PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, March 1, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northland33
Pine River-Backus75
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N10)63
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (N7)75
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
MCAA Round-Robin
Legacy Christian (11)48
West Lutheran (10)62
at  West LutheranFINAL
Silver Bay60
Cook County52
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
St. Paul Johnson95
St. Paul Harding59
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park75
Minneapolis Southwest74
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
St. Paul Central65
Minnehaha Academy79
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn65
Minneapolis Roosevelt72
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (11)60
Randolph (6)54
at  RandolphFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Fillmore Central (14)44
Wabasha-Kellogg (3)51
at  WabashaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Goodhue (10)47
Schaeffer Academy (7)45
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Hayfield (15)29
Spring Grove (2)69
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Grand Meadow (12)53
Kingsland (5)54
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Southland (13)44
Bethlehem Academy (4)56
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Blooming Prairie (9)63
LeRoy-Ostrander (8)48
at  LeRoyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Houston (16)35
Rushford-Peterson (1)74
at  RushfordFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (N9)58
Sleepy Eye (N8)71
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Madelia (S11)46
Nicollet (S6)68
at  NicolletFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Alden-Conger (S10)34
Mankato Loyola (S7)73
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
United South Central (S9)48
T/ML/GHEC (S8)52
at  TrumanFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Wabasso (N11)53
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N6)65
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Yellow Medicine East (N10)55
Central MN Christian (N7)59
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
MACCRAY (N9)54
Canby (N8)73
at  CanbyFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Edgerton (S11)55
Adrian (S6)78
at  AdrianFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Ellsworth (S10)58
Hills-Beaver Creek (S7)62
at  HillsFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Heron Lake-Okabena (S9)62
Fulda (S8)63
at  FuldaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Chatfield (16)50
Caledonia (1)85
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
La Crescent (9)72
Rochester Lourdes (8)55
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Cannon Falls (13)63
St. Charles (4)78
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lewiston-Altura (12)64
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (5)73
at  PlainviewFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran (15)41
Lake City (2)82
at  Lake CityFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Dover-Eyota (10)40
Stewartville (7)53
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Triton (14)34
Byron (3)53
at  ByronFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Pine Island (11)49
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (6)64
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Fergus Falls76
Sartell-St. Stephen54
at  SartellFINAL
Jackson County Central74
Blue Earth Area53
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Waseca58
New Richland-H-E-G41
at  New RichlandFINAL
Duluth Marshall53
Duluth Denfeld83
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Proctor48
Cloquet54
at  CloquetFINAL
Isle60
Wrenshall75
at  WrenshallFINAL
Chisholm88
Littlefork-Big Falls38
at  LittleforkFINAL
Big Lake53
Alexandria40
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Peter74
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial39
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton55
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey80
at  MorganFINAL
East Grand Forks58
Northern Freeze68
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Bemidji66
Detroit Lakes69
at  Detroit LakesFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com