PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Friday, May 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hinckley-Finlayson
Moose Lake-Willow River3
Hinckley-Finlayson1
at  HinckleyFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson
Aitkin4
Esko21
at  HinckleyF/5
Woodbury3
East Ridge4
at FINAL
Hastings5
East Ridge15
at F/5
Hibbing5
Mound Westonka15
at -1FINAL
Legacy Christian11
Trinity School16
at FINAL
St. Cloud Tech14
Brainerd9
at  BrainerdFINAL
East Grand Forks7
Roseau1
at FINAL
Parkers Prairie2
Ottertail Central4
at -1FINAL
Menahga0
Pillager6
at FINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
New York Mills12
at FINAL
Mankato West6
Rochester John Marshall10
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Andover17
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyF/6
GMLOK2
Fillmore Central7
at FINAL
Hayfield7
Kasson-Mantorville4
at FINAL
Red Rock Central/W-WG1
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda6
at  Heron LakeFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
Murray County Central2
at FINAL
St. Paul Central5
St. Paul Johnson10
at FINAL
St. Paul Como Park17
St. Paul Washington9
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville8
Moorhead5
at  MoorheadFINAL
Mankato East5
Rochester Mayo9
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Rockford15
Maranatha Christian2
at F/5
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Little Falls1
New Ulm3
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Owatonna1
Minneapolis Southwest8
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Pequot Lakes15
Osakis7
at FINAL
Red Lake6
Laporte16
at FINAL
NCE/U-H1
Sacred Heart2
at FINAL
St. John's Prep4
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14
at  Long PrairieF/6
Brandon/Evansville13
Ashby2
at -1F/5
Wadena-Deer Creek15
Sebeka4
at  SebekaFINAL
Kimball Area9
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City7
at FINAL
Centennial6
Mounds View9
at FINAL
Osseo2
Minneapolis Washburn13
at FINAL
Champlin Park6
Rogers7
at FINAL
Simley14
Spring Lake Park13
at FINAL
Stillwater Area9
Cretin-Derham Hall7
at FINAL
Forest Lake16
Roseville17
at FINAL
Park of Cottage Grove6
White Bear Lake7
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld17
North Branch8
at FINAL
Buffalo8
Monticello3
at FINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun5
Bagley6
at FINAL
Lake Park-Audubon5
Fertile-Beltrami6
at  FertileFINAL
Win-E-Mac0
Fosston7
at FINAL
Proctor11
Two Harbors7
at FINAL
Litchfield7
Holy Family Catholic11
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato0
Delano10
at -1FINAL
Norwood-Young America2
Glencoe-Silver Lake14
at FINAL
Southland4
Rushford-Peterson11
at FINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
Robbinsdale Cooper4
at FINAL
Chanhassen10
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Blooming Prairie8
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
at FINAL
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli17
at FINAL
Mabel-Canton5
Houston6
at FINAL
Schaeffer Academy3
Randolph15
at FINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East11
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton12
at F/8
McGregor/Cromwell2
Mountain Iron-Buhl12
at FINAL
Cherry19
Barnum7
at F/6
North Woods3
Chisholm4
at FINAL
Greenway2
Ely12
at F/5
International Falls13
Mesabi East5
at FINAL
New Life Academy7
St. Agnes5
at F/8
St. Croix Lutheran16
Breck7
at FINAL
Concordia Academy11
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at FINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Heritage Christian10
at FINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley9
Hill City/Northland7
at  Hill CityFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena11
Northome/Kelliher0
at FINAL
Nevis3
Blackduck2
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy6
Blake7
at F/9
Minnehaha Academy3
Providence Academy6
at FINAL
Braham15
East Central4
at F/5
Isle5
Pine City15
at F/6
Duluth Marshall4
Maple Lake0
at FINAL
Redwood Valley18
Lakeview2
at F/5
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's19
Maple River18
at FINAL
La Crescent4
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)9
at FINAL
Hawley8
Pelican Rapids9
at FINAL
Warroad14
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
at  GreenbushFINAL
Sauk Centre5
Royalton6
at FINAL
Fairmont1
Albert Lea11
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Marshall11
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta4
at FINAL
Jackson County Central2
Luverne16
at F/5
Martin County West5
Pipestone Area8
at FINAL
Foley10
Melrose0
at  FreeportF/5
Annandale7
Albany8
at  AvonFINAL
BOLD13
Lac qui Parle Valley6
at FINAL
St. Charles8
Lewiston-Altura9
at FINAL
Rochester Lourdes9
Chatfield8
at F/8
Byron16
Kenyon-Wanamingo4
at F/5
Goodhue5
Pine Island3
at F/8
Lake City12
Zumbrota-Mazeppa10
at FINAL
Stewartville4
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson8
St. Louis Park11
at FINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Medford10
at F/5
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC12
United South Central0
at FINAL
Coulee Christian (WI)0
Spring Grove16
at  Spring GroveF/5
Border West9
Breckenridge24
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Fergus Falls9
Detroit Lakes6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)0
Crookston1
at -1FINAL
Blue Earth Area4
St. James Area5
at -1FINAL
Onamia6
Pine City12
at FINAL
St. Cloud Tech2
Brainerd12
at  BrainerdFINAL
East Grand Forks15
Roseau9
at FINAL
Parkers Prairie2
Ottertail Central0
at -1FINAL
Menahga8
Pillager11
at FINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale9
New York Mills21
at FINAL
Mankato East10
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Mankato West12
Rochester Mayo13
at  Rochester MayoF/9
St. Michael-Albertville14
Moorhead7
at  MoorheadFINAL
Red Rock Central/W-WG5
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
at  Heron LakeFINAL
St. Paul Central6
St. Paul Johnson8
at FINAL
St. Paul Como Park8
St. Paul Washington6
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep15
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity14
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Murray County Central14
at FINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's13
Robbinsdale Cooper8
at FINAL
Staples-Motley2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
St. Peter4
Maple River0
at FINAL
Minnehaha Academy1
Providence Academy12
at FINAL
Buffalo3
Monticello7
at FINAL
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli10
at FINAL
Schaeffer Academy2
Randolph3
at FINAL
Minnetonka8
Edina9
at FINAL
Wayzata7
Hopkins8
at FINAL
Thompson (ND)8
Red Lake County2
at  CrookstonFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Elk River11
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Maple Grove8
Duluth East2
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Fridley6
Anoka10
at FINAL
DeLaSalle2
Park Center0
at FINAL
Becker1
Hutchinson19
at F/5
Milaca5
Princeton2
at FINAL
Big Lake8
Chisago Lakes Area9
at FINAL
Hancock5
Benson4
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson3
St. Louis Park21
at FINAL
Isle6
Rush City5
at F/8
New London-Spicer1
Minnewaska Area2
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com