PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, December 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ogilvie54
Groves Academy73
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf60
Learning for Leadership84
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Maple Lake Tournament
Holy Family Catholic70
Rockford57
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Laker Dance Show
Milaca65
Rush City41
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
St. Paul Harding63
Simley81
at  SimleyFINAL
Totino-Grace71
Elk River65
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Anoka59
Zimmerman38
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Dassel-Cokato51
Hutchinson41
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Minneapolis South71
Eastview87
at  EastviewFINAL
Rosemount51
Hastings61
at  HastingsFINAL
Chaska62
Lakeville North55
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Community of Peace Academy48
West Lutheran52
at  West LutheranFINAL
Lincoln International73
St. Paul Prep91
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Maranatha Christian83
CHOF88
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy55
Ashby39
at  AshbyFINAL
Underwood54
Battle Lake65
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Fergus Falls57
Brainerd94
at  BrainerdFINAL
Alexandria73
Rocori65
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice66
Sartell-St. Stephen45
at  SartellFINAL
Pierz56
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle64
at  Long PrairieF/2OT
Litchfield54
Paynesville Area33
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Lakeville South65
Woodbury76
at  WoodburyFINAL
St. Peter38
Fairmont65
at  FairmontFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton61
Triton50
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Duluth Denfeld74
Hermantown99
at  HermantownFINAL
Proctor83
Aitkin69
at  AitkinFINAL
Cloquet69
Grand Rapids61
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Glenville-Emmons28
Randolph58
at  RandolphFINAL
Spring Grove62
Mabel-Canton43
at  MabelFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander72
Lyle/Austin Pacelli61
at  LyleFINAL
Grand Meadow58
Schaeffer Academy60
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Cook County83
Northeast Range40
at  BabbittFINAL
Spectrum43
Albany57
at  AlbanyFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown67
Maple River69
at  MapletonF/OT
Virginia84
Chisholm50
at  ChisholmFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls34
Greenway86
at  ColeraineFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert72
International Falls50
at  International FallsFINAL
Hawley65
Oak Grove (ND)75
at  Oak GroveFINAL
East Grand Forks75
Pelican Rapids85
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Frazee34
Perham83
at  PerhamFINAL
Barnesville62
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton64
at  GlyndonFINAL
Parkers Prairie76
Browerville/Eagle Valley62
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Ortonville66
West Central Area45
at  BarrettFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley39
Hancock95
at  HancockFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick35
Bagley89
at  BagleyFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun62
Norman County West60
at  HalstadFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon60
NCE/U-H69
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Pipestone Area57
Worthington39
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Mankato West48
Marshall57
at  MarshallFINAL
Redwood Valley84
Windom Area88
at  WindomFINAL
Rochester Mayo71
Mankato East78
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton78
Yellow Medicine East38
at  Granite FallsFINAL
MACCRAY40
Dawson-Boyd78
at  DawsonFINAL
Royalton81
Wadena-Deer Creek75
at  WadenaFINAL
Sebeka47
Henning70
at  HenningFINAL
Wabasso42
Westbrook-Walnut Grove69
at  WestbrookFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest27
Tartan70
at  TartanFINAL
Crookston69
Park Rapids Area48
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Warroad51
Roseau77
at  RoseauFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River51
Red Lake County58
at  PlummerFINAL
Jordan65
Belle Plaine50
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral60
BOLD88
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Sauk Centre62
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City49
at  Grove CityFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta41
Minnewaska Area52
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Montevideo35
Melrose67
at  MelroseFINAL
Upsala42
Osakis60
at  OsakisFINAL
Charter Stars79
Calvin Christian39
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena96
Pine River-Backus64
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley83
Northland29
at  RemerFINAL
Maple Lake Tournament
Foley55
Maple Lake56
at  Maple LakeFINAL
St. Cloud Tech62
St. Cloud Apollo55
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Laker Dance Show
Eden Valley-Watkins66
St. John's Prep42
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Houston0
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran0
at  Winona7:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com