PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 23, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ogilvie23
Isle54
at  IsleFINAL
Fargo Shanley (ND)66
Moorhead85
at  MoorheadFINAL
Northeast Range33
Bigfork92
at  BigforkFINAL
Mesabi East78
Cook County68
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Floodwood36
Silver Bay64
at  Silver BayFINAL
St. Cloud Tech63
Minnetonka53
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong56
Elk River55
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Spring Lake Park63
Andover69
at  AndoverFINAL
Champlin Park59
Totino-Grace55
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Centennial61
Irondale72
at  IrondaleFINAL
Park Center77
Blaine71
at  BlaineF/OT
Osseo77
Coon Rapids63
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Maple Grove68
Anoka46
at  AnokaFINAL
Litchfield40
New London-Spicer53
at  New LondonFINAL
Orono85
Waconia55
at  WaconiaFINAL
Mound Westonka54
Glencoe-Silver Lake56
at  GlencoeFINAL
Dassel-Cokato51
Watertown-Mayer47
at  WatertownFINAL
Annandale64
Rockford38
at  RockfordFINAL
Prior Lake78
Rosemount63
at  RosemountFINAL
New Prague65
Hutchinson33
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Eagan60
Shakopee85
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Lakeville South69
Apple Valley76
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Farmington51
Lakeville North66
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Cloquet49
Duluth East63
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Cambridge Christian53
Community Christian63
at -1FINAL
Hastings89
Hill-Murray63
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
St. Louis Park66
Bloomington Jefferson55
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
White Bear Lake59
East Ridge100
at  East RidgeFINAL
Stillwater Area57
Forest Lake81
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Mounds View73
Park of Cottage Grove70
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Woodbury67
Eden Prairie78
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Concordia Academy68
St. Anthony Village62
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Pelican Rapids65
Park Rapids Area50
at  Park RapidsFINAL
West Central Area65
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy34
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo71
Brainerd68
at  BrainerdFINAL
Willmar82
Alexandria73
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Little Falls37
Rocori70
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Paynesville Area51
St. John's Prep46
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Maple Lake62
Mora55
at  MoraFINAL
Redwood Valley53
Marshall80
at  MarshallFINAL
Ashland (WI)49
Proctor63
at  ProctorFINAL
Barnum47
Duluth Denfeld60
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Hermantown64
Grand Rapids78
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Nicollet60
Cleveland63
at  ClevelandFINAL
St. Francis75
Princeton77
at  PrincetonFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti60
North Branch46
at  North BranchFINAL
Monticello72
St. Michael-Albertville78
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Big Lake51
Rogers63
at  RogersFINAL
Mabel-Canton47
Grand Meadow73
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
McGregor73
Carlton74
at  CarltonFINAL
Cromwell-Wright63
Wrenshall73
at  WrenshallFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson67
Onamia32
at  OnamiaFINAL
Aitkin58
Milaca68
at  MilacaFINAL
East Central54
Pine City80
at  Pine CityFINAL
Braham65
Rush City31
at  Rush CityFINAL
Albany58
Zimmerman47
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Bemidji92
Staples-Motley73
at  StaplesFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert70
Chisholm83
at  ChisholmFINAL
Virginia67
International Falls38
at  International FallsFINAL
Deer River65
Mountain Iron-Buhl52
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Northome/Kelliher69
Littlefork-Big Falls25
at  LittleforkFINAL
Hill City62
Nashwauk-Keewatin85
at  NashwaukFINAL
Ely64
Fond du Lac Ojibwe52
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Cherry12
North Woods130
at  CookFINAL
Milbank (SD)62
Ortonville76
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Perham52
Barnesville49
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Detroit Lakes64
Hawley63
at  HawleyFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg67
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley59
at  GracevilleFINAL
Hancock72
Lac qui Parle Valley54
at  MadisonFINAL
Fosston52
Park Christian63
at  MoorheadFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon53
Bagley70
at  BagleyFINAL
Norman County West62
Win-E-Mac63
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Climax/Fisher33
NCE/U-H86
at  UlenFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami80
Mahnomen/Waubun72
at  MahnomenFINAL
St. Charles56
Rushford-Peterson71
at  RushfordFINAL
Kingsland70
Fillmore Central47
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Southland55
Lewiston-Altura69
at  LewistonFINAL
Chatfield43
La Crescent61
at  La CrescentFINAL
Luverne48
Pipestone Area52
at  PipestoneFINAL
St. Peter58
Norwood-Young America70
at  NorwoodFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo51
LeRoy-Ostrander76
at  LeRoyFINAL
New York Mills64
Wadena-Deer Creek68
at  WadenaFINAL
Sebeka45
Verndale33
at  VerndaleFINAL
Pillager83
Henning82
at  HenningF/OT
Menahga46
Bertha-Hewitt68
at  BerthaFINAL
Edgerton48
Southwest MN Christian79
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove65
Red Rock Central38
at  LambertonFINAL
Murray County Central69
Fulda53
at  FuldaFINAL
Alden-Conger82
Glenville-Emmons78
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena126
Laporte27
at  LaporteFINAL
Red Lake County39
Roseau65
at  RoseauFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo43
Northern Freeze50
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Sacred Heart69
Stephen-Argyle53
at  StephenFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River49
Kittson County Central54
at  LancasterFINAL
Thief River Falls63
East Grand Forks77
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart87
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's73
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Springfield76
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey66
at  MorganFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral68
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop57
at  WinthropFINAL
Melrose64
Benson27
at  BensonFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta69
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City53
at  Grove CityFINAL
BOLD80
Sauk Centre61
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Montevideo44
Minnewaska Area65
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Upsala42
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle64
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Swanville41
Osakis71
at  OsakisFINAL
Royalton35
Browerville/Eagle Valley40
at  BrowervilleFINAL
West Lutheran46
New Life Academy77
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Southwest Christian79
PACT Charter52
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Trinity School49
St. Croix Prep63
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla52
Lake of the Woods17
at  BaudetteFINAL
Red Lake63
Nevis91
at  NevisFINAL
Pine River-Backus38
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley49
at  WalkerFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com