PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 8, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Fosston Tournament
Blackduck54
Win-E-Mac63
at  FosstonFINAL
Proctor42
Pequot Lakes54
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Rochester Mayo55
Rochester John Marshall84
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Mahtomedi80
Hermantown57
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Northfield71
Faribault40
at  FaribaultFINAL
Crookston59
Warroad47
at  WarroadFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Sibley East58
Plainview-Elgin-Millville68
at  MapletonFINAL
Martin Luther College Tournament
West Lutheran47
Minnesota Valley Lutheran69
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Kimball Area61
Dassel-Cokato64
at  CokatoFINAL
Holdingford59
Foley43
at  FoleyFINAL
Irondale80
Henry Sibley82
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Forest Lake84
Blaine68
at  BlaineFINAL
Rogers50
Maple Grove57
at  Maple GroveFINAL
New London-Spicer46
Albany69
at  AlbanyFINAL
Brooklyn Center76
Holy Family Catholic70
at  VictoriaFINAL
Belle Plaine52
Watertown-Mayer63
at  WatertownFINAL
Providence Academy58
Rockford60
at  RockfordFINAL
Waconia82
Minneapolis Southwest73
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Eagan38
Chaska58
at  ChaskaFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran71
Coulee Christian (WI)62
at  Coulee ChristianFINAL
Simley78
St. Paul Highland Park70
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Concordia Academy60
Hill-Murray61
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Mounds Park Academy78
South St. Paul84
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn59
St. Louis Park76
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
East Ridge71
Chanhassen66
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. Paul Como Park91
Prairie Seeds Academy65
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt49
St. Paul Academy63
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Harding57
Minneapolis South60
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Ashby50
Henning64
at  HenningFINAL
Willmar69
Sartell-St. Stephen53
at  SartellFINAL
Litchfield32
Eden Valley-Watkins52
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Community Christian20
Paynesville Area70
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Fillmore Central44
Grand Meadow54
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
La Crescent48
Stewartville51
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Chatfield53
Lake City92
at  Lake CityFINAL
New Ulm68
St. Peter78
at  St. PeterFINAL
Pine Island57
Bethlehem Academy61
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa76
Kenyon-Wanamingo28
at  KenyonFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli84
Alden-Conger39
at  AldenFINAL
Tartan64
North Branch58
at  North BranchFINAL
Big Lake70
Becker73
at  BeckerFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy53
White Bear Lake76
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Houston64
LeRoy-Ostrander83
at  LeRoyFINAL
Mabel-Canton45
Schaeffer Academy58
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Holy Angels63
Mounds View62
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Cook County63
Two Harbors60
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Carlton69
Wrenshall80
at  WrenshallFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River47
Barnum44
at  BarnumFINAL
Floodwood55
McGregor71
at  McGregorFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson77
Milaca68
at  MilacaFINAL
Onamia54
Ogilvie34
at  OgilvieFINAL
Aitkin47
Detroit Lakes70
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Medford57
Blooming Prairie70
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown56
United South Central62
at  WellsFINAL
Greenway38
Virginia59
at  VirginiaFINAL
Deer River81
Nashwauk-Keewatin69
at  NashwaukFINAL
International Falls61
Ely76
at  ElyFINAL
Chisholm90
Northeast Range28
at  BabbittFINAL
Lake of the Woods59
Littlefork-Big Falls54
at  LittleforkFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl95
Cherry39
at  CherryFINAL
North Woods98
Fond du Lac Ojibwe40
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart83
Sleepy Eye91
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Frazee46
Sebeka85
at  SebekaFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon73
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton58
at  GlyndonFINAL
Perham75
Breckenridge70
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville41
Browerville/Eagle Valley40
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Bemidji60
Sauk Rapids-Rice62
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa42
Ortonville45
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Ada-Borup49
Bagley54
at  BagleyFINAL
New York Mills50
Norman County West65
at  HalstadFINAL
Fosston Tournament
Nevis47
Fosston39
at  FosstonFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted76
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity56
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Mound Westonka43
Blake53
at  BlakeFINAL
Hutchinson53
Glencoe-Silver Lake73
at  GlencoeFINAL
Dover-Eyota51
Kingsland49
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Lanesboro30
Goodhue61
at  GoodhueFINAL
Winona40
Mankato East58
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Owatonna85
Albert Lea44
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Red Wing72
Rochester Century70
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Dawson-Boyd60
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg49
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Central MN Christian43
MACCRAY45
at  Clara CityFINAL
Renville County West44
Lac qui Parle Valley72
at  MadisonFINAL
Yellow Medicine East33
Lakeview70
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton43
Minneota74
at  MinneotaFINAL
Canby23
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton70
at  TylerFINAL
Royalton77
Pillager58
at  PillagerFINAL
Staples-Motley80
Wadena-Deer Creek85
at  WadenaFINAL
Buffalo74
Moorhead64
at  MoorheadFINAL
East Grand Forks75
Thief River Falls56
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Northern Freeze52
Sacred Heart63
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral80
Springfield94
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's54
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop56
at  WinthropFINAL
Heritage Christian44
St. Agnes43
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Isle45
Rush City61
at  Rush CityFINAL
Sauk Centre53
BOLD70
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City58
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta83
at  MorrisFINAL
Minnewaska Area71
Montevideo55
at  MontevideoFINAL
Benson25
Melrose74
at  MelroseFINAL
St. John's Prep50
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle52
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag33
Liberty Classical Academy65
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Math and Science Academy21
St. Croix Prep119
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Pine River-Backus69
Northome/Kelliher54
at  NorthomeFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Cannon Falls55
Maple River57
at  MapletonFINAL
Hawley53
Barnesville62
at  BarnesvilleF/OT
Little Falls60
Pierz53
at  PierzFINAL
Fridley72
Duluth East58
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit71
PACT Charter59
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Martin Luther College Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran85
Winnebago Lutheran Academy (WI)51
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com