PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 15, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Kimball Tournament
PACT Charter47
Brandon/Evansville50
at  KimballFINAL
Maple Lake Tournament
Foley56
Rockford75
at  Maple LakeFINAL
DeLaSalle80
at Cedar FallsFINAL
Aitkin68
Two Harbors31
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted22
Annandale61
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Coon Rapids49
New Prague60
at  New PragueFINAL
Park Center84
Wayzata52
at  WayzataFINAL
Melrose59
New London-Spicer54
at  New LondonFINAL
Community of Peace Academy40
Mound Westonka91
at  MoundFINAL
Waconia68
Shakopee69
at  ShakopeeFINAL
St. Thomas Academy64
Apple Valley65
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Farmington55
Bloomington Jefferson53
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Simley76
St. Paul Como Park65
at  Como ParkFINAL
Columbia Heights71
Mahtomedi63
at  MahtomediFINAL
Chanhassen66
Eden Prairie89
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Blake50
Bloomington Kennedy78
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper102
Prairie Seeds Academy69
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn79
St. Paul Johnson83
at  JohnsonFINAL
Woodbury77
Forest Lake74
at  Forest LakeFINAL
White Bear Lake59
Mounds View50
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
New Life Academy56
Park of Cottage Grove49
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
East Ridge57
Cretin-Derham Hall71
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Stillwater Area52
Roseville71
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Paul Academy34
Concordia Academy44
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy35
St. Agnes72
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Esko67
Duluth East52
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Edina59
Hopkins81
at  HopkinsFINAL
Nova Classical Academy67
Liberty Classical Academy45
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Laker Dance Show
Eden Valley-Watkins65
Rush City29
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
New York Mills63
Underwood67
at  UnderwoodFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo73
Little Falls48
at  Little FallsFINAL
Rocori52
Albany46
at  AlbanyFINAL
Blaine96
Hudson (WI)88
at FINAL
Maple Grove57
St. Michael-Albertville44
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Centennial71
Chisago Lakes Area64
at  LindstromFINAL
Andover64
Cambridge-Isanti78
at  CambridgeFINAL
Spring Lake Park33
Rogers59
at  RogersFINAL
Irondale55
St. Francis58
at  St. FrancisFINAL
St. James Area59
New Ulm64
at  New UlmFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa58
Goodhue43
at  GoodhueFINAL
Byron69
Pine Island57
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo43
Rochester Lourdes81
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville46
Lake City62
at  Lake CityFINAL
Hayfield43
Cannon Falls63
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cloquet67
Princeton76
at  PrincetonFINAL
Mankato Loyola46
Cleveland72
at  ClevelandFINAL
Maple River43
St. Clair40
at  St. ClairFINAL
Alden-Conger48
T/ML/GHEC37
at  TrumanFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton30
New Richland-H-E-G68
at  New RichlandFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial47
Martin County West58
at  TrimontFINAL
Grand Meadow32
Randolph45
at  RandolphFINAL
Lanesboro55
Glenville-Emmons66
at  GlenvilleFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran74
Braham39
at  BrahamFINAL
Barnum59
Crosby-Ironton43
at  CrosbyFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River56
Hibbing65
at  HibbingFINAL
Cromwell-Wright87
Carlton57
at  CarltonFINAL
South Ridge74
Cherry28
at  CherryFINAL
Silver Bay75
McGregor37
at  McGregorFINAL
Wrenshall77
Floodwood50
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Pine City80
East Central37
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Isle66
Ogilvie36
at  OgilvieFINAL
United South Central75
Medford69
at  MedfordFINAL
Blooming Prairie51
Bethlehem Academy59
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Detroit Lakes45
Pequot Lakes70
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Hill City51
Deer River83
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Lakeview Christian69
Mesabi East74
at  AuroraFINAL
Chisholm74
Mountain Iron-Buhl79
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Bigfork66
Nashwauk-Keewatin79
at  NashwaukFINAL
Ely58
North Woods87
at  CookFINAL
Battle Lake29
Perham68
at  PerhamFINAL
Park Christian56
Ada-Borup80
at  AdaFINAL
Fosston62
Fertile-Beltrami58
at  FertileFINAL
Kimball Tournament
Mora45
Kimball Area82
at  KimballFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa53
Osakis41
at  OsakisFINAL
Watertown-Mayer57
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity45
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Lewiston-Altura39
Rushford-Peterson57
at  RushfordFINAL
Dover-Eyota64
Southland67
at  SouthlandFINAL
Chatfield56
Kingsland64
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville66
St. Charles68
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Redwood Valley79
Luverne59
at  LuverneFINAL
Windom Area74
Jackson County Central84
at  JacksonFINAL
Blue Earth Area38
Waseca77
at  WasecaFINAL
Owatonna68
Winona58
at  WinonaFINAL
Rochester Century50
Northfield84
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Austin85
Faribault25
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester John Marshall110
Albert Lea33
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley59
Central MN Christian55
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Renville County West46
Dawson-Boyd74
at  DawsonFINAL
Minneota68
Canby35
at  CanbyFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton45
Lakeview75
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Murray County Central37
Southwest MN Christian72
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek85
Fulda89
at  FuldaFINAL
Adrian61
Heron Lake-Okabena48
at  OkabenaFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove79
Ellsworth50
at  EllsworthFINAL
Red Rock Central55
Mountain Lake Area71
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Nicollet82
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's62
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Minnehaha Academy59
St. Louis Park45
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
St. Anthony Village88
St. Paul Washington67
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt60
Charter Stars50
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Laporte37
Pine River-Backus78
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River66
Roseau70
at  RoseauFINAL
Stephen-Argyle59
Red Lake County57
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Kittson County Central56
Sacred Heart75
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Mayer Lutheran60
Sibley East48
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Tri-City United67
Norwood-Young America57
at  NorwoodFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop41
Springfield88
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart45
Minnesota Valley Lutheran78
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Minnewaska Area69
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle48
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag37
Christian Life Academy71
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Minneapolis Henry77
St. Croix Prep82
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Win-E-Mac74
Climax/Fisher44
at  ClimaxFINAL
Maple Lake Tournament
Maple Lake59
Holy Family Catholic77
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Providence Academy27
Heritage Christian48
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Southwest Christian63
Trinity School69
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Laker Dance Show
Milaca54
St. John's Prep42
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Learning for Leadership0
Chesterton Academy0
at 6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Onamia0
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  Hinckley7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Sleepy Eye0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey0
at  Morgan7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Benson Tournament
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Benson0
at  Benson8:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lake of the Woods0
Northeast Range0
at  Babbitt6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Cook County0
at  Grand Marais6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Faith Christian0
Community Christian0
at -17:00 PM
  > Report Score
Northome/Kelliher0
Blackduck0
at  Blackduck7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Benson Tournament
Breckenridge0
MACCRAY0
at  Benson6:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com