PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, December 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Maple River Tournament
Plainview-Elgin-Millville94
Maple River54
at  MapletonFINAL
Martin Luther College Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran47
St. Croix Lutheran82
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Martin Luther College Tournament
West Lutheran51
Winnebago Lutheran Academy (WI)94
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Sibley East58
Cannon Falls56
at  MapletonFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Osseo91
St. Thomas Academy77
at  HopkinsFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Spring Grove63
Springfield86
at  HopkinsFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
Southwest MN Christian71
Windom Area65
at  St. PeterFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Perham82
Breck75
at  HopkinsFINAL
Houston57
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Austin72
Totino-Grace53
at  HopkinsFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake County66
Clearbrook-Gonvick60
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
Luverne48
New Ulm62
at  St. PeterFINAL
Breakdown Classic
St. Cloud Tech42
Lakeville North71
at  HopkinsFINAL
Bemidji77
St. Cloud Apollo80
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Hermantown70
Fridley76
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Mountain Lake Area76
Mankato Loyola59
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Fergus Falls58
Delano85
at  HopkinsFINAL
St. Anthony Village39
Farmington57
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
Fairmont42
Marshall65
at  St. PeterFINAL
Wabasso52
Fulda69
at  FuldaFINAL
BOLD90
Nicollet73
at  NicolletFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Wayzata88
Woodbury64
at  HopkinsFINAL
Duluth Marshall98
North Lakes Academy47
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Lansing Kee (IA)14
LeRoy-Ostrander60
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt62
Hibbing33
at  HibbingFINAL
Winona71
Mankato West80
at  Mankato WestFINAL
St. Francis45
Spring Lake Park65
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Holy Family Catholic62
Maranatha Christian71
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Duluth Denfeld67
Chisago Lakes Area51
at  LindstromFINAL
Grand Rapids76
Zimmerman48
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Groves Academy57
Hope Academy96
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Eden Prairie62
North St. Paul58
at  HopkinsF/OT
Mahtomedi89
Duluth East43
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Kittson County Central48
North Border (ND)37
at  PembinaFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Rochester John Marshall75
Lakeville South72
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hastings87
Eagan93
at  EaganFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
Blue Earth Area58
Redwood Valley77
at  St. PeterFINAL
Menahga44
Richland (ND)55
at  ColfaxFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn68
Holy Angels53
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Ely89
Hill City35
at  Hill CityFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Caledonia94
St. Cloud Cathedral80
at  HopkinsFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove71
Hill-Murray57
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Christian Life Academy52
Lyle/Austin Pacelli90
at  LyleFINAL
Spectrum75
International School of MN62
at  International School of MNFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Park Center55
Minnehaha Academy61
at  HopkinsFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
Worthington80
St. James Area64
at  St. PeterFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville65
Moorhead51
at  MoorheadFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake74
Goodridge/Grygla57
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Annandale68
Esko55
at  HopkinsFINAL
Breakdown Classic
DeLaSalle79
Hopkins84
at  HopkinsFINAL
Rushford-Peterson56
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)26
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
Waseca80
Pipestone Area60
at  St. PeterFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit68
CHOF50
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Floodwood67
Bigfork90
at  BigforkFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River27
Fertile-Beltrami36
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Champlin Park56
Minnetonka70
at  HopkinsFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti80
Coon Rapids71
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Rosemount53
Benilde-St. Margaret's60
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
New Life Academy67
St. Charles91
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Jordan65
Providence Academy49
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Orono76
Cretin-Derham Hall77
at  HopkinsFINAL
Rothsay54
Mahnomen/Waubun78
at  MahnomenFINAL
Big South Conference Showcase
Jackson County Central67
St. Peter59
at  St. PeterFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Robbinsdale Armstrong38
New Prague30
at  HopkinsFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle48
Cass Lake-Bena79
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Breakdown Classic
Minneapolis North73
Apple Valley81
at  HopkinsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com