PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Football Scores for Friday, September 1, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXVI
Two Harbors41
Duluth Denfeld14
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Cook County78
Onamia0
at  OnamiaFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross7
Bertha-Hewitt28
at  BerthaFINAL
United North Central22
Park Rapids Area0
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Parkers Prairie41
Wadena-Deer Creek20
at  WadenaFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton14
Barnesville27
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Pelican Rapids14
Pillager36
at  PillagerFINAL
Paynesville Area8
BOLD51
at  OliviaFINAL
Fergus Falls13
Willmar28
at  WillmarFINAL
Benson28
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg34
at  MurdockF/2OT
Fertile-Beltrami14
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley19
at  WalkerFINAL
Osakis33
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Roseau14
Warroad21
at  WarroadF/OT
Verndale36
Brandon/Evansville26
at  BrandonFINAL
Laporte0
Hancock62
at  HancockFINAL
Rocori20
Detroit Lakes12
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Annandale14
Albany0
at  AlbanyFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby14
Breckenridge6
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Buffalo23
Brainerd30
at  BrainerdFINAL
Andover28
Alexandria34
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech42
St. Cloud Apollo16
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Little Falls20
Dassel-Cokato36
at  CokatoFINAL
Royalton22
Sauk Centre15
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Melrose27
Montevideo18
at  MontevideoFINAL
Springfield25
Ortonville28
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Pine River-Backus6
Fosston46
at  FosstonFINAL
Bagley14
Lake Park-Audubon24
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River40
Red Lake6
at  Red LakeFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Cambridge-Isanti28
at  CambridgeFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake42
Foley17
at  FoleyFINAL
Upsala/Swanville Area38
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted20
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
Mayer Lutheran35
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta6
Holdingford34
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City41
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa12
at  BelgradeFINAL
South Ridge38
Isle12
at  IsleFINAL
Madelia18
Lanesboro30
at  LanesboroFINAL
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman22
Mabel-Canton50
at  MabelFINAL
United South Central6
Bethlehem Academy0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey14
Mankato Loyola25
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral16
Lakeview0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Mankato West28
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Faribault0
Owatonna61
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall14
Winona50
at  WinonaFINAL
Farmington22
Woodbury20
at  WoodburyFINAL
Concordia Academy26
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice16
St. Francis6
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Rochester Mayo21
Austin40
at  AustinFINAL
Marshall70
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Northfield31
Mankato East14
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Mahtomedi35
Simley28
at  SimleyFINAL
Tartan6
South St. Paul34
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Becker56
Chisago Lakes Area44
at  LindstromFINAL
DeLaSalle51
Richfield13
at  RichfieldFINAL
Hill-Murray6
Holy Angels47
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Breck37
Columbia Heights19
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Waconia14
Benilde-St. Margaret's28
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Monticello6
Hutchinson34
at  HutchinsonFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral0
Litchfield25
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Red Wing8
New Prague56
at  New PragueFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park17
Mound Westonka19
at  MoundFINAL
Esko20
Cloquet55
at  CloquetFINAL
North Branch50
Princeton30
at  PrincetonFINAL
Lake City7
Caledonia39
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Worthington21
Jordan51
at  JordanFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G7
Pipestone Area14
at  PipestoneFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7
Redwood Valley25
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Rockford6
Watertown-Mayer21
at  WatertownFINAL
Academy Force13
SMB41
at  BlakeFINAL
International Falls22
Proctor33
at  ProctorFINAL
Hibbing25
Eveleth-Gilbert12
at  EvelethFINAL
Deer River9
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin6
at  ColeraineFINAL
La Crescent7
Chatfield47
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Blooming Prairie37
Southland14
at  AdamsFINAL
Pine Island21
Lewiston-Altura40
at  LewistonFINAL
Hayfield0
Fillmore Central35
at  HarmonyFINAL
Rushford-Peterson58
Kingsland0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville6
St. Charles22
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Windom Area36
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop18
at  WinthropFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson24
Martin County West0
at  SherburnFINAL
Providence Academy12
St. Croix Lutheran40
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Lake of the Woods8
McGregor50
at  McGregorFINAL
Hill City/Northland0
Wrenshall48
at  WrenshallFINAL
Carlton28
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at  LittleforkFINAL
Cleveland51
Spring Grove52
at  Spring GroveF/OT
Jackson County Central34
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial8
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton14
Kenyon-Wanamingo28
at  KenyonFINAL
Cannon Falls24
Kasson-Mantorville40
at  KassonFINAL
Dover-Eyota6
Stewartville51
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Maple River24
Luverne6
at  LuverneFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander56
West Lutheran0
at  West LutheranFINAL
Goodhue21
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at  WabashaFINAL
Canby0
Murray County Central27
at  SlaytonFINAL
St. Clair0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity25
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Randolph46
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at  HectorFINAL
North Woods8
Cromwell-Wright37
at  CromwellFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com