PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, October 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Stephen-Argyle (A)2
Goodridge/Grygla (A)0
at  GryglaFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Red Lake Falls (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  GryglaFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
St. Cloud Tech0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
Woodbury2
Coon Rapids1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
Park of Cottage Grove0
North St. Paul2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
Belle Plaine2
Delano1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Goodhue (A)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A)0
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Pine Island (B)2
Triton (B)1
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
South St. Paul (A)0
Byron (A)2
at  ByronFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Eden Prairie (A)0
#2 (AAA) Lakeville North (A)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
St. Paul Prep (A)0
Charter Stars (A)2
at  BethelFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Cretin-Derham Hall (A)1
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray (A)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#7 (AAA) Prior Lake (C)2
#3 (AA) Stewartville (C)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Maple Grove (C)2
Jackson County Central (C)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Goodridge/Grygla (A)0
at  GryglaFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Northern Freeze (B)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)2
at  GryglaFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Upsala (A)2
Swanville (A)1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Staples-Motley (B)0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
Thief River Falls (A)0
Brainerd (A)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
Zimmerman (A)0
Monticello (A)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
#9 (A) Mabel-Canton (B)2
Pine River-Backus (B)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
Dassel-Cokato (B)1
Detroit Lakes (B)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Pool Play
Holy Angels (A)2
Mahtomedi (A)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Pool Play
Centennial (A)2
Holy Family Catholic (A)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Pool Play
Simley (B)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Edison2
PACT Charter0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Mounds Park Academy2
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
St. Louis Park1
#4 (AA) North Branch2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
Mounds View2
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
Edina2
Spring Lake Park0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
Northfield2
Minneapolis South0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Prairie Seeds Academy (B)2
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (B)0
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
MN Academy for the Deaf (C)1
International School of MN (C)2
at  BethelFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Chisago Lakes Area (B)1
Triton (B)2
at  ByronFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Albert Lea0
Clayton (WI)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Burnsville0
Osseo2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Minneapolis Henry0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Legacy Christian1
Winona2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (B)2
Pine Island (B)0
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
South St. Paul (A)0
Goodhue (A)2
at  ByronFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
Woodbury2
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Blackduck (A)0
Stephen-Argyle (A)2
at  GryglaFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Northern Freeze (B)2
Red Lake Falls (B)0
at  GryglaFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Annandale (A)2
Deer River (A)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Little Falls (B)2
Ogilvie (B)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Pool Play
Holy Angels (A)2
Holy Family Catholic (A)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Pool Play
Centennial (A)0
Mahtomedi (A)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Pool Play
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (B)2
DeLaSalle (B)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Maranatha Christian2
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt0
Minneapolis Edison2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
Coon Rapids2
St. Cloud Tech0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
Belle Plaine0
North St. Paul2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
Delano2
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#9 (AAA) East Ridge (B)0
#3 (AAA) Lakeville South (B)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Rochester Mayo (B)2
#7 (A) Caledonia (B)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#10 (AAA) Moorhead (D)0
#2 (AA) Marshall (D)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Rochester Century (D)2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (D)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
St. Paul Prep (A)0
Chesterton Academy (A)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (B)2
Liberty Classical Academy (B)0
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
MN Academy for the Deaf (C)2
Cristo Rey Jesuit (C)0
at  BethelFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
Monticello (A)2
Brainerd (A)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
Zimmerman (A)0
Thief River Falls (A)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
#9 (A) Mabel-Canton (B)1
Detroit Lakes (B)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
Dassel-Cokato (B)1
Pine River-Backus (B)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Pequot Lakes0
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Kasson-Mantorville2
#3 (A) Minneota0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Minneapolis Southwest2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Grand Meadow0
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Maranatha Christian1
Mounds Park Academy2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
PACT Charter2
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Blackduck (A)1
at  GryglaFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Sacred Heart (B)2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)0
at  GryglaFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Upsala (A)0
Annandale (A)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Ogilvie (B)0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (B)2
Chisago Lakes Area (B)0
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A)2
South St. Paul (A)1
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Goodhue (A)0
Byron (A)2
at  ByronFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
Mounds View1
#4 (AA) North Branch2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
St. Louis Park2
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
Edina1
Northfield2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - First Two Rounds
Spring Lake Park2
Minneapolis South0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Chesterton Academy (A)0
Charter Stars (A)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Liberty Classical Academy (B)0
Prairie Seeds Academy (B)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
International School of MN (C)2
Cristo Rey Jesuit (C)0
at  BethelFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Pool Play
Mahtomedi (A)0
Holy Family Catholic (A)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Pool Play
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (B)0
Simley (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Pool Play
DeLaSalle (B)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
#10 (AAA) Moorhead (D2)0
Eden Prairie (A2)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
#3 (AA) Stewartville (C2)1
#9 (AAA) East Ridge (B2)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (D4)1
Cretin-Derham Hall (A4)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
Jackson County Central (C4)2
#7 (A) Caledonia (B4)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
Zimmerman (A)0
Brainerd (A)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
Monticello (A)1
Thief River Falls (A)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
#9 (A) Mabel-Canton (B)2
Dassel-Cokato (B)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B)0
Pine River-Backus (B)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Mounds Park Academy2
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Chaska1
#8 (AAA) Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Clayton (WI)2
Osseo0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Albert Lea0
Burnsville2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Winona0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Minneapolis Henry0
Legacy Christian2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Blackduck (A)0
Goodridge/Grygla (A)2
at  GryglaFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Stephen-Argyle (A)1
at  GryglaFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Swanville (A)2
