PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lyle/Austin Pacelli58
Randolph71
at  RandolphFINAL
Minneapolis Edison71
Nova Classical Academy61
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Hmong Academy77
Groves Academy92
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Centennial80
Breck74
at  BreckFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted56
Rockford68
at  RockfordFINAL
Sauk Centre50
Holdingford48
at  HoldingfordFINAL
St. Louis Park65
Robbinsdale Armstrong38
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Minnetonka56
Park Center68
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti78
Irondale63
at  IrondaleFINAL
Anoka67
Hill-Murray44
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hopkins78
Champlin Park60
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Montevideo38
New London-Spicer72
at  New LondonFINAL
Buffalo49
Waconia63
at  WaconiaFINAL
Big Lake50
Dassel-Cokato53
at  CokatoFINAL
St. Thomas Academy90
Shakopee88
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Eastview68
Hastings59
at  HastingsFINAL
Delano84
St. Paul Central70
at  CentralFINAL
Apple Valley66
Edina71
at  EdinaFINAL
Columbia Heights80
Burnsville69
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Lakeville North76
Wayzata64
at  WayzataFINAL
Holy Family Catholic65
Spectrum54
at  SpectrumFINAL
New Prague59
Chanhassen57
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Waseca75
St. Croix Lutheran64
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Simley71
CHOF50
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
South St. Paul63
St. Paul Harding82
at  HardingFINAL
Tartan76
Henry Sibley52
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy55
Holy Angels61
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Minneapolis South52
Benilde-St. Margaret's66
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn99
Richfield69
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Paul Como Park33
Chaska73
at  ChaskaFINAL
St. Paul Johnson88
Prairie Seeds Academy74
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
New Life Academy70
St. Paul Humboldt56
at  HumboldtFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest69
Park of Cottage Grove66
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Ogilvie47
North Lakes Academy46
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Eden Prairie71
Minnehaha Academy48
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Prep70
Mounds Park Academy38
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Maranatha Christian58
Providence Academy47
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's67
MN Academy for the Deaf71
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter42
St. Paul Prep85
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
West Lutheran81
Hope Academy56
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Hill City57
Cromwell-Wright91
at  CromwellFINAL
Rothsay41
Parkers Prairie66
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Ashby45
Battle Lake54
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville43
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy50
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville60
St. Cloud Tech63
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Rosemount36
Woodbury71
at  WoodburyFINAL
Jackson County Central60
Marshall91
at  MarshallFINAL
Martin County West60
St. James Area51
at  St. JamesFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop42
St. Peter60
at  St. PeterFINAL
Stewartville54
Rochester Lourdes63
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo36
Triton74
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Pine Island43
Kasson-Mantorville64
at  KassonFINAL
Duluth Denfeld80
Superior (WI)68
at  SuperiorFINAL
Hermantown63
Cloquet64
at  CloquetF/OT
Two Harbors84
Duluth Marshall80
at  Duluth MarshallF/OT
LeRoy-Ostrander62
Alden-Conger50
at  AldenFINAL
Nicollet69
T/ML/GHEC60
at  TrumanFINAL
Mankato Loyola74
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial63
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Cleveland66
Madelia47
at  MadeliaFINAL
Princeton93
Becker84
at  BeckerFINAL
North Branch44
White Bear Lake78
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Albany53
Monticello71
at  MonticelloFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River55
Crosby-Ironton44
at  CrosbyFINAL
Lakeview Christian69
Wrenshall83
at  WrenshallFINAL
Floodwood35
Barnum74
at  BarnumFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson80
Braham44
at  BrahamFINAL
Bemidji70
Little Falls48
at  Little FallsFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G65
Medford51
at  MedfordFINAL
United South Central37
Blooming Prairie45
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Bethlehem Academy52
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown61
at  WatervilleFINAL
Mesabi East55
Virginia66
at  VirginiaFINAL
Duluth East62
Grand Rapids80
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls39
Mountain Iron-Buhl94
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Bigfork84
Fond du Lac Ojibwe56
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin38
North Woods111
at  CookFINAL
Breckenridge84
Staples-Motley45
at  StaplesFINAL
Moorhead40
Fergus Falls64
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Hutchinson49
Willmar83
at  WillmarFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo57
St. Cloud Cathedral72
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Ortonville64
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta55
at  MorrisFINAL
Richland (ND)66
Park Christian46
at  MoorheadFINAL
New York Mills42
NCE/U-H88
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Ada-Borup55
Norman County West40
at  HalstadFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon42
Mahnomen/Waubun68
at  WaubunFINAL
Paynesville Area41
Osakis59
at  OsakisFINAL
Kimball Area56
Royalton53
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Spring Grove79
Fillmore Central56
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Hayfield42
Kingsland73
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Caledonia84
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran52
at  WinonaFINAL
Worthington45
Fairmont54
at  FairmontFINAL
Mankato West68
Austin88
at  AustinFINAL
Winona56
Faribault59
at  FaribaultFINAL
Northfield56
Owatonna44
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Albert Lea65
Rochester Century85
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Red Wing61
Rochester John Marshall83
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley54
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg51
at  KerkhovenF/2OT
Central MN Christian50
Renville County West73
at  RenvilleFINAL
Minneota74
Yellow Medicine East43
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Canby61
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton45
at  TracyFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton71
Lakeview69
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt42
Wadena-Deer Creek60
at  WadenaFINAL
Pillager54
Verndale61
at  VerndaleFINAL
Nevis62
Menahga34
at  MenahgaFINAL
Murray County Central51
Westbrook-Walnut Grove64
at  WestbrookFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena39
Red Rock Central69
at  LambertonFINAL
Edgerton42
Hills-Beaver Creek75
at  HillsFINAL
Southwest MN Christian85
Adrian54
at  AdrianFINAL
Fulda77
Mountain Lake Area95
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Northern Freeze48
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo44
at  WarrenFINAL
Stephen-Argyle67
Sacred Heart72
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Roseau61
Kittson County Central72
at  HallockFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River57
Warroad63
at  WarroadFINAL
BOLD63
Mayer Lutheran66
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Jordan89
LeSueur-Henderson64
at  HendersonFINAL
Norwood-Young America49
Sibley East54
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Belle Plaine60
Tri-City United55
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Wabasso56
New Ulm Cathedral80
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's38
Springfield96
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Sleepy Eye55
Minnesota Valley Lutheran81
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
St. Anthony Village60
Trinity School58
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Concordia Academy55
PACT Charter42
at  PACT CharterFINAL
East Central66
Isle51
at  IsleFINAL
Park Rapids Area38
Pequot Lakes64
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Blake70
Legacy Christian37
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Calvin Christian30
Christian Life Academy57
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Red Lake78
Northome/Kelliher72
at  NorthomeFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley48
Pine River-Backus58
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena81
Win-E-Mac64
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Detroit Lakes50
Thief River Falls46
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
St. John's Prep0
St. Cloud Christian0
at  St. Cloud Christian7:00 PM
  > Report Score
International School of MN0
at  International School of MN7:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com