PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Willmar2
Fergus Falls8
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Becker/Big Lake0
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Moose Lake Area3
Ely/Northeast Range5
at  ElyFINAL
Bemidji0
Moorhead9
at  MoorheadFINAL
Crookston10
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Windom Area1
New Ulm3
at  New UlmFINAL
New Prague0
Orono5
at  OronoFINAL
Lakeville South4
Prior Lake0
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Mankato West2
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Minneapolis3
St. Paul Johnson2
at  JohnsonFINAL
Duluth East5
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Andover12
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Chaska5
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Farmington2
Burnsville5
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Lakeville North2
Rosemount2
at  RosemountF/OT
Apple Valley0
Eastview3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Buffalo3
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Anoka4
St. Francis1
at  East BethelFINAL
Irondale/St. Anthony1
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Pine City Area11
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  IsantiFINAL
Duluth Marshall5
Greenway/Nash-Kee2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Stillwater Area1
St. Thomas Academy6
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Faribault0
Minnesota River8
at  LeSueurFINAL
Champlin Park4
Rogers5
at  RogersFINAL
La Crescent2
Winona/Cotter1
at  WinonaFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson5
Chanhassen2
at  VictoriaFINAL
Morris/Benson Area1
Breckenridge/Wahpeton7
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Park Rapids Area1
Detroit Lakes4
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Holy Family Catholic6
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Mankato East/Loyola4
at  MankatoFINAL
Dodge County2
Waseca4
at  WasecaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall2
Albert Lea8
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Little Falls2
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
Monticello1
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
Red Wing2
Hastings3
at  HastingsF/OT
Shakopee3
Eagan3
at  EaganF/OT
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato2
Delano7
at  DelanoFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville4
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud8
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Thief River Falls2
East Grand Forks5
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota0
Blake5
at  BlakeFINAL
Lake of the Woods1
Warroad3
at  WarroadFINAL
Providence Academy7
Mora/Milaca5
at  MoraFINAL
Proctor1
North Shore5
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm2
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl6
at  VirginiaFINAL
C-E-C3
Grand Rapids4
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
South St. Paul3
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
Mounds View1
Mahtomedi6
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert Area3
Duluth Denfeld4
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
White Bear Lake8
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
North St. Paul2
East Ridge6
at  Cottage GroveFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com