PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Tuesday, April 24, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bloomington Jefferson4
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
Bloomington Jefferson11
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Hawley0
Breckenridge11
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Detroit Lakes3
Pequot Lakes4
at FINAL
Mankato East3
Owatonna10
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Red Wing7
at  Red WingFINAL
Northfield1
Mankato West7
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Austin15
Rochester Mayo7
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Lewiston-Altura6
Fillmore Central7
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville6
Chatfield0
at FINAL
St. Charles11
Dover-Eyota0
at FINAL
Caledonia10
La Crescent7
at FINAL
Southland0
Wabasha-Kellogg5
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson6
Winona Cotter10
at FINAL
New Richland-H-E-G12
Blooming Prairie3
at FINAL
Mankato Loyola2
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
at FINAL
Floodwood0
Silver Bay26
at F/5
Esko11
Cook County5
at FINAL
Two Harbors5
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at FINAL
Barnum4
South Ridge19
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper5
Hopkins10
at FINAL
Sacred Heart0
Thompson (ND)10
at  ThompsonFINAL
Northern Freeze2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West12
at  AdaFINAL
Laporte3
Bagley18
at FINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River9
Red Lake County5
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Warroad13
Roseau8
at FINAL
Bemidji3
East Grand Forks4
at FINAL
Sebeka3
Parkers Prairie13
at F/5
Menahga1
Ottertail Central7
at -1FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek14
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
at  BerthaF/6
Pillager3
New York Mills4
at FINAL
Sibley East2
St. Peter12
at FINAL
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
Luverne10
at FINAL
Maple Lake18
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Big Lake3
North Branch8
at FINAL
Rogers9
Princeton0
at FINAL
Monticello18
St. Francis3
at FINAL
NCE/U-H19
Win-E-Mac6
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Cloquet1
Superior (WI)12
at  SuperiorFINAL
Duluth Denfeld4
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Dassel-Cokato5
Litchfield3
at FINAL
Chanhassen1
Edina11
at FINAL
St. Clair1
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC2
at -1FINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Spring Grove1
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Hancock7
Central MN Christian8
at F/8
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
Renville County West7
at FINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton13
Adrian1
at -1F/5
Carlton23
McGregor/Cromwell0
at F/5
Eveleth-Gilbert19
International Falls5
at FINAL
Deer River3
Virginia14
at F/6
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
Paynesville Area4
at FINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson3
St. Anthony Village9
at FINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley4
Blackduck13
at FINAL
Chisago Lakes Area4
Foley10
at FINAL
Osakis13
Milaca5
at  PrincetonFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Brainerd6
at  BrainerdFINAL
Willmar0
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen5
Fergus Falls6
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun0
Perham21
at  PerhamF/5
Crookston4
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton11
at  DilworthFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
Royalton8
at FINAL
Kimball Area11
Upsala/Swanville Area1
at F/6
Benson4
Minnewaska Area5
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta2
Montevideo1
at F/8
Sauk Centre2
BOLD6
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
Melrose1
at F/10
Kenyon-Wanamingo4
Lake City14
at FINAL
Kasson-Mantorville2
Cannon Falls6
at FINAL
Triton4
Goodhue0
at FINAL
Jordan11
Hudson (WI)9
at  HudsonF/10
Maple River8
Belle Plaine6
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Nicollet2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
at FINAL
Canby9
Dawson-Boyd6
at  AugustanaFINAL
West Central Area4
Pelican Rapids2
at FINAL
Waseca9
Blue Earth Area8
at FINAL
Rochester John Marshall3
Red Wing6
at  Red WingFINAL
Mankato East3
Owatonna8
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Hawley0
Breckenridge6
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Detroit Lakes8
Pequot Lakes14
at FINAL
Northfield5
Mankato West8
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Austin16
Rochester Mayo10
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville5
Chatfield5
at FINAL
St. Charles5
Dover-Eyota18
at FINAL
Caledonia7
La Crescent6
at FINAL
Southland2
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at FINAL
Mankato Loyola17
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
at F/5
Fosston0
Thief River Falls/Goodridge10
at FINAL
Maple Lake10
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Becker6
Albany7
at  AvonFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park0
River Falls (WI)10
at F/5
North Woods4
Ely20
at F/5

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com