PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 1, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
MN Academy for the Deaf7
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Hmong Academy24
Minnesota Transitions Charter19
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Mounds Park Academy51
St. Paul Humboldt63
at  HumboldtFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament
Hibbing62
South St. Paul37
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Hudson (WI)46
Tartan53
at  River FallsFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson59
Duluth East25
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Benson Tournament
West Central Area53
MACCRAY38
at  BensonFINAL
Pelican Rapids46
Ada-Borup/Norman County West58
at  AdaFINAL
Brainerd64
Sauk Rapids-Rice52
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Brooklyn Center79
St. Paul Johnson46
at  JohnsonFINAL
Learning for Leadership0
Calvin Christian35
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Red Lake81
Fosston41
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena58
Mahnomen/Waubun74
at  WaubunFINAL
Rogers46
Osseo23
at  OsseoFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg49
Southland67
at  SouthlandFINAL
Chanhassen40
Shakopee52
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Edina56
Burnsville44
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Apple Valley44
Park of Cottage Grove58
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy66
Trinity School31
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran73
Richfield46
at  RichfieldFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's49
Spring Lake Park38
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Anoka58
Forest Lake52
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Simley57
Robbinsdale Armstrong52
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Columbia Heights19
Totino-Grace58
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Providence Academy31
Holy Family Catholic39
at  VictoriaFINAL
Breck57
St. Paul Harding54
at  HardingFINAL
Blake62
North St. Paul57
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Mounds View64
St. Paul Central55
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park24
Waconia77
at  WaconiaFINAL
West Lutheran35
Nova Classical Academy21
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
St. Anthony Village52
Minneapolis Southwest38
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
St. Paul Como Park50
Minneapolis North62
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
St. Paul Washington33
Minneapolis Roosevelt48
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola62
Sibley East57
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Lakeville South62
East Ridge33
at  East RidgeFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen41
Willmar46
at  WillmarFINAL
Fergus Falls77
Rocori46
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Alexandria66
St. Cloud Tech28
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Pierz41
Braham43
at  BrahamFINAL
Yellow Medicine East62
Paynesville Area26
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Annandale45
Kimball Area34
at  KimballFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville55
Lake City68
at  Lake CityFINAL
Moorhead60
Buffalo45
at  BuffaloFINAL
Roseau56
St. Francis68
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Stewartville67
Cannon Falls42
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Pine City75
Mora48
at  MoraFINAL
Detroit Lakes39
Little Falls51
at  Little FallsFINAL
Virginia58
Barnum54
at  BarnumFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls18
Deer River59
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Carlton30
East Central60
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament
St. Louis Park82
Henry Sibley71
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Medford51
Maple River58
at  MapletonFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown41
Blooming Prairie50
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G73
Bethlehem Academy27
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Lanesboro42
Spring Grove51
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Glenville-Emmons59
LeRoy-Ostrander43
at  LeRoyFINAL
Randolph45
Grand Meadow63
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Mabel-Canton23
Schaeffer Academy51
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Ashby23
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley41
at  GracevilleFINAL
Two Harbors15
Proctor61
at  ProctorFINAL
Duluth Denfeld50
North Lakes Academy31
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Fargo South (ND)57
Thief River Falls74
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Faribault70
Mankato West64
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Rochester Century43
Rochester John Marshall44
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran61
Springfield41
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Hawley56
Breckenridge53
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted31
Norwood-Young America78
at  NorwoodFINAL
Chatfield34
Dover-Eyota46
at  EyotaFINAL
Winona Cotter55
Lewiston-Altura44
at  LewistonFINAL
Kingsland39
St. Charles56
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Stillwater Area77
River Falls (WI)54
at  River FallsFINAL
Hayfield70
Minneota60
at  MinneotaFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena37
Ellsworth53
at  EllsworthFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove46
Edgerton56
at  EdgertonFINAL
Fulda38
Red Rock Central52
at  LambertonFINAL
Southwest MN Christian57
Hills-Beaver Creek45
at  HillsFINAL
Mountain Lake Area48
Adrian38
at  AdrianFINAL
Bagley39
Wadena-Deer Creek62
at  WadenaFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg48
Lac qui Parle Valley55
at  MadisonFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton65
Lakeview56
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Central MN Christian47
Renville County West38
at  RenvilleFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City42
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity52
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Melrose29
Minnewaska Area44
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Aitkin49
Park Rapids Area61
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Red Lake Falls75
Goodridge/Grygla36
at  GoodridgeFINAL
Blackduck43
Red Lake County Central55
at  OkleeFINAL
Nevis62
Laporte32
at  LaporteFINAL
Crookston52
Win-E-Mac42
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Benson Tournament
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta50
Benson43
at  BensonFINAL
Pequot Lakes62
Stephen-Argyle66
at  StephenFINAL
TBD0
Hope Lutheran0
TBD0
Coulee Christian (WI)0
at  Coulee ChristianTBA
  > Report Score
St. Cloud Christian0
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's University7:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com