PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Thursday, October 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Brooklyn Center1
St. Anthony Village3
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
DeLaSalle2
Visitation3
at  VisitationFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran3
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
St. Agnes0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Lakeview Christian0
Silver Bay3
at  Silver BayFINAL
Cromwell-Wright0
Cook County3
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Minnehaha Academy3
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
St. Paul Academy3
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Hmong Academy3
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at FINAL
Fergus Falls1
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
#9 (AAA) East Ridge3
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Alexandria1
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray3
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Monticello1
at  MonticelloFINAL
Mahtomedi0
Henry Sibley3
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
South St. Paul0
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
Mounds View3
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
Roseville3
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
North St. Paul3
Centennial0
at  CentennialFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
Andover0
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
Chanhassen3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Rosemount3
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Apple Valley0
#7 (AAA) Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Fridley0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson3
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Maple Grove1
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Totino-Grace3
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Eastview0
#2 (AAA) Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
Waconia2
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Big Lake3
Mound Westonka1
at  MoundFINAL
Blue Earth Area0
LeSueur-Henderson3
at  LeSueurFINAL
Rochester Century3
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Northfield3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Austin3
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Faribault3
Mankato West0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
#1 (AA) Maple Lake3
Dassel-Cokato0
at  CokatoFINAL
Owatonna3
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Breckenridge3
Wahpeton (ND)0
at  WahpetonFINAL
Rockford1
Litchfield3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Orono0
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Wabasso3
at  WabassoFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey3
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Sleepy Eye0
New Ulm Cathedral3
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Northland0
Chisholm3
at  ChisholmFINAL
Grand Rapids3
Bemidji1
at  BemidjiFINAL
Virginia0
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
International Falls1
Deer River3
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Belle Plaine2
Jordan3
at  JordanFINAL
Minnetonka2
Edina3
at  EdinaFINAL
Wayzata1
#5 (AAA) Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
#9 (AA) Norwood-Young America3
Sibley East1
at  GaylordFINAL
#1 (A) Mayer Lutheran3
Tri-City United1
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Barnum3
Floodwood1
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Duluth East3
Esko0
at  EskoFINAL
Mounds Park Academy3
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Proctor3
Moose Lake-Willow River1
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Cherry3
South Ridge2
at  CulverFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
Legacy Christian3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Trinity School3
Bethany Academy1
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
New Life Academy2
#7 (AA) Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian0
West Lutheran3
at  West LutheranFINAL
Spectrum3
PACT Charter1
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Maranatha Christian3
St. Croix Prep1
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Superior (WI)3
Cloquet0
at  CloquetFINAL
Duluth Denfeld3
Ashland (WI)1
at  AshlandFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn3
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest3
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Como Park2
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Harding3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Ely3
at  ElyFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls0
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Crosby-Ironton3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
#2 (AA) Marshall3
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Fairmont0
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
#9 (A) Mabel-Canton3
Lanesboro0
at  LanesboroFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander0
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Schaeffer Academy3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
at  LyleFINAL
Randolph3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Paynesville Area3
Pierz0
at  PierzFINAL
MACCRAY3
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  BrootenFINAL
Holdingford0
Kimball Area3
at  KimballFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Winona0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Little Falls0
Foley3
at  FoleyFINAL
Zimmerman2
Mora3
at  MoraFINAL
#6 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral0
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
United South Central1
Maple River3
at  MapletonFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G2
Blooming Prairie3
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Medford0
#5 (A) Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Dover-Eyota0
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
Winona Cotter0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
La Crescent0
Chatfield3
at  ChatfieldFINAL
#7 (A) Caledonia3
Fillmore Central1
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Kingsland0
Lewiston-Altura3
at  LewistonFINAL
Cannon Falls0
#3 (AA) Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Pine Island1
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Lake City0
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonFINAL
Goodhue3
Triton1
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Rochester Lourdes0
#4 (A) Hayfield3
at  HayfieldFINAL
St. Charles3
Southland0
at  SouthlandFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Parkers Prairie3
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Underwood3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
Battle Lake3
Rothsay0
at  RothsayFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West3
NCE/U-H2
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Park Christian3
Win-E-Mac2
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Laporte3
Bigfork2
at  BigforkFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena3
Red Lake0
at  Red LakeFINAL
Climax/Fisher3
Mahnomen1
at  MahnomenFINAL
#3 (AAA) Lakeville South3
#8 (AAA) Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Thief River Falls0
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Luverne2
Pipestone Area3
at  PipestoneFINAL
Redwood Valley3
Springfield2
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Perham3
Frazee0
at  FrazeeFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Hawley0
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Royalton3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Osakis3
Upsala0
at  UpsalaFINAL
Madelia2
Mountain Lake Area3
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
Martin County West3
at  TrimontFINAL
Benson0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
at  Grove CityFINAL
Montevideo3
BOLD2
at  OliviaFINAL
Melrose3
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Sauk Centre2
#10 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
New York Mills3
Bertha-Hewitt0
at  BerthaFINAL
Verndale0
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
Pillager0
Menahga3
at  MenahgaFINAL
Sebeka0
#6 (A) Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Ortonville3
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Southwest MN Christian3
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Red Rock Central3
Fulda1
at  FuldaFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
Adrian3
Edgerton0
at  EdgertonFINAL
Murray County Central3
Heron Lake-Okabena2
at  OkabenaFINAL
#10 (A) Rush City3
Pine City0
at  Pine CityFINAL
Isle1
East Central3
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami3
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Bagley0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
Hancock1
West Central Area3
at  BarrettFINAL
Roseau3
Lake of the Woods0
at  BaudetteFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Warroad1
at  WarroadFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla3
Northern Freeze2
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Blackduck0
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Hill City0
Nevis3
at  NevisFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
Swanville0
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
North Lakes Academy3
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Northome/Kelliher3
Indus2
at  IndusFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage Grove7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Milaca0
Becker0
at  Becker7:15 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com