PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 16, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Prep/HSRA81
Community of Peace Academy49
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Hope Academy47
Charter Stars74
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Groves Academy62
Nova Classical Academy87
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf78
Christian Life Academy108
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Pine River-Backus50
Cass Lake-Bena69
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice72
Delano54
at  DelanoFINAL
Osseo70
Totino-Grace50
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Spring Lake Park62
Robbinsdale Armstrong67
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Irondale47
Park Center98
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Andover49
Coon Rapids60
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Centennial56
Anoka64
at  AnokaFINAL
Elk River59
Champlin Park74
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Mound Westonka71
New London-Spicer77
at  New LondonFINAL
Minnetonka73
Waconia63
at  WaconiaFINAL
Watertown-Mayer65
Glencoe-Silver Lake70
at  GlencoeF/OT
Dassel-Cokato64
Rockford61
at  RockfordFINAL
Litchfield37
Annandale58
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Apple Valley68
Rosemount48
at  RosemountFINAL
Eden Prairie74
New Prague54
at  New PragueFINAL
Big Lake47
Orono56
at  OronoFINAL
Shakopee64
Eastview69
at  EastviewFINAL
Farmington62
Eagan54
at  EaganFINAL
Lakeville South77
Burnsville59
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Prior Lake70
Lakeville North75
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti67
Minneapolis Roosevelt83
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Hill-Murray47
North St. Paul88
at  North St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul59
Simley69
at  SimleyFINAL
Mahtomedi62
Hastings72
at  HastingsFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy45
Benilde-St. Margaret's57
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Chanhassen81
Richfield72
at  RichfieldFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper93
Bloomington Jefferson77
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
St. Louis Park66
Chaska72
at  ChaskaFINAL
St. Paul Harding58
CHOF66
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
St. Paul Washington78
St. Paul Humboldt82
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park67
St. Paul Central99
at  CentralFINAL
Woodbury67
Mounds View52
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
East Ridge86
Park of Cottage Grove74
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall84
Stillwater Area50
at  StillwaterFINAL
White Bear Lake55
Roseville58
at  RosevilleFINAL
Fridley95
St. Anthony Village70
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
DeLaSalle105
Brooklyn Center58
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Holy Angels59
Columbia Heights71
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Breck74
Mounds Park Academy39
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Blake42
Minneapolis Southwest76
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
St. Paul Academy33
Providence Academy45
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy99
International School of MN76
at  International School of MNFINAL
Calvin Christian65
Shattuck-St. Mary's55
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
North Lakes Academy64
Chesterton Academy51
at FINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag66
Hiawatha Collegiate65
at -1FINAL
Maranatha Christian73
Spectrum44
at  SpectrumFINAL
Underwood60
Parkers Prairie90
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Brandon/Evansville47
Ashby30
at  AshbyFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen59
Fergus Falls75
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Battle Lake49
Rothsay44
at  RothsayFINAL
Breckenridge55
Minnewaska Area44
at  GlenwoodFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo59
Monticello78
at  MonticelloFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted56
Kimball Area73
at  KimballFINAL
Paynesville Area51
Maple Lake58
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa65
Pierz58
at  PierzFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins47
Holdingford38
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Marshall80
Jackson County Central61
at  JacksonFINAL
Triton41
Bethlehem Academy38
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Cannon Falls31
Byron68
at  ByronFINAL
Goodhue38
Pine Island44
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Lake City71
Kenyon-Wanamingo35
at  KenyonFINAL
Stewartville67
Hayfield47
at  HayfieldFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa64
Kasson-Mantorville67
at  KassonFINAL
Duluth Marshall50
Moose Lake-Willow River82
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson79
Proctor65
at  ProctorFINAL
Hibbing63
Duluth Denfeld51
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton51
Mankato Loyola60
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
St. Clair57
Alden-Conger30
at  AldenFINAL
Cleveland69
T/ML/GHEC63
at  TrumanF/OT
Nicollet87
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial41
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Martin County West64
Madelia40
at  MadeliaFINAL
Rogers57
Wayzata73
at  WayzataFINAL
Forest Lake79
St. Francis53
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Edina73
St. Michael-Albertville55
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Minneapolis Henry59
