PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 17, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pine River-Backus22
Red Lake5
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
Hastings1
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
North St. Paul0
Hill-Murray14
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
South St. Paul0
St. Thomas Academy1
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Henry Sibley4
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Mound Westonka5
at -1FINAL
Barnum11
Carlton4
at FINAL
Rogers2
St. Michael-Albertville3
at -1FINAL
Winona Cotter14
Rushford-Peterson7
at FINAL
Moorhead5
Detroit Lakes0
at FINAL
Sebeka4
Ottertail Central2
at -1FINAL
St. Cloud Tech4
Alexandria7
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Breckenridge6
Pelican Rapids4
at FINAL
Hawley11
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6
at  DilworthFINAL
Park Rapids Area9
Staples-Motley2
at  StaplesFINAL
New York Mills9
Parkers Prairie3
at FINAL
Mankato West17
Faribault7
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Mayo6
Red Wing5
at FINAL
Redwood Valley1
Windom Area11
at FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Pipestone Area1
at FINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Pierz1
at FINAL
Maple Lake5
Paynesville Area0
at FINAL
Zimmerman3
Mora7
at FINAL
Buffalo6
Big Lake2
at FINAL
Rockford9
New London-Spicer5
at FINAL
Annandale1
Watertown-Mayer0
at  WatertownFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg17
Fillmore Central6
at F/6
St. Charles1
La Crescent14
at FINAL
Southland9
GMLOK2
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson4
Norwood-Young America6
at  NorwoodFINAL
Sibley East5
Tri-City United8
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Nicollet8
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
at FINAL
Cook County34
Floodwood13
at FINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
Murray County Central14
at F/5
Minneapolis Roosevelt11
Minneapolis South9
at FINAL
Minneapolis Southwest9
Minneapolis Washburn0
at FINAL
Rush City6
Hinckley-Finlayson10
at F/5
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  ElrosaFINAL
Kimball Area8
Holdingford9
at FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity4
Maranatha Christian10
at FINAL
PACT Charter17
Trinity School6
at FINAL
West Fargo (ND)14
Thief River Falls/Goodridge0
at F/5
Red Lake County9
Fosston6
at F/9
Ada-Borup/Norman County West8
Kittson County Central1
at FINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale6
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle9
at  Long PrairieFINAL
St. John's Prep7
Isle2
at FINAL
Menahga3
Wadena-Deer Creek9
at  WadenaFINAL
Owatonna10
Northfield11
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Champlin Park6
at FINAL
Park Center2
Coon Rapids9
at FINAL
Osseo1
Irondale2
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Blaine6
at FINAL
Maple Grove4
Totino-Grace7
at FINAL
Roseville9
Stillwater Area10
at F/9
Monticello16
Cambridge-Isanti4
at FINAL
Princeton2
Chisago Lakes Area11
at FINAL
North Branch6
St. Francis3
at FINAL
Bagley1
Lake Park-Audubon11
at F/6
Ashland (WI)13
Two Harbors1
at FINAL
Eagan5
Farmington8
at FINAL
Apple Valley3
Eastview1
at  EastviewFINAL
Dover-Eyota0
Caledonia5
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Hayfield7
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
Nicollet8
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey11
Madelia5
at -1FINAL
Spring Grove3
Schaeffer Academy13
at FINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli6
Randolph7
at FINAL
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian14
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at FINAL
Dawson-Boyd3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg9
at FINAL
Canby7
MACCRAY0
at FINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
Renville County West3
at FINAL
Minneota4
Yellow Medicine East5
at FINAL
Central MN Christian9
Lakeview6
at FINAL
New Ulm Cathedral11
Minnesota Valley Lutheran1
at F/6
Wabasso4
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye8
Springfield9
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at FINAL
Silver Bay9
Northeast Range6
at FINAL
Cherry1
Eveleth-Gilbert11
at F/5
Nashwauk-Keewatin4
Chisholm8
at FINAL
Greenway2
International Falls6
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep13
St. Paul Washington4
at FINAL
Breck5
Heritage Christian6
at FINAL
East Central8
Ogilvie7
at FINAL
Braham13
Onamia3
at F/6
Nevis14
Northome/Kelliher1
at  Bemidji StateF/5
Lake of the Woods2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley11
at FINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls1
Hill City/Northland11
at  Hill CityF/5
Mesabi East2
Deer River5
at FINAL
Columbia Heights1
Holy Angels7
at FINAL
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC10
