PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Wednesday, May 16, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Detroit Lakes19
Staples-Motley0
at F/4
Bagley13
Fertile-Beltrami5
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld19
Cambridge-Isanti9
at FINAL
Hill City4
Greenway14
at F/5
Detroit Lakes11
Staples-Motley1
at F/4
Kimball Area15
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
at FINAL
Menahga2
Parkers Prairie8
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park5
Andover3
at FINAL
South St. Paul6
Irondale1
at FINAL
Windom Area1
Luverne16
at F/4
Blooming Prairie4
United South Central3
at FINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Lac qui Parle Valley9
at FINAL
Braham19
Pine City1
at F/4
Lakeville North17
Apple Valley1
at FINAL
Farmington1
Eastview3
at FINAL
Lakeville South12
Prior Lake20
at FINAL
Eagan2
Rosemount6
at FINAL
Bemidji0
International Falls10
at F/5
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Foley5
at FINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa15
at FINAL
Cass Lake-Bena2
Pine River-Backus14
at F/5
Madelia18
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman3
at -1F/5
Minneapolis Roosevelt10
St. Paul Humboldt3
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Johnson1
St. Paul Harding9
at FINAL
Floodwood2
South Ridge27
at F/4
Simley4
North St. Paul5
at F/9
Visitation1
Hill-Murray5
at FINAL
Edina2
Hopkins4
at FINAL
Park Center0
Elk River10
at FINAL
Totino-Grace6
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at FINAL
Hastings2
Stillwater Area1
at FINAL
East Polk19
Red Lake County Central2
at FINAL
West Lutheran3
Spectrum7
at  SpectrumFINAL
Concordia Academy15
Columbia Heights5
at FINAL
MACCRAY2
Minneota/Canby12
at  MinneotaFINAL
Burnsville2
Shakopee3
at FINAL
Virginia7
Two Harbors1
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer6
Litchfield4
at FINAL
Orono16
Belle Plaine0
at FINAL
Monticello1
Cambridge-Isanti8
at FINAL
Big Lake0
North Branch8
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld5
Princeton6
at FINAL
Minnehaha Academy6
Cannon Falls7
at FINAL
Richfield1
Bloomington Jefferson11
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Bloomington Kennedy10
at FINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
St. Louis Park6
at FINAL
Woodbury5
Roseville3
at FINAL
East Ridge0
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at FINAL
Cleveland6
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
at FINAL
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger8
Mabel-Canton12
at FINAL
Duluth Marshall0
Hermantown10
at FINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls12
Ely9
at FINAL
Minneapolis South6
St. Paul Highland Park1
at FINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
Cromwell-Wright5
at  CromwellFINAL
Perham6
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton5
at FINAL
Swanville0
Royalton10
at F/5
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Willmar2
at FINAL
Owatonna8
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Wayzata4
Mankato West5
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Byron1
Winona Cotter3
at FINAL
Windom Area10
Luverne15
at FINAL
Menahga8
Parkers Prairie5
at FINAL
Lakeville North5
Apple Valley1
at FINAL
Farmington4
Eastview3
at FINAL
Eagan5
Rosemount11
at FINAL
St. Paul Johnson8
St. Paul Harding13
at FINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
Lac qui Parle Valley14
at FINAL
Blooming Prairie5
United South Central2
at FINAL
MACCRAY1
Minneota/Canby9
at  MinneotaFINAL
Burnsville0
Shakopee7
at FINAL
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger3
Mabel-Canton15
at FINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen7
Willmar3
at FINAL
Perham1
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton14
at FINAL
Coon Rapids0
Eden Prairie4
at FINAL
Chaska2
Chanhassen8
at FINAL
St. Anthony Village11
Fridley0
at F/5
St. Paul Academy0
St. Agnes15
at FINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Southwest0
at 4:15 PM
  > Report Score
Minnetonka0
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com