PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 1, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Academy1
Mounds Park Academy9
at FINAL
Alexandria10
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
at FINAL
Brainerd6
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at FINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
Rocori14
at FINAL
Pelican Rapids0
Frazee10
at F/6
Breckenridge0
Barnesville6
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Staples-Motley1
Pequot Lakes17
at FINAL
Detroit Lakes17
Crosby-Ironton1
at F/4
Park Rapids Area12
Aitkin1
at F/5
Pillager6
Parkers Prairie5
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek4
Ottertail Central1
at -1FINAL
Ashby2
West Central Area12
at  BarrettF/6
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
Menahga2
at FINAL
Mankato East3
Austin2
at  AustinF/5
Albany1
Little Falls0
at FINAL
Zimmerman5
Mora0
at FINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral11
Milaca1
at F/5
Nevis8
Laporte6
at FINAL
Warroad21
Crookston1
at F/4
Southwest Christian4
West Lutheran6
at FINAL
Cannon Falls4
St. Croix Lutheran5
at FINAL
Lake Park-Audubon7
East Polk13
at  FosstonFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson1
East Central7
at FINAL
Virginia8
Bemidji12
at FINAL
LeSueur-Henderson0
Belle Plaine6
at FINAL
Sibley East4
Jordan12
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran2
Norwood-Young America5
at FINAL
New London-Spicer1
Annandale3
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato4
Watertown-Mayer14
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
Litchfield11
at FINAL
Adrian Area7
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda4
at  OkabenaFINAL
RRC/WWG2
Murray County Central12
at FINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian11
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey7
at FINAL
Benson5
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City13
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area11
BOLD13
at FINAL
Sauk Centre10
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta12
at FINAL
Montevideo9
Melrose4
at FINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley8
Pine River-Backus9
at F/8
Red Lake15
Cass Lake-Bena7
at FINAL
Blackduck20
Kelliher/Northome7
at F/5
Madelia0
Martin County West10
at F/6
Cleveland10
Nicollet3
at FINAL
Upsala1
Osakis11
at F/5
Browerville/Eagle Valley7
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
at FINAL
North Lakes Academy9
Christian Life Academy1
at -1FINAL
Maranatha Christian12
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter4
at -1FINAL
Heritage Christian0
Spectrum17
at  SpectrumF/4
Minnetonka10
Hopkins1
at FINAL
Sebeka9
New York Mills13
at FINAL
Blaine8
Centennial11
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Champlin Park15
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Coon Rapids10
at FINAL
Andover1
Irondale6
at FINAL
Elk River2
Maple Grove3
at FINAL
Osseo11
Park Center8
at FINAL
Anoka9
Totino-Grace3
at FINAL
Pierz9
Holdingford5
at FINAL
Redwood Valley2
St. James Area6
at -1FINAL
Fairmont1
St. Peter7
at FINAL
Marshall2
New Ulm8
at FINAL
NCE/U-H15
Red Lake County Central0
at FINAL
Maple River9
Bethlehem Academy5
at -1FINAL
Blooming Prairie10
Medford5
at FINAL
New Richland-H-E-G11
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at FINAL
Fertile-Beltrami1
Mahnomen/Waubun11
at F/6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
MACCRAY3
at FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley6
Renville County West0
at FINAL
Dawson-Boyd4
Yellow Medicine East5
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton13
Lakeview7
at FINAL
Rush City20
Pine City2
at F/4
Prior Lake10
Apple Valley4
at FINAL
Shakopee12
Eastview4
at FINAL
Burnsville2
Farmington3
at FINAL
Rosemount8
Lakeville North15
at FINAL
Chisholm1
Littlefork-Big Falls11
at FINAL
Hill City5
Deer River7
at FINAL
Cherry1
International Falls4
at FINAL
Ely4
Mesabi East5
at FINAL
Greenway3
Grand Rapids4
at FINAL
New Prague4
Delano5
at FINAL
Waconia18
Holy Family Catholic1
at FINAL
Hutchinson8
Orono9
at FINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran8
Springfield11
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Wabasso11
at FINAL
Rogers12
Cambridge-Isanti2
at FINAL
Big Lake9
Princeton0
at FINAL
Buffalo13
St. Francis0
at F/5
St. Michael-Albertville0
North Branch1
at FINAL
GMLOK0
Chatfield13
at F/5
Caledonia/Spring Grove7
Lewiston-Altura14
at FINAL
La Crescent9
Rushford-Peterson2
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at F/5
Southland0
Dover-Eyota10
at FINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
Winona Cotter15
at FINAL
Hudson (WI)5
Zumbrota-Mazeppa7
at FINAL
Randolph10
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at FINAL
Hayfield14
Lake City3
at F/5
Bloomington Kennedy10
Minneapolis South6
