PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, December 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake County62
Red Lake71
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Ogilvie20
Pine City86
at  Pine CityFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick73
Goodridge/Grygla80
at  Northland CTCF/2OT
Nova Classical Academy81
MN Academy for the Deaf50
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Fosston Tournament
Blackduck49
Nevis66
at  FosstonFINAL
Cromwell-Wright63
Silver Bay56
at  Silver BayFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena62
Fertile-Beltrami55
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice53
Hopkins95
at  HopkinsFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville71
Elk River63
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Maple Lake41
Annandale61
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Centennial61
Brooklyn Center85
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's69
Totino-Grace60
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
St. Francis40
Anoka66
at  AnokaFINAL
Eastview62
Eden Prairie72
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Minnetonka61
Farmington63
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Norwood-Young America72
Hutchinson74
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Monticello84
Orono88
at  OronoFINAL
Minnehaha Academy82
Apple Valley79
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Burnsville52
Roseville60
at  RosevilleFINAL
Woodbury64
Lakeville North79
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Richfield64
St. Thomas Academy95
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt65
Robbinsdale Cooper62
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall61
Edina75
at  EdinaFINAL
North St. Paul77
Stillwater Area68
at  StillwaterFINAL
Breck78
Southwest Christian62
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Spectrum88
Community of Peace Academy55
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Chesterton Academy59
Calvin Christian78
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag59
Groves Academy86
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
PACT Charter36
Minneapolis Edison49
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Underwood60
Henning69
at  HenningFINAL
Osakis48
Battle Lake46
at  Battle LakeFINAL
La Crescent48
Rochester Lourdes69
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Lewiston-Altura41
Lake City70
at  Lake CityFINAL
Worthington44
Marshall58
at  MarshallFINAL
Waseca71
Byron62
at  ByronFINAL
Goodhue39
Blooming Prairie34
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo38
LeSueur-Henderson45
at  HendersonFINAL
Alden-Conger48
Cleveland79
at  ClevelandFINAL
Madelia62
Mankato Loyola74
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
T/ML/GHEC56
St. Clair61
at  St. ClairFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial44
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton71
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Nicollet60
Martin County West55
at  TrimontFINAL
Esko81
International Falls42
at  International FallsFINAL
Braham79
Onamia38
at  OnamiaFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert45
Mesabi East71
at  AuroraFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl82
Hill City51
at  Hill CityFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt58
Parkers Prairie92
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Park Christian48
Rothsay61
at  RothsayFINAL
Pelican Rapids70
Frazee59
at  FrazeeFINAL
Benson53
Hancock84
at  HancockFINAL
West Central Area82
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley35
at  GracevilleFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross34
Ortonville61
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Climax/Fisher36
Lake Park-Audubon65
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Fosston Tournament
Win-E-Mac50
Fosston56
at  FosstonFINAL
New Prague46
Shakopee72
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake60
Tri-City United50
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Southland41
St. Charles82
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Fairmont64
Blue Earth Area52
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Pipestone Area68
Windom Area71
at  WindomFINAL
Hayfield43
Schaeffer Academy57
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
MACCRAY58
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg70
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Menahga51
Pillager70
at  PillagerFINAL
Swanville60
Verndale50
at  VerndaleFINAL
Red Rock Central57
Westbrook-Walnut Grove49
at  WestbrookFINAL
Fulda62
Murray County Central81
at  SlaytonFINAL
Southwest MN Christian83
Edgerton32
at  EdgertonFINAL
Ellsworth38
Adrian62
at  AdrianFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena37
Mountain Lake Area73
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Upsala43
Sauk Centre61
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Crosby-Ironton43
Park Rapids Area36
at  Park RapidsF/OT
Northland CTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle57
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River44
at  Northland CTCFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com