Fairmont9
at FINAL
Hastings2
Mahtomedi12
at  MahtomediFINAL
North St. Paul2
Hill-Murray4
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
South St. Paul8
St. Thomas Academy6
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Henry Sibley6
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Fargo Davies (ND)4
at  Fargo DaviesFINAL
Crosby-Ironton11
Aitkin9
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake8
Mound Westonka3
at -1FINAL
Royalton2
Pillager3
at F/8
Ortonville12
Ashby1
at -1FINAL
Brandon/Evansville3
Hancock0
at FINAL
Rochester John Marshall4
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral18
Milaca0
at FINAL
Becker1
Foley6
at FINAL
Albany4
Little Falls0
at FINAL
White Bear Lake4
Forest Lake10
at FINAL
Hutchinson3
New Prague14
at FINAL
Sauk Centre3
BOLD7
at FINAL
Benson2
Minnewaska Area8
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Melrose2
at  FreeportFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta1
Montevideo4
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville15
Lewiston-Altura11
at FINAL
Chatfield7
Rushford-Peterson5
at FINAL
Cannon Falls10
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
at FINAL
Lake City12
Byron3
at FINAL
Stewartville1
Pine Island7
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Rochester Lourdes9
Kasson-Mantorville0
at FINAL
Mankato Loyola14
Blooming Prairie3
at FINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
Maple River6
at FINAL
Medford14
United South Central10
at FINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial9
Martin County West4
at WellcomeFINAL
Border West13
West Central Area10
at  BarrettFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit11
West Lutheran18
at FINAL
Delano Tournament
Waconia10
St. Paul Academy4
at  DelanoFINAL
Marshall3
Luverne13
at  Siebert FieldF/5
Waseca6
Blue Earth Area16
at FINAL
New Ulm5
St. Peter6
at FINAL
Worthington10
Jackson County Central8
at FINAL
Rogers3
St. Michael-Albertville8
at -1FINAL
Minnehaha Academy3
Blake2
at FINAL
Annandale5
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
St. Cloud Tech6
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Breckenridge6
Pelican Rapids4
at FINAL
Park Rapids Area6
Staples-Motley9
at  StaplesFINAL
New York Mills6
Parkers Prairie0
at FINAL
Mankato West8
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Red Wing6
at FINAL
Buffalo6
Big Lake8
at FINAL
Lakeville North5
Prior Lake9
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Rockford8
New London-Spicer16
at FINAL
Southland7
GMLOK6
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson2
Norwood-Young America6
at  NorwoodFINAL
Sibley East10
Tri-City United9
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Sebeka3
Ottertail Central7
at -1FINAL
Nova Classical Academy24
Minneapolis North0
at -1F/5
Rush City1
Hinckley-Finlayson12
at F/5
Maple Lake7
Paynesville Area2
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa11
at  ElrosaF/5
Kimball Area10
Holdingford0
at FINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
Murray County Central16
at F/5
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Pierz13
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey15
Madelia3
at -1FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley1
Pipestone Area7
at FINAL
Owatonna6
Northfield1
at FINAL
Princeton2
Chisago Lakes Area1
at FINAL
Hayfield7
Zumbrota-Mazeppa6
at FINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
Randolph3
at FINAL
Central MN Christian2
Yellow Medicine East12
at FINAL
New Ulm Cathedral9
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at FINAL
Wabasso16
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye0
Springfield9
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop9
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart5
at FINAL
Willmar2
Sartell-St. Stephen5
at  SartellFINAL
Andover4
Anoka3
at FINAL
Rosemount6
Burnsville7
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
Lakeville South1
Shakopee5
at FINAL
Hutchinson0
New Prague10
at FINAL
Litchfield3
Dassel-Cokato1
at FINAL
St. Louis Park4
Bloomington Kennedy5
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson5
Chaska11
at FINAL
Legacy Christian0
Richfield5
at  RichfieldFINAL
Minneapolis Henry2
Minneapolis Edison15
at FINAL
Tartan13
Chanhassen3
at F/5
Delano Tournament
Orono4
St. Anthony Village1
at  DelanoFINAL
Crookston0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
at  GreenbushPPD
  > Report Score
Mahnomen/Waubun0
Northern Freeze0
at  Karlstad4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Elk River0
Centennial0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Wrenshall0
Two Harbors0
at 1:15 PM
  > Report Score
Liberty Classical Academy0
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
at -14:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com