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Roseville5
at FINAL
Stillwater Area6
White Bear Lake2
at FINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton11
at FINAL
Mabel-Canton4
Lyle/Austin Pacelli6
at FINAL
Houston29
Schaeffer Academy1
at FINAL
Ashland (WI)0
Cloquet15
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld11
Hermantown13
at FINAL
Cook County0
Barnum10
at FINAL
Carlton21
Cromwell-Wright4
at  CromwellFINAL
McGregor14
Floodwood0
at FINAL
South Ridge17
Two Harbors6
at FINAL
Silver Bay10
North Woods0
at FINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin11
Mountain Iron-Buhl5
at FINAL
St. Paul Academy5
Mounds Park Academy15
at FINAL
St. Paul Harding3
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at FINAL
Fergus Falls7
St. Cloud Tech3
at F/8
Royalton15
Swanville12
at -1FINAL
Brandon/Evansville10
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley7
at  GracevilleFINAL
Northfield5
Winona6
at  WinonaFINAL
Faribault11
Red Wing0
at FINAL
Mankato West4
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Albert Lea3
Rochester Mayo7
at FINAL
Foley1
Becker11
at F/5
Waseca0
Tri-City United10
at F/5
Northern Freeze6
East Grand Forks11
at FINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River12
Red Lake Falls5
at FINAL
Roseau21
Sacred Heart3
at FINAL
Bagley22
West Marshall13
at  WarrenFINAL
Rockford5
Mound Westonka2
at -1FINAL
Stewartville6
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesF/6
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross6
Hancock7
at  HancockF/8
Chesterton Academy8
Charter Stars14
at -1FINAL
Alexandria12
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at FINAL
Brainerd7
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at FINAL
St. Cloud Apollo2
Rocori15
at FINAL
Breckenridge7
Barnesville19
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Staples-Motley2
Pequot Lakes22
at FINAL
Detroit Lakes15
Crosby-Ironton0
at F/4
Park Rapids Area16
Aitkin0
at F/4
Pillager8
Parkers Prairie3
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek27
Ottertail Central20
at -1FINAL
Ashby0
West Central Area15
at  BarrettF/3
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale13
Menahga3
at F/5
St. Cloud Cathedral12
Milaca5
at FINAL
Upsala7
Osakis19
at F/5
Pelican Rapids1
Frazee13
at F/6
Zimmerman2
Mora1
at FINAL
Blue Earth Area4
Windom Area8
at FINAL
Jackson County Central3
Worthington2
at F/9
Warroad20
Crookston1
at F/4
Nevis7
Laporte5
at FINAL
Red Lake17
Cass Lake-Bena2
at FINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson7
East Central6
at FINAL
Virginia7
Bemidji8
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran4
Norwood-Young America9
at FINAL
LeSueur-Henderson3
Belle Plaine1
at FINAL
Sibley East7
Jordan13
at FINAL
New London-Spicer1
Annandale5
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato2
Watertown-Mayer1
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake9
Litchfield1
at FINAL
RRC/WWG0
Murray County Central13
at FINAL
Adrian Area4
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
at FINAL
Benson11
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City15
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area8
BOLD1
at FINAL
Sauk Centre2
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta13
at FINAL
Montevideo9
Melrose8
at FINAL
Blackduck20
Kelliher/Northome5
at F/4
St. Clair/Loyola0
Martin County West10
at F/5
Cleveland11
Nicollet10
at F/5
Browerville/Eagle Valley7
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
at FINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley10
Pine River-Backus13
at FINAL
North Lakes Academy1
Christian Life Academy0
at -1FINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian12
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey4
at -1FINAL
Albany12
Little Falls3
at FINAL
Fairmont2
St. Peter10
at FINAL
Marshall1
New Ulm17
at FINAL
St. Louis Park1
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at FINAL
Sebeka9
New York Mills12
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton12
Lakeview10
at FINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran10
Springfield24
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Wabasso15
at FINAL
Monticello0
Chisago Lakes Area6
at FINAL
GMLOK0
Chatfield11
at F/5
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at F/5
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
Winona Cotter8
at FINAL
McGregor21
Floodwood9
at FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley15
Renville County West1
at FINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton15
MACCRAY5
at FINAL
Dawson-Boyd7
Yellow Medicine East2
at FINAL
Rockford3
Mound Westonka0
at -1FINAL
Concordia Academy14
Fridley6
at FINAL
Hill-Murray6
St. Anthony Village0
at FINAL
St. Agnes23
Minnehaha Academy6
at FINAL
Visitation10
DeLaSalle3
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com