Buffalo85
at  BuffaloFINAL
Braham57
North Branch60
at  North BranchFINAL
Spring Grove82
Lanesboro36
at  LanesboroFINAL
Tri-City United63
Medford49
at  MedfordFINAL
Concordia Academy70
St. Croix Lutheran96
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Floodwood45
Carlton55
at  CarltonFINAL
Silver Bay62
Wrenshall67
at  WrenshallFINAL
Aitkin49
Barnum71
at  BarnumFINAL
Cromwell-Wright62
McGregor44
at  McGregorFINAL
Chisholm65
South Ridge71
at  CulverFINAL
Pine City82
Onamia40
at  OnamiaFINAL
Ogilvie29
Rush City78
at  Rush CityFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe80
East Central63
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Little Falls49
Becker55
at  BeckerFINAL
Albany56
St. Cloud Cathedral63
at  St. Cloud CathedralF/OT
Mora70
Milaca55
at  MilacaFINAL
Zimmerman67
Foley78
at  FoleyFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle59
Staples-Motley61
at  StaplesFINAL
Pequot Lakes49
Detroit Lakes51
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl44
Greenway55
at  ColeraineFINAL
Deer River103
Northome/Kelliher40
at  NorthomeFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin72
Mesabi East79
at  AuroraFINAL
International Falls61
Eveleth-Gilbert52
at  EvelethFINAL
Bemidji78
Grand Rapids72
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Trinity School52
New Life Academy55
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Ely66
Bigfork45
at  BigforkFINAL
Northeast Range52
Littlefork-Big Falls54
at  LittleforkF/OT
Hill City35
North Woods89
at  CookFINAL
Northland66
Cherry43
at  CherryFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton71
Park Christian66
at  MoorheadFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon50
Hawley69
at  HawleyFINAL
Brainerd75
Moorhead77
at  MoorheadFINAL
Barnesville70
Frazee62
at  FrazeeFINAL
West Central Area63
Ortonville68
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Norman County West54
Ada-Borup65
at  AdaFINAL
Dover-Eyota51
Rushford-Peterson50
at  RushfordFINAL
Southland28
Fillmore Central49
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
St. Charles84
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran43
at  WinonaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville89
Lewiston-Altura55
at  LewistonFINAL
Chatfield47
Caledonia93
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Windom Area64
Mountain Lake Area66
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Luverne52
Adrian66
at  AdrianFINAL
Pipestone Area65
Southwest MN Christian64
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
St. Peter47
Maple River53
at  MapletonFINAL
Blue Earth Area63
LeSueur-Henderson50
at  HendersonFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown48
Fairmont66
at  FairmontFINAL
Worthington68
New Ulm53
at  New UlmFINAL
Rochester John Marshall69
Winona45
at  WinonaFINAL
Owatonna72
Austin61
at  AustinFINAL
Mankato East75
Northfield63
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Rochester Century64
Faribault44
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Mayo59
Red Wing50
at  Red WingFINAL
Mankato West61
Albert Lea29
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Canby55
Central MN Christian45
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Dawson-Boyd62
Yellow Medicine East52
at  Granite FallsFINAL
MACCRAY51
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton46
at  TracyFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg35
Minneota69
at  MinneotaFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley38
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton73
at  TylerFINAL
Menahga52
Browerville/Eagle Valley71
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Verndale39
Nevis55
at  NevisFINAL
Sebeka81
Wadena-Deer Creek102
at  WadenaFINAL
Osakis65
Bertha-Hewitt57
at  BerthaFINAL
Red Rock Central59
Murray County Central49
at  SlaytonFINAL
Edgerton51
Heron Lake-Okabena56
at  OkabenaFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek73
Ellsworth61
at  EllsworthFINAL
St. Thomas Academy77
Tartan75
at  TartanF/OT
Clearbrook-Gonvick41
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley84
at  WalkerFINAL
Lake of the Woods26
Roseau97
at  RoseauFINAL
Climax/Fisher61
Red Lake County58
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Stephen-Argyle62
Northern Freeze65
at  NewfoldenFINAL
East Grand Forks73
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo42
at  WarrenFINAL
Laporte76
Blackduck79
at  BlackduckFINAL
Mayer Lutheran70
Heritage Christian55
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey77
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's40
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Sleepy Eye58
Springfield99
at  SpringfieldFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral62
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart49
at  HectorFINAL
Isle56
Upsala77
at  UpsalaFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta64
Benson35
at  BensonFINAL
Melrose78
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City55
at  Grove CityFINAL
Montevideo38
Sauk Centre65
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Swanville35
Royalton61
at  RoyaltonFINAL
PACT Charter59
Legacy Christian35
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
St. Croix Prep78
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity60
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla57
Warroad66
at  WarroadFINAL
Renville County West59
Lakeview75
at  CottonwoodFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com