PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, October 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Grand Rapids (6)0
Duluth Denfeld (3)6
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Hermantown (5)1
Duluth Marshall (4)2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
PACT (9)0
#9 (A) C-E-C (1)12
at  CloquetFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Byron (13)0
#4 (A) Austin (1)5
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Alexandria (N3)4
Hillcrest Academy (N2)5
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Rocori (S7)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (S3)2
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Hibbing/Chisholm (7)0
Chisago Lakes Area (2)2
at  LindstromFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Hill-Murray (6)0
St. Paul Harding (3)7
at  HardingFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Hmong Academy (5)0
St. Paul Como Park (4)4
at  Como ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Prairie Seeds Academy (7)0
#1 (A) Blake (2)3
at  BlakeFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Brooklyn Center (9)0
#2 (A) Totino-Grace (1)10
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Monticello (4)0
#6 (A) Orono (1)5
at  OronoFINAL
***STATE BOYS SOCCER***
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND) (E4)2
West Fargo (ND) (E1)1
at  Jamestown Rotary FieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
St. Cloud Tech (3)3
Moorhead (2)3
at  MoorheadF/SO
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Minnehaha Academy (14)0
Cristo Rey Jesuit (3)1
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
South St. Paul (8)0
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy (1)4
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
St. Cloud Apollo (S4)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (S1)1
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Trinity School (7)0
#5 (A) Holy Angels (2)0
at  Holy AngelsF/SO
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Columbia Heights (6)1
Breck (3)3
at  BreckFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
St. Louis Park (3)3
Minneapolis Washburn (2)1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Southwest (5)0
#1 (AA) Wayzata (1)1
at  WayzataFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Highland Park (5)2
St. Paul Academy (4)2
at  St. Paul AcademyF/SO
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Mounds Park Academy (7)0
St. Croix Prep (2)5
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Washington (8)0
#8 (A) Mahtomedi (1)4
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Detroit Lakes (N5)0
Bemidji (N1)7
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
DeLaSalle (5)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (4)3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Brainerd (4)1
#7 (AA) Maple Grove (1)3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Holy Family Catholic (6)0
Mound Westonka (2)1
at  MoundFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Winona (3)1
Rochester Lourdes (2)3
at  RCTCFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com