South St. Paul (A3)1
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Triton (B1)0
Pine Island (A2)2
at  ByronFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Wrenshall (B2)0
North Woods (A2)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Chisholm (B3)2
Ely (A3)1
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Floodwood (A4)0
Mesabi East (B4)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Big Lake (B3)1
Mounds View (A3)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Maranatha Christian (B4)0
#3 (AA) Rocori (A4)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
Waubun (B2)0
Sacred Heart (B1)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
Esko Tournament
Mora (B3)1
Duluth Denfeld (A3)2
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Proctor (B4)0
South Ridge (A4)2
at  EskoFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Laporte2
Bigfork0
at  BigforkFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Cromwell-Wright2
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at  BigforkFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold
Roseau (D1)0
Perham (A1)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold
Sauk Centre (C1)2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (B1)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Silver & Bronze
Detroit Lakes (C3)2
Lake of the Woods (A3)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Silver & Bronze
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (D4)2
Frazee (B4)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Lewiston-Altura2
Wisconsin Dells0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
MACCRAY (B1)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's (A1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Windom Area (F1)2
Montevideo (D1)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (H2)0
Litchfield (C2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Kimball Area (D2)2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Red Rock Central (B3)0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (A3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Renville County West (E3)0
Brandon/Evansville (C3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
PACT Charter (B2)0
Mounds Park Academy (A1)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B2)0
Minneapolis Edison (A2)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Gold
Farmington (2)1
Northfield (1)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Gold
#7 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (4)2
River Falls (WI) (3)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Silver
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (7)2
Eastview (6)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Silver
Wabasha-Kellogg (9)2
Cannon Falls (8)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Flight 1
St. Croix Lutheran (17)0
Red Wing (16)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Chisago Lakes Area (B2)1
Triton (B1)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Pine Island (A2)0
Byron (A1)2
at  ByronFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold
Sauk Centre (C1)2
Perham (A1)0
at  PerhamFINAL
STMA Tournament - 1st - 8th
#5 (AAA) Hopkins2
#2 (AAA) Champlin Park0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 1st - 8th
#7 (AAA) Shakopee0
#6 (AAA) Wayzata2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 1st - 8th
Waconia2
East Ridge1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 1st - 8th
Minnetonka2
Rosemount1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 9th - 16th
Stillwater Area2
#3 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 9th - 16th
Minneapolis Southwest2
#4 (A) Heritage Christian1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 9th - 16th
Totino-Grace1
Delano2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
STMA Tournament - 9th - 16th
#10 (AA) Southwest Christian2
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Duluth Marshall (B1)0
Greenway (A1)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
#8 (AAA) North St. Paul (B1)2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (A1)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Grand Rapids (A2)2
Alexandria (B2)1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Esko Tournament
Hermantown (A1)2
Esko (B1)0
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Superior (WI) (B2)2
International Falls (A2)0
at  EskoFINAL
La Crescent0
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)0
at  La Crosse LoganF
  > Report Score
Ellsworth0
at Harris-Lake ParkF
  > Report Score
Ellsworth0
Rock Valley0
at Harris-Lake ParkF
  > Report Score
West Salem (WI)0
La Crescent0
at  La Crosse LoganF
  > Report Score
Ellsworth0
Kingsley-Pierson0
at Harris-Lake ParkF
  > Report Score
La Crescent0
La Crosse Logan (WI)0
at  La Crosse LoganF
  > Report Score
Subway Classic - Brown
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (F2)0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (E2)0
at  MarshallF
  > Report Score
La Crescent0
at  La Crosse LoganF
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com