PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 5, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake County40
Cass Lake-Bena78
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake69
Fertile-Beltrami73
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area67
Zimmerman62
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Albany65
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle31
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy60
Calvin Christian52
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Chesterton Academy34
Learning for Leadership71
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Hmong Academy53
Christian Life Academy82
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle76
Clearbrook-Gonvick39
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Rogers38
Andover53
at  AndoverFINAL
Upsala42
Kimball Area73
at  KimballFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong53
Apple Valley86
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
St. Louis Park80
Park Center89
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Mounds View60
Irondale55
at  IrondaleFINAL
Forest Lake83
Centennial78
at  CentennialFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti88
Blaine78
at  BlaineFINAL
North Branch43
Anoka71
at  AnokaFINAL
New London-Spicer56
Minnewaska Area68
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Providence Academy44
Litchfield46
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Burnsville80
Eden Prairie89
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Mound Westonka52
Southwest Christian75
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Becker48
Waconia66
at  WaconiaFINAL
Watertown-Mayer44
Holy Family Catholic77
at  VictoriaFINAL
Minneapolis Edison62
Rockford80
at  RockfordFINAL
Lakeville South67
New Prague51
at  New PragueFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson54
Shakopee80
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Chaska68
Eastview57
at  EastviewFINAL
Rosemount49
Roseville62
at  RosevilleFINAL
Eagan73
North St. Paul80
at  North St. PaulFINAL
St. Charles77
Kasson-Mantorville58
at  KassonFINAL
Monticello67
Minnetonka80
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Buffalo61
Wayzata82
at  WayzataFINAL
St. Croix Prep69
South St. Paul71
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Tartan79
Richfield61
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Thomas Academy84
St. Anthony Village53
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's54
Edina63
at  EdinaFINAL
Trinity School50
St. Paul Humboldt35
at  HumboldtFINAL
Columbia Heights81
St. Paul Como Park73
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park83
Minneapolis South72
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
St. Paul Washington67
Mounds Park Academy65
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Blake64
Holy Angels51
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Concordia Academy46
DeLaSalle101
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Minneapolis Henry60
St. Agnes49
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Breck83
Brooklyn Center86
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Pine City55
Minneapolis Southwest72
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Legacy Christian37
St. Paul Academy51
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
PACT Charter62
Community of Peace Academy37
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Immanuel Lutheran78
MN Academy for the Deaf57
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Math and Science Academy41
Hope Academy70
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
West Lutheran89
Groves Academy41
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
North Woods77
Bigfork59
at  BigforkFINAL
Northland27
Hill City61
at  Hill CityFINAL
St. Cloud Tech70
Alexandria47
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Fergus Falls74
Rocori64
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Melrose74
Sartell-St. Stephen69
at  SartellFINAL
Sauk Centre43
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa37
at  BrootenFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City62
Paynesville Area56
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Mora69
Pierz49
at  PierzFINAL
Spring Lake Park63
Fridley67
at  FridleyFINAL
Coon Rapids67
White Bear Lake66
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Delano104
Princeton88
at  PrincetonFINAL
Marshall71
Redwood Valley36
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Nicollet69
St. James Area86
at  St. JamesFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson59
St. Peter55
at  St. PeterFINAL
Triton50
Goodhue59
at  GoodhueFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa72
Bethlehem Academy52
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo42
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown70
at  WatervilleFINAL
Hermantown62
Proctor72
at  ProctorFINAL
Esko79
Superior (WI)65
at  SuperiorFINAL
Mankato Loyola78
Medford62
at  MedfordFINAL
United South Central49
St. Clair61
at  St. ClairFINAL
Stillwater Area56
St. Francis39
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Henry Sibley58
Park of Cottage Grove81
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Randolph43
LeRoy-Ostrander45
at  LeRoyFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli58
Grand Meadow66
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Mabel-Canton51
Houston53
at  HoustonFINAL
Schaeffer Academy71
Glenville-Emmons51
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River26
Virginia75
at  VirginiaFINAL
East Central65
Carlton79
at  CarltonFINAL
McGregor59
Nashwauk-Keewatin64
at  NashwaukFINAL
Cromwell-Wright47
Barnum56
at  BarnumFINAL
Two Harbors35
Ely83
at  ElyFINAL
Rush City37
Braham74
at  BrahamFINAL
Milaca93
Isle61
at  IsleFINAL
Crosby-Ironton54
Aitkin66
at  AitkinFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G77
Maple River63
at  MapletonFINAL
Detroit Lakes44
Park Rapids Area48
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Hibbing71
Mesabi East47
at  AuroraFINAL
Chisholm92
International Falls74
at  International FallsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert52
Mountain Iron-Buhl54
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe87
Lakeview Christian80
at  CottonFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop25
New Ulm Cathedral77
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Underwood54
Bertha-Hewitt62
at  BerthaFINAL
Henning80
Parkers Prairie89
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Battle Lake62
Barnesville54
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy54
Pelican Rapids46
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Dassel-Cokato44
Willmar76
at  WillmarFINAL
Breckenridge60
Hawley63
at  HawleyFINAL
Perham79
Little Falls34
at  Little FallsFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley64
Ortonville69
at  OrtonvilleF/2OT
Bagley74
Park Christian56
at  MoorheadFINAL
Fosston51
Ada-Borup57
at  AdaFINAL
NCE/U-H53
Win-E-Mac47
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins59
Osakis43
at  OsakisFINAL
Maple Lake62
Norwood-Young America43
at  NorwoodFINAL
Farmington56
Rochester Mayo61
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Lakeville North88
Rochester Century37
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Hutchinson59
Mankato West79
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Kingsland72
Southland47
at  SouthlandFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg50
Dover-Eyota47
at  EyotaFINAL
Chatfield44
Plainview-Elgin-Millville85
at  PlainviewFINAL
Fillmore Central63
Lewiston-Altura72
at  LewistonFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran59
La Crescent74
at  La CrescentFINAL
Rushford-Peterson36
Caledonia63
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Worthington61
Luverne39
at  LuverneFINAL
New Ulm54
Belle Plaine70
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Southwest MN Christian73
Pipestone Area88
at  PipestoneFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove80
Windom Area89
at  WindomFINAL
Mankato East59
Waseca57
at  WasecaFINAL
Northfield100
Albert Lea53
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Dawson-Boyd61
Montevideo53
at  MontevideoFINAL
BOLD75
Yellow Medicine East51
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Murray County Central61
Canby52
at  CanbyFINAL
Edgerton42
Minneota82
at  MinneotaFINAL
Pillager60
St. John's Prep55
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Verndale69
Staples-Motley79
at  StaplesFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley50
Sebeka66
at  SebekaFINAL
Red Rock Central63
Sleepy Eye43
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Ellsworth59
Fulda84
at  FuldaFINAL
St. Paul Johnson79
Heritage Christian62
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Blackduck83
Laporte66
at  LaporteFINAL
Thief River Falls59
Roseau70
at  RoseauFINAL
Warroad42
Northern Freeze62
at  KarlstadFINAL
East Grand Forks86
Sacred Heart96
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo53
Kittson County Central56
at  HallockF/OT
Maranatha Christian59
Mayer Lutheran63
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Sibley East72
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity58
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson84
Ogilvie28
at  OgilvieFINAL
Foley80
Spectrum67
at  SpectrumFINAL
CHOF46
New Life Academy80
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun66
Climax/Fisher26
at  ClimaxFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley64
Northome/Kelliher36
at  NorthomeFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey78
Springfield110
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River50
Goodridge/Grygla40
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Lake of the Woods0
at  Baudette7:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com