PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, October 18, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Superior (WI)0
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Spectrum3
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Hendricks3
Flandreau Indian0
at Flandreau IndianFINAL
Onamia2
Swanville3
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Community of Peace Academy3
Liberty Classical Academy0
at  Edgerton GymFINAL
New Life Academy0
#9 (AA) Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Cook County3
Carlton1
at  CarltonFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1
New Ulm Cathedral3
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
New London-Spicer2
at  New LondonFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena0
Laporte3
at  LaporteFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West3
Norman County West0
at  HalstadFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
Wabasso3
at  WabassoFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Bigfork3
at  BigforkFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls3
Northome/Kelliher1
at  NorthomeFINAL
Hermantown3
Cloquet0
at  CloquetFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert2
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
Princeton1
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Rogers3
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
Lakeview Christian3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
Floodwood1
Two Harbors3
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Cherry3
Mesabi East0
at  AuroraFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Brainerd0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
#3 (AA) Rocori3
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Fergus Falls3
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran3
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Southwest Christian3
#6 (A) Heritage Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Christian Life Academy0
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Tri-City United0
#2 (A) Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Waconia3
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaFINAL
Mounds Park Academy3
Blake1
at  BlakeFINAL
Sibley East1
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
Minnehaha Academy3
Breck1
at  BreckFINAL
Visitation3
St. Anthony Village1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Austin0
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Delano3
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
Burnsville1
Farmington3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Faribault0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Winona3
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Northfield3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Owatonna1
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Annandale0
Litchfield3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
North Branch3
Monticello0
at  MonticelloFINAL
Rockford3
Dassel-Cokato2
at  CokatoFINAL
Rochester Century3
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
#10 (AA) Hill-Murray3
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
South St. Paul0
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
#8 (AAA) North St. Paul3
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeFINAL
#10 (AAA) Roseville3
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson3
Chaska2
at  ChaskaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Apple Valley0
#7 (AAA) Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Eden Prairie3
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
#1 (AAA) Eagan3
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
#6 (AAA) Wayzata0
Edina3
at  EdinaFINAL
Hutchinson0
Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
Watertown-Mayer3
Mound Westonka1
at  MoundFINAL
Minneapolis South3
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
St. Paul Academy3
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Jordan1
#4 (AA) Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Woodbury0
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
North Lakes Academy1
Trinity School3
at FINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Duluth Marshall3
Wrenshall0
at  WrenshallFINAL
Cromwell-Wright3
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Eastview0
#2 (AAA) Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
#4 (AAA) Prior Lake3
#9 (AAA) Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Minneapolis North3
FAIR School2
at -1FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at  HectorFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Duluth East0
Bemidji3
at  BemidjiFINAL
Osseo0
#5 (AAA) Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Totino-Grace3
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Spring Lake Park3
Centennial0
at  CentennialFINAL
Park Center3
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Maple Grove3
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
Irondale3
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Grand Meadow1
#8 (A) Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
IRC Championship
Greenway0
Grand Rapids3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Big South Conference Championship
Waseca0
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
Underwood3
Parkers Prairie0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Battle Lake3
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville3
Rothsay1
at  RothsayFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
Holdingford0
Pierz3
at  PierzFINAL
Climax/Fisher2
NCE/U-H3
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Albany3
Mora1
at  MoraFINAL
Zimmerman2
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
#5 (A) Caledonia3
Rushford-Peterson0
at  RushfordFINAL
Fillmore Central3
Lanesboro0
at  LanesboroFINAL
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy3
Medford0
at  MedfordFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Goodhue3
at  GoodhueFINAL
#2 (AA) Maple Lake3
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Kimball Area2
at  KimballFINAL
Springfield3
Mountain Lake Area0
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
La Crescent0
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at  WabashaFINAL
Dover-Eyota0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
Kingsland3
Chatfield0
at  ChatfieldFINAL
#5 (AA) Stewartville3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Triton0
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
Rochester Lourdes2
Lake City3
at  Lake CityFINAL
Cannon Falls0
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
#7 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville0
#10 (A) Hayfield3
at  HayfieldFINAL
Blooming Prairie2
New Richland-H-E-G3
at  New RichlandFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Milaca0
at  MilacaFINAL
East Central3
Barnum1
at  BarnumFINAL
Maple River3
United South Central1
at  WellsFINAL
Foley0
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
Winona Cotter1
Southland3
at  SouthlandFINAL
Fairmont0
Pipestone Area3
at  PipestoneFINAL
New Ulm0
Luverne0
at  LuverneFINAL
Blue Earth Area1
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
St. Peter0
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
St. James Area0
Worthington3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Northeast Range3
Silver Bay2
at  Silver BayFINAL
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)3
Southwest MN Christian0
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Henning3
Menahga0
at  MenahgaFINAL
Sebeka3
New York Mills1
at  New York MillsFINAL
East Grand Forks2
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Pillager0
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
Breckenridge1
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Perham3
Pelican Rapids1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Melrose3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
Crosby-Ironton0
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Montevideo3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at  Grove CityFINAL
#6 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
BOLD0
at  OliviaFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami3
Park Christian0
at  MoorheadFINAL
Paynesville Area3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Aitkin3
at  AitkinFINAL
Detroit Lakes3
Frazee1
at  FrazeeFINAL
#8 (AA) Sauk Centre3
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley3
Ortonville1
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Murray County Central0
#4 (A) Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Edgerton1
at  EdgertonFINAL
Warroad0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
Nicollet3
Martin County West0
at  TrimontFINAL
Rush City3
Braham0
at  BrahamFINAL
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
Cleveland0
at  ClevelandFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
Madelia3
at  MadeliaFINAL
Royalton3
Isle0
at  IsleFINAL
Mankato Loyola3
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Waubun1
Win-E-Mac3
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Sacred Heart3
Northern Freeze0
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Bagley2
Mahnomen3
at  MahnomenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3
Red Lake County Central1
at  OkleeFINAL
Crookston0
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
North Woods3
South Ridge2
at  CulverFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com