PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Monday, April 23, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Spring Lake Park1
Centennial6
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
Buffalo3
Moorhead2
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Moorhead3
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Red Rock Central/W-WG8
Lac qui Parle Valley16
at  AugustanaFINAL
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)0
East Grand Forks7
at FINAL
Fertile-Beltrami1
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River11
at  GreenbushFINAL
Menahga1
Sebeka8
at FINAL
Windom Area1
Luverne2
at FINAL
Princeton4
Cloquet5
at FINAL
St. Charles6
Rushford-Peterson7
at FINAL
North St. Paul0
Hopkins10
at FINAL
Trinity School2
Heritage Christian4
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
Thief River Falls/Goodridge0
at FINAL
Red Lake County4
Ada-Borup/Norman County West10
at  AdaFINAL
Northern Freeze3
NCE/U-H9
at  UlenFINAL
Win-E-Mac4
West Marshall6
at  ArgyleFINAL
Winona14
Mankato West1
at  Mankato WestF/6
Sartell-St. Stephen8
Big Lake7
at FINAL
Rogers1
Monticello6
at FINAL
Lake Park-Audubon3
Fosston4
at FINAL
Grand Rapids7
Superior (WI)8
at  SuperiorFINAL
Virginia1
Proctor11
at F/5
Lyle/Austin Pacelli19
Houston0
at FINAL
Mabel-Canton1
Spring Grove13
at  Spring GroveF/5
Lac qui Parle Valley6
Minneota7
at  AugustanaFINAL
Holdingford1
Paynesville Area3
at FINAL
International Falls0
Warroad4
at FINAL
Northome/Kelliher10
Cass Lake-Bena11
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura6
Zumbrota-Mazeppa8
at FINAL
Roseau18
Sacred Heart6
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
Hancock4
Brandon/Evansville14
at -1FINAL
Waseca11
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
at FINAL
Albany1
Foley2
at FINAL
Litchfield9
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
at FINAL
BOLD6
Benson3
at FINAL
Lake City11
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at FINAL
Bethlehem Academy3
Blooming Prairie6
at FINAL
West Central Area3
Border West6
at M State - Fergus FallsFINAL
Menahga3
Sebeka5
at FINAL
Windom Area0
Luverne10
at FINAL
Irondale5
North Branch7
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
St. Paul Como Park2
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)11
at FINAL
Rochester John Marshall3
Mankato East13
at  Mankato EastF/5
Minneota15
Red Rock Central/W-WG1
at  AugustanaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com