PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 11, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mahnomen/Waubun31
Lake Park-Audubon51
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Shakopee43
Apple Valley48
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagan34
Edina48
at  EdinaFINAL
Rosemount45
Lakeville North61
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Centennial53
Elk River34
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Irondale38
Maple Grove81
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Blaine44
Anoka70
at  AnokaFINAL
Andover36
Champlin Park59
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Spring Lake Park45
Coon Rapids61
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Osseo38
Robbinsdale Armstrong60
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Park Center66
Totino-Grace53
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Holy Family Catholic66
Waconia68
at  WaconiaF/2OT
Hutchinson43
Annandale30
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Dassel-Cokato55
Mound Westonka64
at  MoundFINAL
CHOF78
Legacy Christian50
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran30
Simley73
at  SimleyFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park59
Minneapolis Henry48
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
St. Paul Central86
St. Paul Johnson11
at  JohnsonFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena50
Nevis52
at  NevisFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown76
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton42
at  JanesvilleFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo55
Fergus Falls69
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Willmar51
Brainerd50
at  BrainerdFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice35
Alexandria55
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen55
Rocori36
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Kimball Area61
Pierz43
at  PierzFINAL
North Branch46
Buffalo70
at  BuffaloFINAL
Greenway57
Northland32
at  RemerFINAL
International Falls54
Eveleth-Gilbert39
at  EvelethFINAL
Brandon/Evansville27
Parkers Prairie59
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River48
Cromwell-Wright67
at  CromwellFINAL
Barnum72
McGregor64
at  McGregorFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin47
Hill City36
at  Hill CityFINAL
North Woods17
Mountain Iron-Buhl95
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Jackson County Central48
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial41
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena31
Luverne86
at  LuverneFINAL
Springfield43
Redwood Valley32
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Fairmont42
Waseca64
at  WasecaFINAL
Cleveland53
Minnesota Valley Lutheran67
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Sleepy Eye56
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop32
at  WinthropFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg51
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart37
at  HectorFINAL
Belle Plaine79
Bethlehem Academy50
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Sibley East55
Jordan49
at  JordanFINAL
Tri-City United78
LeSueur-Henderson64
at  LeSueurFINAL
Mayer Lutheran53
Norwood-Young America64
at  NorwoodFINAL
Verndale35
Henning38
at  HenningFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek27
Menahga67
at  MenahgaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt26
New York Mills69
at  New York MillsFINAL
Pillager51
Sebeka61
at  SebekaFINAL
Canby53
BOLD79
at  OliviaFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta47
West Central Area54
at  BarrettFINAL
Trinity School37
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity56
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
New Life Academy35
Southwest Christian64
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Spectrum47
West Lutheran33
at  West LutheranFINAL
Upsala34
Royalton72
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley61
Swanville77
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Bigfork73
Blackduck24
at  BlackduckFINAL
Laporte23
Clearbrook-Gonvick59
at  ClearbrookFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com