PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Thursday, October 13, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
MN Academy for the Deaf0
Prairie Seeds Academy3
at FINAL
St. Anthony Village3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Breck1
St. Paul Academy3
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Holy Angels3
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Providence Academy3
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Lakeview Christian1
Silver Bay3
at  Silver BayFINAL
Cloquet1
Superior (WI)3
at  SuperiorFINAL
Greenway3
Virginia1
at  VirginiaFINAL
#3 (AA) Rocori3
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Chisholm3
Northland1
at  RemerFINAL
Bigfork1
Laporte3
at  LaporteFINAL
Waubun3
Norman County West1
at  HalstadFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
Littlefork-Big Falls3
at  LittleforkFINAL
Esko0
Duluth East3
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Bemidji3
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
Mora0
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
Barnum1
McGregor3
at  McGregorFINAL
Deer River3
International Falls0
at  International FallsFINAL
Alexandria3
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
St. Cloud Tech3
Brainerd0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Willmar3
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Litchfield3
Eden Valley-Watkins1
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
#10 (AA) Southwest Christian3
New Life Academy1
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Rockford3
West Lutheran0
at  West LutheranFINAL
Wabasso3
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
at  WinthropFINAL
Springfield3
Redwood Valley0
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Minnehaha Academy3
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
Columbia Heights0
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Mankato West3
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Red Wing0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Albert Lea3
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Owatonna3
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Holy Family Catholic3
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at  GlencoeFINAL
Buffalo2
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
#2 (AAA) Lakeville South2
#1 (AAA) Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
Hastings0
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Tartan3
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Harding3
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Central1
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Mahtomedi3
at  MahtomediFINAL
Blaine3
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
Park Center0
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove3
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Simley0
#8 (AAA) North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Roseville3
Stillwater Area0
at  StillwaterFINAL
New Prague0
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
#9 (AAA) Lakeville North3
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Farmington3
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
#5 (AAA) Prior Lake3
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
Edina0
Eden Prairie3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Maple Grove0
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
#4 (A) Heritage Christian2
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Minnetonka0
#3 (AAA) Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
Chaska0
#6 (AAA) Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
Delano2
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Ely3
at  ElyFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral3
Sleepy Eye0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
#2 (A) Mayer Lutheran3
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  LeSueurFINAL
#4 (AA) Belle Plaine3
Sibley East0
at  GaylordFINAL
#10 (AAA) Cretin-Derham Hall3
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Elk River3
Andover1
at  AndoverFINAL
Visitation0
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Minneapolis Henry1
Minneapolis Edison3
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Trinity School0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Richfield3
Charter Stars0
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Forest Lake1
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn3
FAIR School0
at -1FINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran1
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at  HectorFINAL
Norwood-Young America3
Tri-City United1
at  MontgomeryFINAL
St. Croix Prep3
St. Paul Washington1
at  WashingtonFINAL
Battle Lake3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
Parkers Prairie1
Rothsay3
at  RothsayFINAL
Brandon/Evansville0
Underwood3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Hill City2
Crosby-Ironton3
at  CrosbyFINAL
Fosston3
Bagley0
at  BagleyFINAL
Worthington1
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander0
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Glenville-Emmons0
Randolph3
at  RandolphFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at  LyleFINAL
Adrian3
Mountain Lake Area0
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Rushford-Peterson0
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
Fillmore Central1
#5 (A) Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Southland0
St. Charles3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Goodhue1
Pine Island3
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Lewiston-Altura3
Kingsland2
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Cannon Falls3
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
#7 (AA) Stewartville3
#6 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonFINAL
Lake City3
Triton0
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Medford0
#7 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
Byron0
#10 (A) Hayfield3
at  HayfieldFINAL
United South Central1
New Richland-H-E-G3
at  New RichlandFINAL
Onamia3
Milaca2
at  MilacaFINAL
Annandale0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Paynesville Area0
#2 (AA) Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Holdingford0
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
Chatfield3
La Crescent1
at  La CrescentFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Winona Cotter1
at  WinonaFINAL
Princeton3
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
Foley3
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
Heron Lake-Okabena2
at  OkabenaFINAL
Lanesboro0
#8 (A) Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt0
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Menahga1
at  MenahgaFINAL
Verndale3
New York Mills2
at  New York MillsFINAL
Pillager0
Sebeka3
at  SebekaFINAL
Frazee0
Perham3
at  PerhamFINAL
Melrose3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at  Grove CityFINAL
Minnewaska Area0
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
Win-E-Mac1
Park Christian3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Pelican Rapids0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  GlyndonFINAL
Barnesville3
Hawley1
at  HawleyFINAL
Park Rapids Area3
Thief River Falls1
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Swanville0
Royalton3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Kimball Area3
Upsala0
at  UpsalaFINAL
Pine River-Backus3
Blackduck1
at  BlackduckFINAL
Breckenridge1
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
Sauk Centre3
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta1
at  MorrisFINAL
Benson0
Montevideo3
at  MontevideoFINAL
Pierz1
Osakis3
at  OsakisFINAL
Yellow Medicine East3
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Hancock2
Dawson-Boyd3
at  DawsonFINAL
Murray County Central0
Southwest MN Christian3
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Edgerton3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
Fulda0
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
Nicollet1
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
at  NorthropFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon0
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
NCE/U-H0
Ada-Borup/Norman County West3
at  AdaFINAL
Pipestone Area3
Luverne0
at  LuverneFINAL
Pine City0
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
Braham3
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  HinckleyFINAL
Wrenshall3
East Central2
at  FinlaysonFINAL
St. Peter3
Fairmont1
at  FairmontFINAL
St. Clair3
Cleveland0
at  ClevelandFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey3
at  MorganFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
Ogilvie0
at  OgilvieFINAL
Northern Freeze0
Goodridge/Grygla3
at  GryglaFINAL
Mahnomen0
Climax/Fisher3
at  ClimaxFINAL
Lake of the Woods1
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
Cherry2
South Ridge3
at  CulverFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe3
Red Lake0
at  Red LakeFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com