PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Saturday, May 26, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Wabasha-Kellogg (E5)8
Rushford-Peterson (E1)9
at  Winona StateFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W3)3
Blooming Prairie (W2)2
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
United South Central (W4)10
Hayfield (W1)6
at  AustinFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E4)5
Caledonia (E1)7
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Byron (W5)1
Rochester Lourdes (W1)7
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Minneapolis South (8)1
South St. Paul (1)4
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Academy (9)2
Minnehaha Academy (1)11
at  Fort SnellingFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
St. James Area (S8)1
Luverne (S1)10
at  LuverneFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Redwood Valley (N7)0
Minnewaska Area (N2)10
at  GlenwoodF/5
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Benson (N8)0
Paynesville Area (N1)10
at  PaynesvilleF/6
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Martin County West (S7)4
Pipestone Area (S2)7
at  PipestoneFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Red Rock Central/W-WG (S7)5
Minneota (S2)14
at  MinneotaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
MACCRAY (N8)0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)10
at  SunburgF/6
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Central MN Christian (N7)2
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)6
at  MadisonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Lakeview (S8)3
Wabasso (S1)10
at  WabassoFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Columbia Heights (5)3
St. Agnes (4)4
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (8)2
Heritage Christian (1)12
at  Heritage ChristianF/5
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Faribault (6)4
Mankato West (3)5
at  Gustavus AdolphusF/8
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Worthington (7)0
Mankato East (2)10
at  Mankato EastF/5
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Hutchinson (5)3
Marshall (4)7
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Waseca (8)0
New Ulm (1)11
at  New UlmFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
United South Central (W4)11
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W3)17
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Schaeffer Academy (E3)1
Southland (E2)0
at  Winona StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
La Crescent (E3)5
Lake City (E2)2
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Pine Island (W3)3
Triton (W2)4
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Bloomington Kennedy (5)4
Simley (4)5
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Trinity School (10)1
New Life Academy (2)11
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Jackson County Central (S5)2
Windom Area (S4)9
at  LuverneFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (N6)2
New London-Spicer (N3)3
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Montevideo (N5)3
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N4)6
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S6)3
Fairmont (S3)13
at  PipestoneF/6
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian (S6)5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (S3)6
at  MinneotaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Canby (N5)9
Renville County West (N4)5
at  SunburgFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Dawson-Boyd (N6)12
Yellow Medicine East (N3)2
at  MadisonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Adrian (S5)5
Murray County Central (S4)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Legacy Christian (7)1
Randolph (2)2
at  RandolphFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Goodhue (5)1
Mayer Lutheran (4)8
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester Century (5)9
Rochester Mayo (4)0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester John Marshall (8)2
Owatonna (1)5
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Lakeville South (7)1
Lakeville North (2)7
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Farmington (6)2
New Prague (3)3
at  New PragueFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Albert Lea (6)1
Austin (1)2
at  AustinFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Kasson-Mantorville (5)1
Winona (2)3
at  WinonaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Northfield (4)2
Red Wing (3)0
at  Red WingFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Croix Lutheran (6)8
St. Paul Johnson (3)1
at  JohnsonFINAL
Prior Lake5
Edina9
at FINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Schaeffer Academy (E3)3
Rushford-Peterson (E1)5
at  Winona StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E4)18
Lake City (E2)8
at  ChatfieldF/6
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Byron (W5)6
Pine Island (W3)2
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Windom Area (S4)0
Luverne (S1)1
at  LuverneFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Fairmont (S3)1
Pipestone Area (S2)2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N4)0
Paynesville Area (N1)3
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
New London-Spicer (N3)10
Minnewaska Area (N2)7
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (S3)0
Minneota (S2)10
at  MinneotaF/5
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Canby (N5)4
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)10
at  SunburgFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Dawson-Boyd (N6)5
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)15
at  MadisonF/6
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Adrian (S5)2
Wabasso (S1)12
at  WabassoF/6
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
St. Paul Highland Park (6)0
St. Thomas Academy (3)4
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Richfield (7)1
Holy Angels (2)2
at  Haddox FieldFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com