Deer River (A)1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Staples-Motley (B)0
Little Falls (B)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Pine Island (B)2
Chisago Lakes Area (B)1
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Triton (B)0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (B)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A)0
Byron (A)2
at  ByronFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
Woodbury0
North St. Paul2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
Belle Plaine2
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
Coon Rapids1
Delano2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
St. Cloud Tech0
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Pool Play
Holy Angels (A)2
Centennial (A)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Pool Play
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (B)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Pool Play
Simley (B)2
DeLaSalle (B)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Calvin Christian (6)0
Math and Science Academy (3)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
North Lakes Academy (7)0
Christian Life Academy (2)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Hmong Academy (5)2
Shattuck-St. Mary's (4)0
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Community of Peace Academy (8)0
Nova Classical Academy (1)2
at  BethelFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
#2 (AA) Marshall (D1)0
#2 (AAA) Lakeville North (A1)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
#7 (AAA) Prior Lake (C1)0
#3 (AAA) Lakeville South (B1)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
Rochester Century (D3)1
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray (A3)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
Maple Grove (C3)1
Rochester Mayo (B3)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Maranatha Christian2
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
PACT Charter2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Sacred Heart (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  GryglaFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)2
Red Lake Falls (B)0
at  GryglaFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Upsala (A)1
Deer River (A)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Little Falls (B)2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
#4 (AA) North Branch1
Northfield2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
Mounds View2
Edina0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
St. Louis Park0
Spring Lake Park2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Minneapolis South2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Pequot Lakes0
#3 (A) Minneota2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Minneapolis Southwest2
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
Grand Meadow2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
#9 (A) Mabel-Canton (B1)0
Brainerd (A1)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
Pine River-Backus (B2)2
Thief River Falls (A2)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B3)2
Monticello (A3)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament
Dassel-Cokato (B4)2
Zimmerman (A4)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Pine Island (B2)0
Byron (A1)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Chisago Lakes Area (B4)0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A3)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Triton (B3)2
South St. Paul (A4)0
at  ByronFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Finals
Simley (B2)0
Holy Angels (A1)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Finals
Holy Family Catholic (A2)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B1)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Finals
DeLaSalle (B4)0
Centennial (A4)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2 Finals
International School of MN (C1)1
Charter Stars (A1)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2 Finals
MN Academy for the Deaf (C2)2
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (B2)0
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2 Finals
Cristo Rey Jesuit (C3)0
Chesterton Academy (A2)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2 Finals
Liberty Classical Academy (B3)2
St. Paul Prep (A3)0
at  BethelFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Mounds Park Academy2
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
PACT Charter2
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
#9 (AAA) East Ridge (B2)0
Eden Prairie (A2)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
#10 (AAA) Moorhead (D2)1
#3 (AA) Stewartville (C2)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
Jackson County Central (C4)0
Cretin-Derham Hall (A4)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (D4)1
#7 (A) Caledonia (B4)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Northern Freeze (B3)0
Goodridge/Grygla (A3)2
at  GryglaFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Red Lake Falls (B4)2
Blackduck (A4)0
at  GryglaFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Swanville (A)0
Annandale (A)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Staples-Motley (B)2
Ogilvie (B)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
Woodbury0
#4 (AA) North Branch2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
Edina1
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington Jefferson
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
Coon Rapids1
St. Louis Park2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
St. Cloud Tech1
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington Jefferson
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Finals
Holy Angels (A1)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B1)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 2
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Triton (B3)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A3)0
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Chisago Lakes Area (B4)2
South St. Paul (A4)0
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (B1)2
Goodhue (A2)0
at  ByronFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Finals
Simley (B2)2
Holy Family Catholic (A2)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-St. Margarets Tourney - Finals
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (B3)2
Mahtomedi (A3)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Maranatha Christian2
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt2
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Math and Science Academy (3)0
Christian Life Academy (2)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Hmong Academy (5)0
Nova Classical Academy (1)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
North Lakes Academy (7)0
Calvin Christian (6)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Community of Peace Academy (8)0
Shattuck-St. Mary's (4)2
at  BethelFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Sacred Heart (B1)2
Fertile-Beltrami (A1)0
at  GryglaFINAL
Goodridge/Grylga Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B2)1
Stephen-Argyle (A2)2
at  GryglaFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Staples-Motley (B3)1
Swanville (A3)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Ogilvie (B4)0
Upsala (A4)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
North St. Paul0
Northfield2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
Belle Plaine0
Mounds View2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
Delano1
Spring Lake Park2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson Tourney - Last Two Rounds
Park of Cottage Grove2
Minneapolis South0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
#3 (AAA) Lakeville South (B1)1
#2 (AAA) Lakeville North (A1)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
#2 (AA) Marshall (D1)0
#7 (AAA) Prior Lake (C1)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
Rochester Mayo (B3)0
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray (A3)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Bracket Play
Rochester Century (D3)2
Maple Grove (C3)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Pine Island (B2)0
Goodhue (A2)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Bracket Play
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (B1)0
Byron (A1)2
at  ByronFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Maranatha Christian (2)0
Mounds Park Academy (1)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2 Finals
International School of MN (C1)0
Prairie Seeds Academy (B1)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Hmong Academy (5)0
Math and Science Academy (3)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Calvin Christian (6)2
Shattuck-St. Mary's (4)0
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Community of Peace Academy (8)0
North Lakes Academy (7)2
at  BethelFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Little Falls (B1)0
Annandale (A1)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Deer River (A2)2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B2)1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2 Finals
Prairie Seeds Academy (B1)2
Charter Stars (A1)0
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Christian Life Academy (2)0
Nova Classical Academy (1)2
at  BethelFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com