PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 8, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Litchfield0
Mound Westonka1
at -1FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville9
Buffalo1
at FINAL
Bemidji1
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Frazee5
Barnesville1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Crosby-Ironton1
Pequot Lakes6
at FINAL
Osakis5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Pillager4
Ottertail Central14
at -1F/5
Rochester Century3
Red Wing8
at F/6
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Maple Lake9
at FINAL
Paynesville Area7
Pierz2
at F/10
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Kimball Area6
at FINAL
Osseo4
Maple Grove6
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato6
New London-Spicer8
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
Glencoe-Silver Lake6
at FINAL
Waconia2
Orono4
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City6
Benson0
at FINAL
BOLD2
Minnewaska Area0
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta2
Sauk Centre8
at FINAL
Melrose3
Montevideo7
at FINAL
Winona Cotter3
Lewiston-Altura2
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson0
Caledonia7
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg1
Chatfield9
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota0
GMLOK2
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Fillmore Central0
La Crescent4
at FINAL
St. Charles1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at FINAL
Houston5
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger2
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Mabel-Canton1
Randolph15
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East3
Canby5
at FINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
Carlton9
at FINAL
Greenway3
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at FINAL
Minneapolis Edison11
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at F/5
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Southwest8
at FINAL
Christian Life Academy14
North Lakes Academy3
at FINAL
Rush City3
East Central1
at FINAL
Ogilvie9
Isle4
at FINAL
Trinity School13
New Life Academy17
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep1
West Lutheran6
at FINAL
Heritage Christian5
Southwest Christian7
at FINAL
Spectrum2
Legacy Christian7
at FINAL
Thief River Falls/Goodridge21
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushF/5
Wadena-Deer Creek5
New York Mills1
at  New York MillsFINAL
Andover7
Centennial1
at FINAL
Anoka3
Coon Rapids0
at FINAL
Champlin Park9
Irondale8
at FINAL
Park Center1
Spring Lake Park11
at F/5
Cambridge-Isanti3
North Branch13
at FINAL
St. Francis6
Princeton4
at FINAL
NCE/U-H13
Lake Park-Audubon6
at FINAL
Superior (WI)5
Proctor0
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld5
Cloquet15
at FINAL
Holy Family Catholic4
Delano0
at -1FINAL
Hayfield2
Stewartville4
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonF/5
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
Spring Grove5
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Two Harbors15
McGregor/Cromwell0
at FINAL
Barnum9
Silver Bay10
at FINAL
Wrenshall2
Cook County1
at FINAL
Cherry4
Hill City/Northland11
at  Hill CityFINAL
International Falls15
Eveleth-Gilbert9
at FINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin18
Mesabi East7
at F/5
St. Paul Academy2
St. Paul Central8
at FINAL
Blackduck6
Pine River-Backus1
at FINAL
Onamia0
Braham14
at F/5
St. Agnes4
Columbia Heights1
at FINAL
Bethlehem Academy1
Schaeffer Academy2
at FINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson10
Pine City1
at FINAL
Willmar6
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud Tech5
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Big Lake0
Rocori10
at  Cold SpringF/5
Pelican Rapids14
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at -1FINAL
Breckenridge1
Hawley3
at FINAL
Royalton2
Upsala/Swanville Area1
at FINAL
Winona0
Austin1
at  AustinF/8
Milaca0
Little Falls7
at FINAL
East Ridge7
River Falls (WI)2
at FINAL
Minneota1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg10
at FINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit9
Academy for Sciences & Ag7
at -1FINAL
Marshall15
Worthington3
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville8
Buffalo1
at FINAL
Bemidji4
Alexandria6
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Crosby-Ironton3
Pequot Lakes13
at FINAL
Osakis2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Pillager11
Ottertail Central10
at -1FINAL
Mound Westonka4
Litchfield1
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
Dassel-Cokato4
New London-Spicer5
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at FINAL
Waconia3
Orono2
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City11
Benson1
at FINAL
BOLD9
Minnewaska Area2
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta5
Sauk Centre18
at FINAL
Melrose8
Montevideo4
at FINAL
Winona Cotter4
Lewiston-Altura10
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson4
Caledonia10
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg10
Chatfield8
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota10
GMLOK7
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Fillmore Central2
La Crescent4
at FINAL
St. Charles8
Plainview-Elgin-Millville7
at FINAL
Houston9
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger2
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Ogilvie5
Isle6
at FINAL
Paynesville Area1
Pierz6
at FINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
Maple Lake12
at FINAL
Rush City2
East Central5
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins2
Kimball Area5
at FINAL
Red Lake County19
Lake Park-Audubon16
at FINAL
Mounds View11
Forest Lake8
at FINAL
Holy Family Catholic3
Delano2
at -1FINAL
Pine Island12
Stewartville4
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
Spring Grove7
at  Spring GroveFINAL
North Woods19
Littlefork-Big Falls3
at FINAL
Fergus Falls4
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
Annandale6
St. Cloud Cathedral8
at FINAL
Eden Prairie4
Chaska3
at FINAL
Royalton12
Upsala/Swanville Area0
at F/5

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com