PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Saturday, May 19, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
New Ulm8
Luverne4
at  LuverneFINAL
St. Agnes11
Minneapolis Edison4
at FINAL
Mahtomedi11
North St. Paul1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Mankato Loyola Tournament
Bethlehem Academy1
Mankato Loyola13
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Ely Invite
Blackduck9
South Ridge15
at  ElyFINAL
Shakopee0
Eau Claire Regis (WI)1
at FINAL
St. Thomas Academy7
Hastings6
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura7
Rushford-Peterson10
at FINAL
Caledonia10
Fillmore Central2
at FINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4
LeSueur-Henderson3
at  LeSueurFINAL
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger4
Madelia9
at -1FINAL
St. Croix Prep12
Spectrum5
at  SpectrumFINAL
Delano Tournament
Waconia1
Orono7
at  DelanoFINAL
Delano Tournament
St. Paul Academy1
St. Anthony Village4
at  DelanoFINAL
Hibbing Invite
Cloquet0
Hibbing2
at  HibbingFINAL
Aitkin5
Park Rapids Area7
at FINAL
Southwest Christian4
Breck3
at FINAL
Mahtomedi3
North St. Paul2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Anoka8
Elk River11
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Mounds View4
at FINAL
Sacred Heart3
Fosston8
at FINAL
Champlin Park0
Duluth Marshall1
at  UM-DuluthF/9
Byron2
New Life Academy11
at FINAL
Maple River9
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at FINAL
Two Harbors1
Pine City2
at FINAL
Chesterton Academy12
Christian Life Academy3
at -1FINAL
Forest Lake4
White Bear Lake3
at FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn16
Minneapolis North0
at -1FINAL
Mankato Loyola Tournament
Cleveland5
St. Clair6
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Schaeffer Academy9
Ogilvie1
at FINAL
St. Thomas Academy1
Hastings2
at FINAL
Ely Invite
Mounds Park Academy3
Virginia8
at  ElyFINAL
Fridley4
Rocori6
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Montevideo3
Pipestone Area11
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
Centennial6
Eden Prairie8
at FINAL
Caledonia7
Fillmore Central1
at FINAL
Bemidji Wood Bat Tournament
Moorhead8
Duluth East2
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
Roseville0
Blaine8
at FINAL
Delano Tournament
Concordia Academy9
Minneapolis South3
at  DelanoFINAL
Delano Tournament
Kasson-Mantorville2
Delano4
at  DelanoFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's9
Totino-Grace7
at F/9
Hibbing Invite
Proctor12
Superior (WI)6
at  HibbingFINAL
BBE Invite
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
Willmar10
at  ElrosaFINAL
Simley2
South St. Paul4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Stewartville4
Winona7
at  WinonaFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Chisago Lakes Area12
at FINAL
Duluth Marshall5
Champlin Park8
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
West Lutheran5
Spectrum0
at  SpectrumFINAL
Greenway6
Two Harbors1
at  Pine CityFINAL
Schaeffer Academy2
Ogilvie1
at FINAL
Tartan3
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong18
Spring Lake Park5
at F/5
Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg (ND)5
Ada-Borup/Norman County West6
at  AdaFINAL
Trinity School0
St. Croix Lutheran3
at FINAL
Bemidji Wood Bat Tournament
Moorhead0
Bemidji3
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
North Branch15
Minneapolis Edison0
at F/5
Mankato Loyola Tournament
Bethlehem Academy2
Cleveland10
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Ely Invite
Mounds Park Academy1
Cook County10
at  ElyFINAL
Delano Tournament
Waconia14
Minneapolis South0
at  DelanoFINAL
Delano Tournament
St. Paul Academy2
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  DelanoFINAL
Simley7
South St. Paul4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Hibbing Invite
Cloquet0
Superior (WI)1
at  HibbingFINAL
Greenway7
Pine City1
at FINAL
Hill-Murray10
Red Wing6
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
Tartan0
Henry Sibley5
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Aitkin12
Staples-Motley8
at  StaplesF/8
Minnetonka8
Buffalo6
at FINAL
Bemidji Wood Bat Tournament
Duluth East4
Bemidji5
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg (ND)8
Ada-Borup/Norman County West18
at  AdaFINAL
Ely Invite
Mesabi East10
Cook County9
at  ElyFINAL
Kittson County Central9
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River18
at  GreenbushFINAL
St. Peter3
Blue Earth Area1
at FINAL
Waseca0
Fairmont16
at F/5
Totino-Grace2
Elk River6
at TBDFINAL
Mankato Loyola Tournament
St. Clair14
Mankato Loyola6
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Delano Tournament
Concordia Academy0
Orono12
at  DelanoFINAL
Delano Tournament
St. Anthony Village3
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
Martin County West11
St. James Area6
at -1FINAL
BBE Invite
Browerville/Eagle Valley5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
at  ElrosaFINAL
Hibbing Invite
Proctor13
Hibbing3
at  HibbingFINAL
Burnsville4
Northfield6
at FINAL
Waseca2
Fairmont12
at F/5
Ely Invite
International Falls11
Ely17
at  ElyFINAL
Randolph7
Cannon Falls2
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com