PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, January 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mora/Milaca8
Legacy Christian1
at  BlaineFINAL
Altoona (WI)1
Dodge County2
at  KassonFINAL
Albert Lea4
Minnesota River1
at  LeSueurFINAL
Black River Falls (WI)7
Winona/Cotter1
at  WinonaFINAL
Kittson Central2
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  WadenaF/OT
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
Northern Lakes5
at  Pequot LakesF/OT
St. Paul Academy5
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota6
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Princeton1
Eveleth-Gilbert Area1
at  EvelethF/OT
Chisago Lakes Area5
St. Francis8
at  East BethelFINAL
North Branch7
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  IsantiFINAL
Moose Lake Area1
Proctor7
at  ProctorFINAL
Northfield1
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Lake of the Woods1
East Grand Forks2
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Park Rapids Area9
Red Lake Falls1
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Fairmont3
Morris/Benson Area4
at  BensonFINAL
Worthington2
Waseca10
at  WasecaFINAL
Mankato East/Loyola1
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaF/OT
White Bear Lake13
Woodbury0
at  BielenbergFINAL
Tartan6
Hastings5
at  HastingsF/OT
Park of Cottage Grove3
Cretin-Derham Hall5
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman3
Centennial5
at  CentennialFINAL
Maple Grove2
Anoka1
at  AnokaFINAL
Duluth Marshall1
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Totino-Grace6
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
St. Louis Park6
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's6
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Wayzata4
Delano2
at  DelanoFINAL
Morris/Benson Area4
Fairmont3
at  FairmontFINAL
Bemidji4
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rosemount2
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Chaska5
Chanhassen2
at  VictoriaFINAL
Willmar0
Luverne10
at  LuverneFINAL
Mankato West0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Eagan8
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Duluth East3
Eden Prairie4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Crookston1
Warroad8
at  WarroadFINAL
Breck1
Moorhead13
at  MoorheadFINAL
Eastview5
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
St. Cloud4
Minneapolis3
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato5
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
St. Paul Johnson2
International Falls5
at  International FallsFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
South St. Paul7
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Blaine0
Edina9
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Hermantown3
Minnetonka5
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Roseville1
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Blake7
Farmington5
at  FarmingtonFINAL
River Falls (WI)2
St. Paul Highland Park/Central3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Rochester Mayo6
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Spring Lake Park3
Irondale/St. Anthony1
at  BlaineFINAL
Hill-Murray2
Mahtomedi4
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Stillwater Area2
East Ridge3
at  Cottage GroveFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com