PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 1, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
MN Academy for the Deaf43
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Menahga51
Goodridge/Grygla45
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
Red Wing Tournament
Hudson (WI)94
Hastings95
at  Red WingFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt91
Nova Classical Academy60
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Sleepy Eye Invitational
Murray County Central62
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's41
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Triton Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo41
Blooming Prairie63
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Central MN Christian37
Southwest Christian76
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Madelia/Martin Luther Tournament
Alden-Conger44
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton68
at  MadeliaFINAL
Community Christian66
St. Francis Christian83
at TBAFINAL
Royalton57
Holdingford68
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Forest Lake66
Coon Rapids64
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City53
New London-Spicer94
at  New LondonFINAL
St. Peter53
Glencoe-Silver Lake59
at  GlencoeFINAL
International School of MN44
Rockford93
at  RockfordFINAL
Norwood-Young America54
Dassel-Cokato61
at  CokatoFINAL
Rochester Century80
Farmington94
at  FarmingtonFINAL
CHOF48
Zumbrota-Mazeppa59
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Cannon Falls64
Hill-Murray61
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's66
Columbia Heights69
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
St. Paul Como Park46
St. Anthony Village73
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Paul Johnson69
Brooklyn Center78
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Math and Science Academy19
Concordia Academy84
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Red Wing Tournament
Stewartville70
Red Wing42
at  Red WingFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral63
Sartell-St. Stephen53
at  SartellFINAL
Rocori53
Monticello71
at  MonticelloFINAL
Centennial68
Roseville65
at  RosevilleFINAL
Southland55
Goodhue54
at  GoodhueFINAL
Lewiston-Altura30
Byron74
at  ByronFINAL
St. James Area78
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial72
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Greenway87
Duluth Marshall52
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Sibley East72
Nicollet65
at  NicolletFINAL
Martin County West58
Minnesota Valley Lutheran60
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
St. Clair38
New Richland-H-E-G45
at  New RichlandFINAL
White Bear Lake66
Cambridge-Isanti102
at  CambridgeFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson57
Duluth East31
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy71
Mounds View75
at  Mounds ViewF/2OT
South Ridge56
Nashwauk-Keewatin63
at  NashwaukFINAL
Northland58
McGregor92
at  McGregorFINAL
Braham78
Milaca60
at  MilacaFINAL
Hill City35
Isle66
at  IsleFINAL
Crosby-Ironton67
Pine River-Backus66
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Lakeview Christian72
Chisholm79
at  ChisholmFINAL
Deer River52
Virginia69
at  VirginiaFINAL
Cherry31
Bigfork95
at  BigforkFINAL
Northeast Range0
Eveleth-Gilbert2
at  EvelethForfeit
Sleepy Eye Invitational
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton30
Sleepy Eye48
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Perham62
Crookston40
at  CrookstonFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton88
Frazee84
at  FrazeeFINAL
Parkers Prairie75
Hancock82
at  HancockFINAL
Brandon/Evansville59
Swanville37
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Moorhead65
Alexandria55
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Pelican Rapids55
Ada-Borup73
at  AdaFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley58
West Central Area64
at  BarrettFINAL
NCE/U-H63
Henning51
at  HenningFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon36
Fertile-Beltrami50
at  FertileFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa44
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg41
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Faribault72
Hutchinson50
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Bethlehem Academy55
Wabasha-Kellogg51
at  WabashaFINAL
Southwest MN Christian87
Luverne65
at  LuverneFINAL
Albert Lea34
Austin93
at  AustinFINAL
BOLD76
MACCRAY57
at  Clara CityFINAL
Park Rapids Area54
Pillager36
at  PillagerFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley58
Bertha-Hewitt49
at  BerthaFINAL
Springfield96
Mountain Lake Area46
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
South St. Paul46
Blake81
at  BlakeFINAL
Nevis91
Laporte29
at  LaporteFINAL
Roseau62
Northern Freeze50
at  KarlstadFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick46
Sacred Heart90
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
East Grand Forks74
Stephen-Argyle56
at  StephenFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson49
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown38
at  WatervilleFINAL
Maranatha Christian59
Jordan80
at  JordanFINAL
Madelia/Martin Luther Tournament
T/ML/GHEC66
Madelia47
at  MadeliaFINAL
Blackduck77
Red Lake68
at  Red LakeFINAL
International Falls35
Bemidji83
at  BemidjiFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena94
Mahnomen/Waubun65
at  MahnomenFINAL
Learning for Leadership83
Calvin Christian71
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
New Century Academy21
Academy for Sciences & Ag61
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl76
Fond du Lac Ojibwe59
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Brainerd68
Sauk Rapids-Rice60
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Triton Tournament
Schaeffer Academy60
Triton44
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Hibbing51
Cristo Rey Jesuit54
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
North Lakes Academy32
Trinity School76
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Hmong Academy0
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
at  Minnesota Transitions7:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com